5th Tyumen Open Cup

Stage World Cup Points

Женщины
J2
NIMA6270
Nina MAKSIMOVA
62 points
1.25m Freestyle00:37.68131
2.25m Breaststroke00:45.64131
TONUS (373 total points)
NILE3680
Nina LEBEDINA
28 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:56.89228
J1
MATA0210
Margarita TARTYSHNAYA
90 points
1.25m Freestyle00:34.77131
2.25m Breaststroke00:50.85131
3.50m Freestyle01:28.07128
J
NADU5870
Nadezhda DUDINA
199 points
1.25m Freestyle00:22.79131
2.25m Breaststroke00:27.36131
3.25m Butterfly00:29.29131
4.50m Breaststroke01:03.71128
5.50m Freestyle00:51.68128
6.100m Breaststroke02:10.59125
7.100m Freestyle01:52.89125
8.450m Freestyle10:27.63119
VEIV5280
Vera IVANITSKAYA
128 points
1.25m Freestyle00:31.83228
2.25m Breaststroke00:56.31228
3.50m Breaststroke02:34.72225
4.50m Freestyle01:13.05225
5.100m Freestyle02:56.85222
Federatsiya Zimnego Plavaniya Sverdlovskoy Oblasti fzpso - Ekaterinburg (462 total points)
NAMA3670
Nazima MAGAFUROVA
47 points
1.25m Freestyle00:33.32325
2.50m Freestyle01:17.56322
Tonus (373 total points)
I
VAKO2840
Valentina KOVALENKO
172 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:12.33128
2.25m Breaststroke00:30.95228
3.25m Freestyle00:23.40325
4.100m Breaststroke02:33.06125
5.50m Freestyle00:53.78225
6.100m Freestyle02:03.94222
7.200m Freestyle04:35.73219
8.450m Freestyle11:50.38216
1.25m Freestyle00:23.19131
2.50m Freestyle00:53.19128
3.100m Freestyle01:52.88125
4.200m Freestyle04:24.38122
5.50m Breaststroke01:19.86322
6.25m Breaststroke00:31.71422
7.450m Freestyle10:47.07119
Cnso (169 total points)
TAKO6240
Tatyana KOROBITSINA
138 points
1.25m Freestyle00:23.35228
2.50m Breaststroke01:13.49225
3.25m Breaststroke00:31.66325
4.100m Breaststroke03:04.63222
5.50m Freestyle00:59.98322
6.100m Freestyle02:40.77416
Albatros (278 total points)
LYVI2630
Lyubov VITVINOVA
86 points
1.200m Breaststroke07:55.71122
2.100m Breaststroke03:43.17319
3.50m Breaststroke01:39.11516
4.25m Breaststroke00:44.75811
5.25m Freestyle00:35.1599
6.50m Freestyle01:21.9289
ALKH1210
Almira KHASANOVA
76 points
1.25m Freestyle00:25.69519
2.100m Freestyle02:20.71319
3.25m Breaststroke00:34.18519
4.50m Freestyle01:01.97419
Belaya Kunitsa (563 total points)
VAPE1610
Valentina PERFILYEVA
63 points
1.25m Butterfly00:41.76131
2.25m Freestyle00:26.12616
3.50m Freestyle01:02.02516
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
ALIV2800
Alevtina IVANOVA
54 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:32.70419
2.25m Breaststroke00:44.23713
3.25m Freestyle00:32.07811
4.50m Freestyle01:11.43711
Belaya Kunitsa (563 total points)
LYME5220
Lyudmila MEZENTSEVA
53 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:30.58131
2.25m Freestyle00:23.46422
Urayskiy Klub Zdorovya Morzhi (95 total points)
VESU6630
26 points
1.25m Freestyle00:28.04713
2.50m Freestyle01:08.37613
Tonus (373 total points)
GABE1620
Galina BELOVA
16 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:42.11616
Park Pobedy (121 total points)
LYCH1240
Lyudmila CHAVDAR
13 points
1.100m Freestyle03:10.45513
NASV0830
Nadezhda SVECHNIKOVA
9 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:46.7099
H
LYMA3890
Lyudmila MALLER
199 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.52131
2.25m Breaststroke00:22.07131
3.25m Butterfly00:19.73131
4.50m Breaststroke00:48.53128
5.50m Freestyle00:41.39128
6.100m Breaststroke01:45.16125
7.100m Freestyle01:33.09125
ANBA5460
Anna BARBITOVA
157 points
1.25m Butterfly00:44.08228
2.25m Breaststroke00:34.74325
3.200m Freestyle05:51.44122
4.50m Breaststroke01:16.22322
5.100m Breaststroke02:42.63222
6.100m Freestyle02:36.00319
7.50m Freestyle01:08.74419
8.25m Freestyle00:31.29616
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
77 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:34.14228
2.25m Freestyle00:30.56519
3.50m Breaststroke01:20.55419
4.50m Freestyle01:16.42711
Ozolnieku Roni (77 total points)
NUPA0270
Nuriya PASKALEVA
72 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:14.75225
2.50m Freestyle01:02.75225
3.100m Freestyle02:35.87222
SVPE0850
Svetlana PETROVA
71 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:46.04422
2.50m Breaststroke01:46.79516
3.25m Freestyle00:37.09713
4.100m Freestyle03:20.06611
5.50m Freestyle01:32.5789
Albatros (278 total points)
TATU4880
Tatyana TURUBAROVA
53 points
1.50m Freestyle01:12.41516
2.50m Breaststroke01:52.98613
3.100m Freestyle02:39.76513
4.25m Freestyle00:39.34811
Priroda I Chelovek (1076 total points)
ANZH4460
Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYA
51 points
1.25m Freestyle00:29.00422
2.100m Freestyle02:38.02416
3.50m Freestyle01:15.72613
Ульяновские моржи (155 total points)
VABA4460
Valentina BALEYEVA
47 points
1.25m Freestyle00:28.81325
2.50m Freestyle01:02.98322
Park Pobedy (121 total points)
NASU0600
Nadezhda SUMAROKOVA
41 points
1.200m Breaststroke06:30.75122
2.100m Breaststroke03:06.68319
Albatros (278 total points)
LYPL5290
Lyudmila PLATONOVA
28 points
1.25m Freestyle00:22.66228
GATA5880
Galina TAKCHINAKOVA
9 points
1.100m Freestyle03:43.9179
G
REHA2610
199 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.99131
2.25m Breaststroke00:25.24131
3.25m Butterfly00:24.38131
4.50m Breaststroke00:55.93128
5.50m Freestyle00:43.71128
6.100m Breaststroke02:07.88125
7.100m Freestyle01:42.18125
8.200m Freestyle03:50.74122
Belaya kunitsa (563 total points)
TAAL1240
138 points
1.25m Freestyle00:20.58228
2.50m Freestyle00:48.98225
3.50m Breaststroke01:17.11322
4.100m Breaststroke02:51.50222
5.100m Freestyle01:53.20222
6.200m Freestyle04:07.86219
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
PABA2830
107 points
1.25m Butterfly00:28.93228
2.25m Breaststroke00:33.92325
3.25m Freestyle00:25.65422
4.50m Freestyle00:58.06419
5.200m Freestyle04:50.33413
ELSE1410
Elena SEMENOVA
104 points
1.25m Freestyle00:23.09325
2.25m Butterfly00:29.49325
3.200m Breaststroke05:56.92122
