St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2019

Стартовый протокол

25m Butterfly

Женщины
1
11:00:00
25m Butterfly
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKПольша
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVAРоссия
2
11:02:00
25m Butterfly
1INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVAЛатвия
2INMA0250Inga MANKUSЛатвия
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
3
11:04:00
25m Butterfly
1OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINAРоссия
2ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVAРоссия
3ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAРоссия
4
11:06:00
25m Butterfly
1NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
5
11:08:00
25m Butterfly
1OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
2NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
Мужчины
6
11:10:00
25m Butterfly
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINРоссия
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVЭстония
3VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
7
11:12:00
25m Butterfly
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄRЭстония
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
8
11:14:00
25m Butterfly
2TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINРоссия
2SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
3ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVРоссия
9
11:16:00
25m Butterfly
1ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVРоссия
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINРоссия
10
11:18:00
25m Butterfly
1ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKAБеларусь
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия
11
11:20:00
25m Butterfly
1ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVРоссия
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVРоссия
12
11:22:00
25m Butterfly
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHСербия
2SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVРоссия
3OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEVРоссия
13
11:24:00
25m Butterfly
1ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVРоссия
2DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSЛатвия
3ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVРоссия
14
11:26:00
25m Butterfly
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKOРоссия
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠЛатвия
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
15
11:28:00
25m Butterfly
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
16
11:30:00
25m Breaststroke
1VIEF0120Viktor EFIMOVРоссия
2ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOVРоссия
Женщины
16
11:30:00
25m Breaststroke
3LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVAРоссия
17
11:35:00
25m Breaststroke
1TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVAЛатвия
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
3TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVAРоссия
18
11:37:00
25m Breaststroke
1SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKAПольша
2NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFEREЛатвия
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVAРоссия
19
11:39:00
25m Breaststroke
1NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNERРоссия
2NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVAЛатвия
3ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAРоссия
20
11:41:00
25m Breaststroke
1OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZБельгия
2LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKAЛатвия
21
11:43:00
25m Breaststroke
1TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVAЛатвия
2REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKAПольша
3NAMA6410Natalja MALININAЛатвия
22
11:45:00
25m Breaststroke
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
2DAEL2670Elena DANILOVAРоссия
3LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONEЛатвия
23
11:47:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLEЛатвия
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
3JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVAЛатвия
24
11:49:00
25m Breaststroke
1MOZY0830Monika ZYRAПольша
2OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINAРоссия
3OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKOРоссия
25
11:51:00
25m Breaststroke
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVAРоссия
2MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVAРоссия
3ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAРоссия
26
11:53:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVAРоссия
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
27
11:55:00
25m Breaststroke
1LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNAЛатвия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
3ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANICHEVAРоссия
28
11:57:00
25m Breaststroke
1YUBR6310Yuliya BRAGINAРоссия
2SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVAРоссия
3OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVAРоссия
Мужчины
29
12:00:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINРоссия
3VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYРоссия
30
12:05:00
25m Breaststroke
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь
3SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVРоссия
31
12:08:00
25m Breaststroke
1VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOVРоссия
2MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
3IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINРоссия
32
12:10:00
25m Breaststroke
1IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEVРоссия
2BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKПольша
3JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKПольша
33
12:12:00
25m Breaststroke
1VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOVРоссия
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVЭстония
3EDWI2390Edward WITASПольша
34
12:14:00
25m Breaststroke
1LAJO2380Laurent JORNODШвейцария
2HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDШвейцария
3JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETШвейцария
35
12:16:00
25m Breaststroke
1DAWE5570Daniel WEISSШвейцария
2DIPY0770Didier PYTHONШвейцария
3ALBO1320Alain BONDETШвейцария
36
12:18:00
25m Breaststroke
1IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVРоссия
2JIJI2160Jin JIANGКитай
3GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMAНидерланды
37
12:20:00
25m Breaststroke
1JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKIПольша
2GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия
3DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROVРоссия
38
12:22:00
25m Breaststroke
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
2TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIПольша
3EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANISЛатвия
39
12:24:00
25m Breaststroke
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYРоссия
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
40
12:26:00
25m Breaststroke
1THHA1790Thomas HALEСША
2VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMINРоссия
3TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOVРоссия
41
12:28:00
25m Breaststroke