4.100m Freestyle02:04.94416
5.450m Freestyle10:45.84216
Ульяновские моржи (155 total points)
LAKH2630
Larisa KHARITONOVA
76 points
1.50m Freestyle00:57.03322
2.100m Freestyle02:00.21319
3.450m Freestyle09:57.91119
4.200m Freestyle04:23.99316
MAYR5620
69 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:27.59228
2.50m Breaststroke01:02.48225
3.25m Freestyle00:26.90616
Iwsa (69 total points)
TAPE6610
Tatiana PERVUKHINA
69 points
1.25m Freestyle00:26.12519
2.100m Freestyle02:25.38513
3.50m Freestyle01:04.29613
4.450m Freestyle13:06.16313
5.200m Freestyle05:20.67511
MOFZZP (187 total points)
SVLA0210
Svetlana LAZAREVA
60 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:42.03422
2.50m Freestyle01:02.00516
3.25m Freestyle00:27.12713
4.200m Freestyle05:49.3369
MABE3820
Mariya BELOUSOVA
11 points
1.25m Freestyle00:45.50811
Urayskiy Klub Zdorovya Morzhi (95 total points)
F
ELSH3280
Elena SHELESTOVA
184 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.45131
2.25m Freestyle00:19.05228
3.50m Breaststroke00:51.63128
4.100m Breaststroke01:56.67125
5.100m Freestyle01:40.34125
6.50m Freestyle00:43.41225
7.200m Freestyle03:57.46122
8.450m Freestyle09:39.03119
Priroda I Chelovek (1076 total points)
ELZH0260
Elena ZHUKOVA
143 points
1.25m Freestyle00:19.03131
2.25m Butterfly00:22.23131
3.25m Breaststroke00:23.68228
4.50m Freestyle00:41.89128
5.50m Breaststroke00:54.08225
Omskiye Morzhi (143 total points)
NABA0880
Natalya BAGURINA
138 points
1.25m Freestyle00:21.18325
2.25m Breaststroke00:25.52325
3.50m Breaststroke00:59.48322
4.100m Breaststroke02:03.85222
5.100m Freestyle01:50.91222
6.50m Freestyle00:46.56322
LYOS5660
Lyubov OSKINA
125 points
1.25m Butterfly00:27.08325
2.25m Freestyle00:24.73422
3.25m Breaststroke00:33.30519
4.50m Freestyle00:55.27419
5.100m Freestyle02:19.44416
6.200m Breaststroke07:20.84413
7.100m Breaststroke03:09.10611
8.450m Freestyle13:30.94411
9.50m Breaststroke01:33.2489
Morzhi Kuzbassa (145 total points)
NASE3460
Natalya SERAYA
117 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:48.37122
2.25m Breaststroke00:26.41422
3.50m Breaststroke00:59.99419
4.100m Breaststroke02:09.12319
5.25m Butterfly00:35.07519
6.450m Freestyle11:43.24216
Morzhi Stolitsy (133 total points)
NAOC0460
Natalya OCHIROVA
69 points
1.25m Freestyle00:36.58519
2.200m Breaststroke07:11.46316
3.25m Breaststroke00:42.91616
4.50m Breaststroke01:30.32711
5.100m Breaststroke03:42.9687
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
EKKH3280
Ekaterina KHARTANOVICH
64 points
1.200m Breaststroke05:37.10219
2.100m Freestyle02:07.15319
3.100m Breaststroke02:45.13513
4.450m Freestyle11:56.67313
LYIZ3490
Lyudmila IZMAYLOVA
54 points
1.25m Butterfly00:33.14422
2.200m Freestyle05:43.13219
3.100m Freestyle02:40.29513
Belaya Kunitsa (563 total points)
VIPA2480
Viktoriya PADURINA
48 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:14.76516
2.100m Breaststroke02:41.12416
3.50m Freestyle01:04.50516
Morzhi Tyumeni (68 total points)
TACH4290
Tatyana CHERNOIVANOVA
28 points
1.25m Butterfly00:27.04228
Albatros (278 total points)
GAZI1460
Galina ZIBZEYEVA
16 points
1.100m Breaststroke03:14.8679
2.50m Breaststroke01:39.0397
Perm Tonus (32 total points)
GUKR1480
Gulnara KRAYNOVA
13 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:25.51613
E
LYPO6440
Lyubov PODREZOVA
162 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.77228
2.25m Breaststroke00:23.10228
3.25m Butterfly00:21.04228
4.50m Freestyle00:39.03128
5.50m Breaststroke00:51.11225
6.100m Freestyle01:32.61125
NAEL0640
Nadezhda ELIZARYEVA
128 points
1.25m Butterfly00:20.43131
2.50m Breaststroke00:50.50128
3.100m Breaststroke01:49.57125
4.200m Breaststroke04:03.47122
5.100m Freestyle01:37.19222
Morzhi Chulyma (128 total points)
ANBA3840
Anastasiya BARANKEVICH
87 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.67131
2.25m Breaststroke00:22.86131
3.25m Butterfly00:21.63325
Kristall (244 total points)
SHZI2620
Sholpan ZIGANSHINA
82 points
1.25m Freestyle00:33.44422
2.50m Breaststroke01:13.89322
3.200m Breaststroke06:04.62219
4.100m Freestyle03:07.38319
ELDV2250
Elena DVOYNISHNIKOVA
44 points
1.50m Freestyle01:29.85225
2.25m Freestyle00:42.19519
NAPE5210
25 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:34.82325
Morzhi Vozhegi (25 total points)
SVDA1810
Svetlana DAVYDOVA
25 points
1.25m Freestyle00:27.14325
Kristall (244 total points)
D
ANPS5490
Anna PSHENICHNOVA
181 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.84131
2.50m Breaststroke00:42.64128
3.100m Breaststroke01:30.56125
4.100m Freestyle01:14.20125
5.25m Butterfly00:16.92325
6.50m Freestyle00:33.86225
7.200m Breaststroke03:18.77122
NAUS5260
Nataliya USACHEVA
157 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.33131
2.25m Breaststroke00:22.67228
3.50m Breaststroke00:51.08322
4.200m Freestyle03:14.21219
5.100m Breaststroke01:48.12319
6.100m Freestyle01:24.62319
7.50m Freestyle00:36.53419
Megapolyus (250 total points)
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
147 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.61228
2.25m Butterfly00:16.80228
3.50m Freestyle00:33.37128
4.200m Freestyle02:49.00122
5.100m Freestyle01:15.17222
6.450m Freestyle06:56.03119
Pingvin (147 total points)
OKBE0470
Oksana BELETSKAYA
88 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:42.88225
2.100m Breaststroke01:34.34222
3.50m Freestyle00:34.51322
4.200m Breaststroke03:26.91219
ELIV4600
Elena IVANOVA
86 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.57325
2.25m Butterfly00:19.81519
3.100m Freestyle01:36.04416
4.200m Freestyle03:42.87413
5.450m Freestyle09:33.59313
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
ELSO5280
Elena SOSEDKOVA
69 points
1.25m Freestyle00:18.84422
2.25m Breaststroke00:24.20422
3.50m Breaststroke01:00.00516
4.50m Freestyle00:46.2889
EVYA1260
Evgeniya YAKIMOVICH
64 points
1.25m Freestyle00:20.13519
2.50m Breaststroke00:53.35419
3.25m Breaststroke00:29.32519
4.50m Freestyle00:46.6897
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
MACH5660
Mariya CHIZHOVA
57 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.00325
2.25m Butterfly00:21.59616
3.50m Freestyle00:41.98516
Kosatka Dv (472 total points)
EKNE6600
Ekaterina NEKRASOVA
56 points
1.200m Freestyle03:42.46316
2.450m Freestyle08:49.27216
3.50m Freestyle00:43.23613
4.100m Freestyle01:45.42611
MOFZZP (187 total points)
ALCH3400
Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA
37 points
1.100m Freestyle01:43.86513
2.25m Butterfly00:28.12713
3.50m Freestyle00:46.16711
MOFZZP (187 total points)
IRSY5200
Irina SYSKOVA
31 points
1.25m Butterfly00:16.20131
Federatsiya Zimnego Plavaniya Sverdlovskoy Oblasti fzpso - Ekaterinburg (462 total points)
ELYA1290
Elena YAMSHCHIKOVA
29 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:36.25616
2.50m Breaststroke01:24.51613
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
LYPA2600
Lyudmila PALLAGI
22 points
1.25m Butterfly00:19.41422
Zauralskiye Morzhi - 45 (24 total points)
OLPO6890
Olga POLYAKOVA
20 points
1.200m Freestyle04:09.74511
2.100m Freestyle01:55.5979
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
INSE5680
Inna SENNIKOVA
16 points
1.25m Freestyle00:24.16616
YASH3270
Yana SHAKUROVA
16 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:44.12416
MAKO6870
Marina KOCHETKOVA
13 points
1.25m Freestyle00:24.71713
C
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
181 points
1.25m Butterfly00:18.04131
2.25m Freestyle00:16.06228
3.25m Breaststroke00:21.88228
4.50m Breaststroke00:46.73225
5.50m Freestyle00:33.68225
6.200m Freestyle02:40.56122
7.100m Breaststroke01:42.05222
8.100m Freestyle01:13.25222
9.450m Freestyle06:31.58119
ALPC1810
Aleksandra PCHELKINA
151 points
1.25m Butterfly00:27.86228
2.25m Breaststroke00:25.02325
3.25m Freestyle00:23.61422
4.50m Breaststroke00:57.62322
5.200m Breaststroke04:30.45219
6.100m Breaststroke01:59.26319
7.50m Freestyle00:55.78516
8.450m Freestyle11:09.47313
9.100m Freestyle02:08.91611
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
MAOV4400
Margarita OVSYANNIKOVA
103 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.89131
2.50m Freestyle00:32.98128
3.100m Freestyle01:12.74125
4.200m Freestyle02:40.74219
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
MALY0630
Maria LYUDVOVA
84 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.05131
2.50m Breaststroke00:40.53128
3.100m Breaststroke01:31.43125
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
ELPO1620
Elena POLYAKOVA
57 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:25.53122
2.50m Breaststroke00:57.74419
3.450m Freestyle10:32.19216
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
YUAR2480
Yuliya ARBUZOVA
43 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:42.07316
2.100m Breaststroke02:11.69416
3.450m Freestyle11:11.85411
Morozco (113 total points)
TALA3610
Tatyana LAZAR
41 points
1.50m Freestyle00:44.95322
2.100m Freestyle01:48.61319
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
NABE6660
Natalya BERG
32 points
1.50m Freestyle00:47.70419
2.100m Freestyle02:05.39513
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
OLBA2410
Olga BASHKIRTSEVA
25 points
1.25m Freestyle00:22.71325
YUMO3890
Yuliya MOROZOVA
16 points
1.100m Freestyle02:01.27416
Perm Tonus (32 total points)
B
AILA4210
181 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.11228
2.25m Breaststroke00:20.61228
3.25m Butterfly00:17.18228
4.50m Breaststroke00:46.35225
5.100m Breaststroke01:42.58125
6.50m Freestyle00:36.00225
7.200m Freestyle02:56.83122
8.100m Freestyle01:18.83222
9.450m Freestyle07:10.73119
Vamos Argentina (222 total points)
TAUS5600
Tatyana USTIMOVA
174 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.68131
2.25m Breaststroke00:20.48131
3.25m Butterfly00:15.37131
4.50m Breaststroke00:44.87128
5.50m Freestyle00:31.03128
6.100m Freestyle01:10.59125
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
VAKO2880
Valeriya KOVYAZINA
25 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.29325
EKZA6270
Ekaterina ZAYTSEVA
22 points
1.25m Freestyle00:27.67422
A2
BAMU0250
Bazhena MUKATAYEVA
62 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.85131
2.25m Breaststroke00:19.10131
ANMA1530
56 points
1.25m Butterfly00:15.69131
2.25m Freestyle00:17.66325
SOKA1630
56 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.02228
2.25m Breaststroke00:22.48228
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (634 total points)
TASO6440
Tatyana SOSEDKOVA
50 points
1.25m Butterfly00:22.40228
2.25m Freestyle00:17.75422
ANSA4610
19 points
1.25m Freestyle00:29.68519
A1
USAN1460
Anastasiya USACHEVA
93 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.59131
2.25m Breaststroke00:20.12131
3.25m Butterfly00:18.96131
Megapolyus (250 total points)
POGU4490
Polina GULYAYEVA
50 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:34.48228
2.25m Freestyle00:35.87422
Morzhi Yamala (126 total points)
VIOK3690
Viktoriya OKUNEVA
28 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.68228
LIAL5890
Liana ALEYEVA
25 points
1.25m Freestyle00:31.63325
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
Мужчины
J2
EVZH0580
Evgeniy ZHITNOV
87 points
1.25m Freestyle00:26.59131
2.25m Breaststroke00:42.87228
3.50m Freestyle01:05.07128
VILE0500
Vitaliy LEVCHUK
59 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:32.82131
2.50m Breaststroke01:23.05128
BORA6570
Boris RATUSHNYI
53 points
1.25m Freestyle00:42.41228
2.50m Freestyle01:59.90225
Park Pobedy (121 total points)
J1
VASI6130
Vasiliy SIMONOV
134 points
1.25m Freestyle00:20.83228
2.25m Breaststroke00:33.98228
3.50m Freestyle00:47.96128
4.50m Breaststroke01:17.66225
5.100m Freestyle02:18.00125
ALKL3140
Aleksandr KLEPALCHENKO
90 points
1.25m Freestyle00:19.56131
2.25m Breaststroke00:24.45131
3.50m Breaststroke00:58.04128
Klepomskmail.ru (90 total points)
ANBO4110
Anatoliy BOROVINSKIY
50 points
1.25m Freestyle00:23.02325
2.50m Freestyle00:54.49225
YUSA3710
Yuri SAPOZHNIKOV
47 points
1.100m Breaststroke03:30.69125
2.50m Breaststroke01:30.93322
J
PEMA1590
Petr MALIKOV
165 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.33131
2.25m Freestyle00:22.53228
3.50m Breaststroke00:58.25128
4.50m Freestyle00:52.45128
5.100m Breaststroke02:14.77125
6.100m Freestyle01:57.28125
VIFO1770
Viktor FOKIN
144 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:26.12228
2.25m Freestyle00:23.12325
3.50m Breaststroke01:00.00225
4.200m Breaststroke05:39.50122
5.100m Breaststroke02:19.41222
6.50m Freestyle00:55.50322
Novosibirsk Olimp K-19 (144 total points)
YUSH2190
Yuriy SHMELEV
125 points
1.25m Freestyle00:21.75131
2.25m Breaststroke00:30.13325
3.50m Freestyle00:53.54225
4.50m Breaststroke01:10.35322
5.100m Freestyle02:10.55222
NIVO4750
Nikolay VOLKHIN
76 points
1.200m Freestyle06:13.56122
2.25m Freestyle00:26.19519
3.100m Freestyle02:34.30319
4.50m Freestyle01:02.92516
SEFE2300
Sergey FEDOROV
70 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:46.33422
2.200m Freestyle06:37.87219
3.25m Freestyle00:27.49616
4.50m Freestyle01:03.00613
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
ANSO1190
Anatoliy SOCHKAREV
41 points
1.25m Freestyle00:23.72422
2.50m Freestyle00:56.04419
Morzhi Tolyatti (244 total points)
I
ALZE5330
Aleksandr ZELENETSKIY
178 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.88228
2.25m Butterfly00:20.44228
3.25m Freestyle00:17.06325
4.50m Breaststroke00:50.33225
5.100m Breaststroke01:51.54125
6.100m Freestyle01:26.35125
7.200m Freestyle03:19.35122
8.50m Freestyle00:38.83322
9.450m Freestyle08:17.69119
Belye Medvedi (219 total points)
IGGA3150
149 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.68131
2.25m Breaststroke00:21.76131
3.25m Butterfly00:16.44131
4.50m Breaststroke00:49.74128
5.50m Freestyle00:33.67128
Kosatka Dv (472 total points)
MIAN5150
Mikhail ANDRONOV
135 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.87228
2.25m Breaststroke00:22.07325
3.50m Freestyle00:38.02225
4.100m Freestyle01:26.47222
5.200m Freestyle03:20.36219
6.50m Breaststroke00:54.84516
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
VLOB2530
Vladimir OBUKHOV
104 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:23.55122
2.100m Breaststroke01:58.60222
3.25m Breaststroke00:23.21422
4.50m Breaststroke00:53.36419
5.100m Freestyle01:55.03319
ALLU3130
Aleksandr LUKYANOVSKIY
82 points
1.25m Freestyle00:19.38422
2.50m Breaststroke00:51.38322
3.25m Breaststroke00:23.34519
4.50m Freestyle00:41.87419
Morzhi Taymyra (82 total points)
RIMA2520
Rinat MANSUROV
81 points
1.25m Butterfly00:33.06325
2.25m Freestyle00:24.17616
3.100m Freestyle02:09.74416
4.50m Freestyle00:55.08613
5.50m Breaststroke01:07.29711
Belaya Kunitsa (563 total points)
VLKU2340
Vladimir KUZMENKO
64 points
1.25m Freestyle00:20.10519
2.25m Breaststroke00:24.11616
3.50m Freestyle00:45.63516
4.50m Breaststroke00:55.39613
H
IGLU3170
199 points
1.25m Freestyle00:13.99131
2.25m Breaststroke00:17.35131
3.25m Butterfly00:15.82131
4.50m Breaststroke00:39.12128
5.50m Freestyle00:32.30128
6.100m Breaststroke01:34.95125
7.100m Freestyle01:15.12125
Victoria (436 total points)
VATE6370
178 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.19228
2.25m Breaststroke00:19.06228
3.25m Butterfly00:16.94228
4.50m Breaststroke00:43.25225
5.50m Freestyle00:34.60225
6.100m Breaststroke01:45.93222
7.100m Freestyle01:15.94222
Priroda I Chelovek (1076 total points)
GRME0390
Grigoriy MELNIKOV
120 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.26325
2.200m Breaststroke04:11.24122
3.50m Breaststroke00:48.02322
4.100m Breaststroke01:50.56319
5.450m Freestyle09:39.49119
6.25m Freestyle00:18.83713
SESI1590
Sergey SIDOROV
113 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.20325
2.25m Butterfly00:18.58325
3.25m Breaststroke00:22.48422
4.50m Freestyle00:37.28322
5.100m Freestyle01:31.04319
ALBO3790
Aleksandr BOROVIKOV
92 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.22422
2.25m Butterfly00:22.14422
3.50m Breaststroke01:00.20419
4.100m Freestyle01:41.20416
5.50m Freestyle00:42.86613
Snegiri (92 total points)
SEUD5360
Sergey UDINTSEV
73 points
1.200m Breaststroke05:38.14219
2.25m Freestyle00:18.14519
3.50m Freestyle00:41.98419
4.25m Breaststroke00:26.27616
Bodryachok (125 total points)
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
35 points
1.100m Freestyle02:02.24513
2.25m Breaststroke00:26.62713
3.25m Freestyle00:20.9799
Park Pobedy (35 total points)
SEFI1580
Sergey FILATOV
28 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.16519
2.50m Freestyle00:53.2389
SEAK3100
Sergey AKSENOV
27 points
1.25m Freestyle00:18.77616
2.50m Freestyle00:46.17711
ALZE3160
7 points
1.25m Freestyle00:23.38107
ROKI4780
Roman KIRAKOSYAN
7 points
1.50m Freestyle00:57.2797
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
VAMA1570
Valeriy MALTSEV
5 points
1.25m Freestyle00:26.63115
G
OLCH2330
187 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.57131
2.25m Breaststroke00:17.94228
3.25m Butterfly00:16.66228
4.50m Freestyle00:31.79128
5.50m Breaststroke00:40.72225
6.100m Freestyle01:13.29125
7.200m Freestyle02:49.09122
8.100m Breaststroke01:34.37222
9.450m Freestyle06:54.08119
Priroda I Chelovek (1076 total points)
ROPE0320
Roman PETROV
159 points
1.25m Butterfly00:16.07131
2.50m Breaststroke00:39.99128
3.25m Freestyle00:15.24325
4.100m Breaststroke01:29.45125
5.25m Breaststroke00:18.07325
6.50m Freestyle00:34.70225
Morzhi Tolyatti (244 total points)
OLSH6720
Oleg SHKURIKHIN
132 points
1.25m Butterfly00:16.82325
2.25m Freestyle00:16.12422
3.50m Breaststroke00:46.06322
4.100m Freestyle01:22.31222
5.50m Freestyle00:35.60322
6.200m Freestyle03:13.59219
Morzhi Sinary (214 total points)
OLDO6150
Oleg DOKUCHAEV
117 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.32422
2.25m Butterfly00:17.79422
3.100m Breaststroke01:43.27319
4.100m Freestyle01:22.75319
5.50m Freestyle00:35.65419
6.450m Freestyle07:48.43216
Kosatka Dv (472 total points)
ANSA2120
Andrey SAZHENKOV
105 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:14.24122
2.50m Breaststroke00:49.49419
3.25m Butterfly00:22.36519
4.100m Breaststroke01:58.22416
5.25m Breaststroke00:21.83616
6.25m Freestyle00:18.18713
Tonus (373 total points)
SENA4540
Sergey NAPREYEV
59 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:16.82131
2.25m Freestyle00:14.83228
IVKO5140
Ivan KOSMAREV
55 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:31.50513
2.25m Breaststroke00:24.88811
3.25m Butterfly00:36.66811
4.50m Freestyle00:56.6289
5.50m Breaststroke01:00.4597
6.25m Freestyle00:22.74124
GAIB6540
Gayaz IBRAGIMOV
50 points
1.25m Butterfly00:23.37616
2.50m Freestyle00:42.99516
3.25m Freestyle00:19.4299
4.50m Breaststroke01:00.0089
Bodryachok (125 total points)
ALMA3310
Aleksandr MALTSEV
48 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.97519
2.25m Freestyle00:18.12616
3.50m Breaststroke00:51.50613
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
VLKI1710
Vladimir KIRILENKO
47 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:51.23516
2.25m Breaststroke00:22.37713
3.50m Freestyle00:47.97711
4.25m Freestyle00:19.95107
VLKH3550
Vladimir KHMELEV
40 points
1.100m Freestyle01:45.49416
2.50m Freestyle00:44.96613
3.25m Freestyle00:19.11811
Federatsiya Zimnego Plavaniya Sverdlovskoy Oblasti fzpso - Ekaterinburg (462 total points)
SAKH3700
Sagidetdin KHAFIZOV
27 points
1.50m Freestyle00:42.71516
2.25m Freestyle00:19.09811
Tonus (373 total points)
IGEL4120
Igor ELOKHIN
24 points
1.25m Butterfly00:26.10713
2.50m Breaststroke00:58.46711
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
ANBE2320
Andrey BERDYUGIN
19 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:45.20107
2.50m Freestyle01:27.7197
3.50m Breaststroke01:59.43105
VIEM0130
Viktor EMELYANOV
19 points
1.25m Freestyle00:18.05519
TYGA5740
Tyuregaliy GABDULOV
10 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:33.2799
2.25m Freestyle00:26.66151
IKAL4350
Ikhtiyar ALIYEV
5 points
1.25m Freestyle00:21.72115
Park Pobedy (121 total points)
ANBO5540
Andrey BORISOV
3 points
1.25m Freestyle00:23.33133
ANSE4140
Andrei SERSHOV
2 points
1.25m Freestyle00:25.53142
F
DMRU6580
190 points
1.25m Freestyle00:13.55131
2.25m Breaststroke00:15.07131
3.50m Breaststroke00:35.72128
4.25m Butterfly00:14.88228
5.100m Breaststroke01:20.00125
6.50m Freestyle00:29.90225
7.200m Breaststroke03:06.33122
8.100m Freestyle01:10.14222
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
187 points
1.25m Butterfly00:13.84131
2.25m Freestyle00:13.79228
3.25m Breaststroke00:17.76228
4.50m Freestyle00:29.70128
5.50m Breaststroke00:37.66225
6.100m Freestyle01:04.89125
7.200m Freestyle02:20.46122
8.100m Breaststroke01:20.17222
9.450m Freestyle05:35.10119
Keepfrozene.v. Team Aqua Sphere (228 total points)
MICH6100
Mikhail CHERNIKOV
126 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.60325
2.25m Butterfly00:14.93325
3.50m Freestyle00:31.81322
4.100m Freestyle01:11.24319
5.25m Breaststroke00:19.30519
6.50m Breaststroke00:44.03516
ALJA6190
117 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.33325
2.200m Breaststroke03:38.96219
3.50m Breaststroke00:41.94419
4.25m Freestyle00:16.28616
5.100m Breaststroke01:35.20416
6.100m Freestyle01:32.91611
7.25m Butterfly00:23.06811
8.50m Freestyle00:37.54711
Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club (128 total points)
IVSH5780
Ivan SHNAR
113 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.78422
2.200m Freestyle03:10.63219
3.100m Freestyle01:21.65416
4.25m Butterfly00:19.47616
5.450m Freestyle08:17.22216
6.50m Freestyle00:36.19613
7.25m Breaststroke00:20.52811
8.50m Breaststroke00:46.0589
Priroda I Chelovek (1076 total points)
YAPA3390
Yaroslav PANKIV
101 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:41.07322
2.25m Breaststroke00:18.39422
3.25m Butterfly00:16.75422
4.100m Breaststroke01:33.24319
5.50m Freestyle00:36.10516
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
MAMU6770
Marat MULLAGALIYEV
99 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.99519
2.25m Butterfly00:18.30519
3.50m Freestyle00:35.82419
4.25m Breaststroke00:19.38616
5.50m Breaststroke00:44.86613
6.100m Freestyle01:22.83513
ROKA1580
77 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.75713
2.25m Breaststroke00:20.41713
3.200m Freestyle03:58.44511
4.50m Breaststroke00:44.92711
5.100m Breaststroke01:56.84611
6.25m Butterfly00:23.2399
7.50m Freestyle00:41.0089
8.100m Freestyle01:37.9587
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (634 total points)
SEKO5750
Sergey KOROBOV
51 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:12.87413
2.100m Breaststroke01:55.50513
3.25m Freestyle00:18.79107
4.50m Breaststroke00:50.8897
5.25m Breaststroke00:21.49107
6.50m Freestyle00:42.86114
DAIB3100
Damir IBLIAMINOV
50 points
1.200m Freestyle03:36.68316
2.450m Freestyle08:48.36313
3.25m Freestyle00:17.7599
4.25m Butterfly00:23.38107
5.50m Freestyle00:42.44105
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
32 points
1.25m Butterfly00:20.04713
2.100m Freestyle01:33.7179
3.450m Freestyle09:30.9759
4.25m Breaststroke00:27.44151
ALBR2580
Alfreds BRAMANIS
24 points
1.200m Freestyle03:39.42413
2.450m Freestyle08:51.27411
Jūras Lauvas (24 total points)
IGSU5570
Igor SUDAT
22 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.74811
2.50m Freestyle00:41.3997
3.25m Breaststroke00:24.39124
Kristall (244 total points)
IVZA0790
Ivan ZAYTSEV
22 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:17.0679
2.50m Breaststroke00:54.85105
3.25m Breaststroke00:23.76115
4.25m Freestyle00:23.37133
5.50m Freestyle00:56.94150
Morzhi Tolyatti (244 total points)
SEVL0790
Sergey VLASOV
16 points
1.200m Breaststroke03:53.71316
Morzhi Miassa (21 total points)
MALU6500
Maksim LUKYANOV
9 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.6899
TISH3580
Timur SHARAFUTDINOV
8 points
1.25m Freestyle00:19.69115
2.50m Freestyle00:45.99123
Tonus (373 total points)
OLSO2560
Oleg SOLOVYEV
5 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:25.24133
2.50m Freestyle00:50.95132
VYRE0190
Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV
4 points
1.25m Freestyle00:20.48124
ALAL3760
Aleksandr ALEKHIN
2 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:26.17142
Zauralskiye Morzhi - 45 (24 total points)
VYTI2590
Vyacheslav TIMOSHENKO
1 points
1.50m Freestyle00:51.30141
E
IGFI6740
Igor FILATOV
160 points
1.25m Freestyle00:13.74228
2.25m Butterfly00:15.29325
3.50m Freestyle00:30.63225
4.200m Freestyle02:46.41122
5.25m Breaststroke00:19.57422
6.50m Breaststroke00:41.83419
7.100m Breaststroke01:30.48319
8.100m Freestyle01:11.90416
9.450m Freestyle06:55.98216
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
LAMA1150
160 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:17.44228
2.50m Breaststroke00:39.09225
3.200m Breaststroke03:13.62122
4.100m Breaststroke01:25.67222
5.25m Butterfly00:15.52422
6.50m Freestyle00:30.80322
7.25m Freestyle00:14.61519
8.100m Freestyle01:09.48319
9.450m Freestyle06:40.50119
Rc Abschnitt Mitte München (198 total points)
DMTI0310
Dmitriy TISHIN
153 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:16.50131
2.50m Breaststroke00:35.90128
3.25m Butterfly00:15.24228
4.25m Freestyle00:13.84325
5.100m Breaststroke01:20.32125
6.50m Freestyle00:31.18516
Victoria (436 total points)
IGKA5740
Igor KARPUNIN
116 points
1.25m Butterfly00:14.66131
2.25m Freestyle00:14.45422
3.50m Breaststroke00:40.53322
4.100m Freestyle01:07.99222
5.50m Freestyle00:30.97419
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
SEMI1710
Sergey MIRONOV
88 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:17.19219
2.25m Breaststroke00:19.74519
3.50m Breaststroke00:47.09613
4.100m Breaststroke01:49.15513
5.100m Freestyle01:40.57513
6.25m Freestyle00:17.93107
7.50m Freestyle00:41.12114
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (634 total points)
ALPA3750
Aleksandr PANOV
84 points
1.25m Freestyle00:13.12131
2.50m Freestyle00:28.94128
3.100m Freestyle01:06.10125
Victoria (436 total points)
ALAN0310
Aleksey ANDREYEV
82 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.40325
2.25m Freestyle00:15.41616
3.50m Breaststroke00:43.71516
4.100m Breaststroke01:41.05416
5.50m Freestyle00:37.9789
Morzhi Sinary (214 total points)
MISE0700
Mikhail SERGEYEV
62 points
1.25m Butterfly00:21.06616
2.200m Freestyle05:19.89413
3.25m Freestyle00:17.30811
4.100m Freestyle01:44.32611
5.50m Freestyle00:40.2297
6.50m Breaststroke00:59.89114
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
MANE3340
36 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.39616
2.100m Breaststroke01:58.67611
3.50m Breaststroke00:48.3889
White Bears (36 total points)
ANZA0130
Andrey ZAMYSLOV
32 points
1.25m Butterfly00:16.40519
2.50m Freestyle00:32.28613
Serebryniy Bor (32 total points)
TISV4510
Timofey SVYATOV
32 points
1.200m Freestyle03:43.88219
2.450m Freestyle09:31.45313
LEPA6510
Leonid PAPAKIN
27 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:47.65711
2.25m Breaststroke00:21.58811
3.25m Freestyle00:18.39115
DMKO1320
Dmitriy KOTIKOV
26 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.25713
2.25m Breaststroke00:21.48713
SECH4530
Sergey CHIGINTSEV
19 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.8599
2.50m Breaststroke00:51.72105
3.50m Freestyle00:41.06105
Kristall (244 total points)
SEMO3350
Sergey MOKHOV
16 points
1.200m Freestyle04:13.37316
Pavlovskie Tyuleni (16 total points)
VLTU0740
Vladimir TUROVSKIY
14 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:40.21107
2.50m Breaststroke01:36.53123
3.50m Freestyle01:39.87123
4.25m Freestyle00:42.75151
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
ALZA2130
Aleksandr ZADOYENKO
13 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.7999
2.25m Freestyle00:20.06124
VIPA2330
Viktor PALLAGI
11 points
1.50m Freestyle00:37.18711
SEEV0540
Sergey EVDOKIMOV
7 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:48.4097
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
VIKO0540
Vitaliy KOVYAZIN
3 points
1.25m Freestyle00:20.32133
ALPO3750
Aleksey POPOV
2 points
1.25m Freestyle00:24.04142
Bodryachok (125 total points)
D
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
174 points
1.25m Freestyle00:12.52131
2.25m Breaststroke00:14.72131
3.25m Butterfly00:13.13131
4.50m Breaststroke00:33.39128
5.50m Freestyle00:27.60128
6.100m Breaststroke01:14.09125
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (634 total points)
VIBU5500
Vitaliy BURLITSKIY
166 points
1.25m Freestyle00:13.38228
2.25m Butterfly00:13.89228
3.100m Freestyle01:06.27125
4.50m Freestyle00:29.84225
5.200m Freestyle02:37.21122
6.50m Breaststroke00:39.88322
7.450m Freestyle06:27.61216
Federatsiya Zimnego Plavaniya Sverdlovskoy Oblasti fzpso - Ekaterinburg (462 total points)
ANKI2190
Andrey KITKOV
148 points
1.25m Freestyle00:13.86325
2.25m Breaststroke00:17.96325
3.25m Butterfly00:15.20422
4.50m Freestyle00:29.97322
5.200m Breaststroke03:21.26219
6.100m Breaststroke01:30.47319
7.50m Breaststroke00:40.65516
8.450m Freestyle07:53.14411
EUZO0750
127 points
1.200m Breaststroke03:09.58122
2.100m Breaststroke01:27.58222
3.25m Breaststroke00:18.74422
4.50m Breaststroke00:40.01419
5.100m Freestyle01:12.01416
6.50m Freestyle00:32.98613
7.450m Freestyle06:40.68313
8.25m Freestyle00:15.21811
9.25m Butterfly00:17.98811
Kosatka DV (472 total points)
ALPA1380
116 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:16.78228
2.50m Breaststroke00:37.80225
3.25m Freestyle00:13.91422
4.100m Freestyle01:07.91222
5.50m Freestyle00:30.09419
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (634 total points)
LEKO2370
Leonid KOPYLOV
99 points
1.100m Freestyle01:11.65319
2.25m Butterfly00:15.22519
3.25m Freestyle00:14.56616
4.25m Breaststroke00:18.82616
5.50m Freestyle00:32.13516
6.50m Breaststroke00:43.07613
NIMY3500
Nikolay MYASNIKOV
76 points
1.100m Breaststroke01:54.65416
2.25m Freestyle00:14.98713
3.50m Breaststroke00:51.13711
4.25m Breaststroke00:22.92811
5.100m Freestyle01:25.5079
6.50m Freestyle00:35.2689
7.25m Butterfly00:20.26107
Morzhi Yamala (126 total points)
ALVA6160
Aleksandr VAZHENIN
57 points
1.25m Butterfly00:15.16325
2.25m Freestyle00:14.28519
3.100m Freestyle01:17.71513
Yuventa Tyumen (123 total points)
DMKI3390
Dmitriy KISLOV
52 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:45.94316
2.100m Breaststroke02:08.47513
3.50m Breaststroke00:54.9389
4.25m Breaststroke00:23.8099
5.25m Freestyle00:19.80124
6.50m Freestyle00:45.40141
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
OLGA0770
Oleg GARIFULIN
48 points
1.200m Freestyle04:00.06316
2.50m Breaststroke00:58.1697
3.100m Freestyle01:37.1787
4.450m Freestyle09:55.4067
5.25m Breaststroke00:27.30124
6.25m Butterfly00:25.95124
7.25m Freestyle00:20.95133
8.50m Freestyle00:45.69150
Zheleznyy Varyag (48 total points)
ALNI4190
Aleksey NIKIFOROV
36 points
1.200m Freestyle03:48.24219
2.25m Freestyle00:19.51115
3.100m Freestyle01:37.3395
4.450m Freestyle09:59.1075
5.50m Freestyle00:43.45132
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
ALKU0180
Aleksandr KULIKOV
35 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.80519
2.25m Butterfly00:15.95616
VIKO3580
Vitaliy KONOV
35 points
1.25m Butterfly00:17.88713
2.100m Freestyle01:21.24611
3.50m Freestyle00:33.66711
Federatsiya Zimnego Plavaniya Sverdlovskoy Oblasti fzpso - Ekaterinburg (462 total points)
TIFA5580
25 points
1.25m Butterfly00:19.8099
2.450m Freestyle08:47.5759
3.50m Freestyle00:38.0697
MOFZZP (187 total points)
VAKU5570
Vasiliy KUZNETSOV
24 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.8299
2.25m Breaststroke00:25.06115
3.25m Butterfly00:23.29115
4.50m Freestyle00:40.38105
Urayskiy Klub Zdorovya Morzhi (95 total points)
VAKU5100
Valeriy KUGAYEVSKIKH
20 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.91811
2.50m Freestyle00:34.3889
Morzhi Tyumeni (68 total points)
ALSO4180
Albert SOBIROV
19 points
1.450m Freestyle06:20.14119
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
ALBU4100
Aleksandr BURDOV
17 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:22.25713
2.50m Freestyle00:41.47114
ALGA3770
Alik GAZIZOV
16 points
1.200m Freestyle04:02.36413
2.50m Freestyle00:42.80123
Morzhi Stolitsy (133 total points)
ZAAL5760
Zaur ALIYEV
12 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.45107
2.50m Breaststroke01:01.17105
VLBA3750
Vladimir BALANDIN
9 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:26.9779
Federatsiya Zimnego Plavaniya Sverdlovskoy Oblasti fzpso - Ekaterinburg (462 total points)
ALRO5180
Aleksey ROMANOV
7 points
1.25m Freestyle00:19.30107
VLBR2370
Vladislav BREM
5 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:13.63114
2.25m Freestyle00:24.14151
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
DEGA1770
Denis GALYBA
2 points
1.25m Freestyle00:21.19142
C
ANGO2790
Andrey GORYAINOV
196 points
1.25m Freestyle00:12.27131
2.25m Breaststroke00:14.80131
3.25m Butterfly00:12.57131
4.50m Breaststroke00:34.56128
5.50m Freestyle00:27.10128
6.100m Freestyle01:00.23125
7.200m Breaststroke03:05.05122
8.100m Breaststroke01:23.80319
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
STMA1580
Stanislav MALTSEV
166 points
1.25m Freestyle00:12.76228
2.50m Breaststroke00:38.24225
3.25m Breaststroke00:16.40325
4.50m Freestyle00:28.37225
5.100m Breaststroke01:20.84222
6.25m Butterfly00:13.85422
7.200m Freestyle02:25.59219
8.100m Freestyle01:04.14319
9.450m Freestyle06:12.03216
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
GRCH6360
Grigoriy CHASHCHIN
98 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:39.24322
2.25m Breaststroke00:17.21422
3.25m Freestyle00:13.10519
4.25m Butterfly00:14.26519
5.50m Freestyle00:29.75516
VIAR0100
Vitaliy ARKHIREYEV
77 points
1.200m Freestyle02:45.94316
2.25m Freestyle00:13.58616
3.100m Freestyle01:07.03416
4.25m Butterfly00:15.32616
5.450m Freestyle07:27.97313
Belaya Kunitsa (563 total points)
ALSO1340
Aleksey SOKOLOV
75 points
1.25m Butterfly00:13.18228
2.25m Freestyle00:12.98325
3.50m Freestyle00:28.45322
Kristall (244 total points)
KIGL3150
Kirill GLADCHENKO
73 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:43.82419
2.25m Breaststroke00:19.26519
3.25m Freestyle00:14.77713
4.100m Freestyle01:20.81611
5.50m Freestyle00:34.05711
Morzhi Pervouralska (73 total points)
OLAR3560
70 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:32.90316
2.50m Breaststroke00:45.58516
3.25m Breaststroke00:19.34616
4.100m Breaststroke01:47.47513
5.450m Freestyle13:08.3859
Morozco (113 total points)
ALDM6340
Aleksey DMITRIYEV
66 points
1.25m Butterfly00:13.76325
2.25m Freestyle00:13.08422
3.50m Freestyle00:29.37419
Yuventa Tyumen (123 total points)
PABA3560
Pavel BAYNOV
63 points
1.200m Freestyle02:21.19122
2.100m Freestyle01:02.69222
3.450m Freestyle05:59.83119
EVKO3160
53 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:16.38228
2.100m Breaststroke01:16.97125
Federatsiya Zimnego Plavaniya Sverdlovskoy Oblasti fzpso - Ekaterinburg (462 total points)
IVMU2780
Ivan MUGANTSEV
46 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:09.81219
2.100m Breaststroke01:45.41416
3.50m Breaststroke00:45.86711
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
ANDE2130
Andrey DENISOV
37 points
1.200m Freestyle03:02.83413
2.100m Freestyle01:14.99513
3.450m Freestyle07:41.50411
Priroda I Chelovek (1076 total points)
SERO5570
Sergey ROMANOV
26 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:45.72613
2.25m Breaststroke00:20.15713
ARLI3760
Artur LIPATOV
22 points
1.50m Freestyle00:33.04613
2.25m Freestyle00:15.0599
Morzhi Tolyatti (244 total points)
DEDI1380
Denis DIKALOV
16 points
1.100m Freestyle01:39.5779
2.50m Freestyle00:38.2497
DMLA1160
Dmitriy LAPITSKIY
13 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:41.93413
SEMA6390
Sergey MARTYANOV
7 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.82107
Urayskiy Klub Zdorovya Morzhi (95 total points)
NIAR6720
Nikolay ARINOVICH
5 points
1.50m Freestyle00:42.56105
PADA2580
Pavel DANILOV
5 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.86115
DAYU3300
Danil YURCHENKO
4 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.88124
JOVI4760
Jorge VILLITOBOR
3 points
1.25m Freestyle00:21.16133
(3 total points)
B
RUSH1710
Ruslan SHAYKHATTAROV
160 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:15.07131
2.50m Breaststroke00:34.88225
3.25m Freestyle00:12.53422
4.100m Breaststroke01:16.50222
5.25m Butterfly00:13.44422
6.200m Breaststroke03:02.99219
7.100m Freestyle01:04.52319
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
ANCH2550
Andrey CHEKMENEV
145 points
1.100m Breaststroke01:16.07125
2.200m Breaststroke02:52.46122
3.100m Freestyle01:00.76222
4.50m Freestyle00:27.87322
5.25m Freestyle00:12.54519
6.450m Freestyle06:07.98119
7.25m Butterfly00:14.08616
8.50m Breaststroke00:39.00613
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
SEEF5300
Sergey EFREMOV
143 points
1.25m Freestyle00:11.95131
2.50m Breaststroke00:34.77128
3.25m Breaststroke00:15.56228
4.25m Butterfly00:12.96228
5.50m Freestyle00:26.78128
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
DMSE2750
139 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:17.07325
2.200m Freestyle02:27.65122
3.50m Breaststroke00:36.61322
4.100m Breaststroke01:24.43319
5.50m Freestyle00:28.73419
6.25m Freestyle00:12.97616
7.100m Freestyle01:06.38416
8.450m Freestyle06:10.35216
9.25m Butterfly00:14.42713
Priroda I Chelovek (1076 total points)
PALA3110
Pavel LAPIN
128 points
1.25m Butterfly00:12.80131
2.25m Freestyle00:12.18228
3.100m Freestyle01:00.26125
4.50m Freestyle00:26.94225
5.50m Breaststroke00:37.97419
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
IVSE4520
Ivan SEMENOV
90 points
1.200m Freestyle02:30.25219
2.25m Breaststroke00:17.87519
3.50m Breaststroke00:38.31516
4.100m Breaststroke01:25.81416
5.25m Butterfly00:14.89811
6.25m Freestyle00:14.1699
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
ALPE0130
Aleksey PETCHIK
64 points
1.25m Butterfly00:14.00519
2.200m Freestyle03:04.79316
3.50m Freestyle00:29.52516
4.25m Freestyle00:13.59713
Pribaykaltsy (555 total points)
PAGO5340
Pavel GORYAINOV
60 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:17.66422
2.50m Freestyle00:32.88613
3.50m Breaststroke00:44.1089
4.25m Butterfly00:16.6599
5.25m Freestyle00:14.49107
Federatsiya Akvaysport-Chuvashiya (1485 total points)
KILA6360
Kirill LATYPOV
50 points
1.25m Freestyle00:12.50325
2.25m Butterfly00:13.05325
IVSI1760
Ivan SIDOROV
27 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.13616
2.50m Breaststroke00:40.27711
ALPE3730
Aleksandr PECHNIKOV
16 points
1.200m Breaststroke04:51.21316
Kristall (244 total points)
EVTE4350
11 points
1.25m Freestyle00:13.77811
VLYA3160
Vladimir YAKOVLEV
5 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.45115
Morzhi Miassa (21 total points)
AREL6710
Artem ELISEYEV
4 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.77124
A2
BOYA2740
Bogdan YAKIMOVICH
162 points
1.25m Freestyle00:12.74228
2.50m Breaststroke00:37.62128
3.25m Breaststroke00:17.26228
4.25m Butterfly00:13.79228
5.100m Freestyle01:04.08125
6.50m Freestyle00:26.05225
Akvaysport-Tyumen (1435 total points)
SVVO4520
Svyatoslav VOSKRESENSKIY
121 points
1.25m Freestyle00:11.73131
2.25m Breaststroke00:16.38131
3.25m Butterfly00:13.69131
4.50m Freestyle00:24.96128
Federatsiya Zimnego Plavaniya Sankt-Peterburga - Vifk (121 total points)
IVSH3720
Ivan SHIROKOV
116 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.03325
2.25m Butterfly00:15.57325
3.50m Breaststroke00:40.81322
4.25m Breaststroke00:18.47422
5.50m Freestyle00:31.14322
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
116 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:40.57225
2.100m Breaststroke01:35.69125
3.25m Breaststroke00:18.40325
4.25m Freestyle00:14.58422
5.50m Freestyle00:32.45419
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (634 total points)
OLVO0530
Oleg VOSKLETSOV
86 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:12.44222
2.50m Breaststroke00:50.88419
3.25m Freestyle00:15.57616
4.50m Freestyle00:41.76516
5.25m Breaststroke00:21.54713
DAGA0150
Danil GATAULLIN
38 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.15519
2.25m Butterfly00:16.61519
Tonus (373 total points)
NIKU5550
Nikita KULIKOV
38 points
1.25m Butterfly00:15.69422
2.25m Breaststroke00:21.46616
ILGI0550
Ilgiz GINIYATULLIN
32 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.02519
2.25m Freestyle00:17.32713
Tonus (373 total points)
VLCH4540
Vladislav CHUMACHENKO
11 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.54811
A1
NITE3580
Nikita TERESHCHENKO
87 points
1.25m Butterfly00:23.47131
2.25m Freestyle00:18.11228
3.25m Breaststroke00:27.17228
Priroda I Chelovek (1076 total points)
ALGA3170
Alan GABDULOV
69 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:27.20325
2.25m Butterfly00:24.89325
3.25m Freestyle00:24.09519
NIZN6190
Nikita ZNOBISHIN
69 points
1.25m Butterfly00:24.89325
2.25m Freestyle00:21.48422
3.25m Breaststroke00:33.16422
ALMA3370
Aleksandr MAKKAVEYEV
62 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.62131
2.25m Breaststroke00:23.21131
VLYU0780
53 points
1.25m Butterfly00:23.65228
2.25m Freestyle00:19.17325
DEDA5560
Denis DAVYDOV
16 points
1.25m Freestyle00:24.61616
STVO5700
Stepan VOSKLETSOV
13 points
1.25m Freestyle00:34.18713