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVРоссия
2EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKERШвейцария
3OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHРоссия
42
12:30:00
25m Breaststroke
1MARE3120Maurice REUSENНидерланды
2MILA1160Mika LAGERФинляндия
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVРоссия
43
12:32:00
25m Breaststroke
1JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENЭстония
2VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHРоссия
3MANO1510Mart NÖPSЭстония
44
12:34:00
25m Breaststroke
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
3SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVINРоссия
45
12:36:00
25m Breaststroke
1RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
3ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
46
12:38:00
25m Breaststroke
1OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
2ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVРоссия
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVРоссия
47
12:40:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANAF5580Andrey AFONINРоссия
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOЛатвия
3ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVРоссия
48
12:42:00
25m Breaststroke
1DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSЛатвия
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVРоссия
3JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAAФинляндия
49
12:44:00
25m Breaststroke
1VLGO0120Vladislav GORSHKOVРоссия
2IUTS6720Iustin TSURKANUРоссия
3VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOVРоссия
50
12:46:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINРоссия
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия
3DMLA4540Dmitriy LARINРоссия
51
12:48:00
25m Breaststroke
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
52
14:00:00
50m Freestyle
1LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVAРоссия
2MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁСловакия
3IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKAПольша
53
14:05:00
50m Freestyle
1TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVAРоссия
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
3INSR0450Inese ŠROMAЛатвия
54
14:08:00
50m Freestyle
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZПольша
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAРоссия
3OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
55
14:11:00
50m Freestyle
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVAРоссия
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVAЛатвия
3NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVAРоссия
56
14:14:00
50m Freestyle
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
2INMA0250Inga MANKUSЛатвия
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
57
14:17:00
50m Freestyle
1VAMA4630Valentina MALANINAРоссия
2OLBO0290Olga BORISOVAРоссия
3NABU1420Natalya BUTORINAРоссия
58
14:20:00
50m Freestyle
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAПольша
2SORO0860Sophie ROBINSONGB
3IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVAРоссия
59
14:23:00
50m Freestyle
1MAVO2880Mariya VOLKOVAРоссия
2KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVAРоссия
3LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
60
14:26:00
50m Freestyle
2OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
Мужчины
61
14:30:00
50m Freestyle
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYРоссия
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINРоссия
62
14:35:00
50m Freestyle
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVРоссия
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь
63
14:38:00
50m Freestyle
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINРоссия
2ARPE1780Artem PETROVЛатвия
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
64
14:41:00
50m Freestyle
1YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEVРоссия
2EDWI2390Edward WITASПольша
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOСловакия
65
14:44:00
50m Freestyle
1IGSI2590Igors SINICINSЛатвия
2IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVРоссия
3ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEVРоссия
66
14:47:00
50m Freestyle
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOСловакия
2ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIПольша
3GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия
67
14:50:00
50m Freestyle
1SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
2DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYРоссия
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
68
14:53:00
50m Freestyle
1MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
3TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINРоссия
69
14:56:00
50m Freestyle
1ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVРоссия
2THHA1790Thomas HALEСША
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINРоссия
70
14:59:00
50m Freestyle
1ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINSЛатвия
2ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVРоссия
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVРоссия
71
15:02:00
50m Freestyle
1ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUDРоссия
2ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVРоссия
3DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVРоссия
72
15:05:00
50m Freestyle
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
3ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKOРоссия
73
15:08:00
50m Freestyle
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHСербия
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKAБеларусь
3RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
74
15:11:00
50m Freestyle
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVРоссия
2ANAF5580Andrey AFONINРоссия
3IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVРоссия
75
15:14:00
50m Freestyle
1ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVРоссия
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOЛатвия
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVРоссия
76
15:17:00
50m Freestyle
1VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEVРоссия
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVКазахстан
3SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия
77
15:20:00
50m Freestyle
1ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVРоссия
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVРоссия
3GEKH3300German KHILCHENKOРоссия
78
15:23:00
50m Freestyle
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVРоссия
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
3PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония

200m Freestyle

Женщины
79
15:30:00
200m Freestyle
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKПольша
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZПольша
80
15:36:00
200m Freestyle
1YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVAРоссия
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZБельгия
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
81
15:42:00
200m Freestyle
1MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVAРоссия
2KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAПольша
3MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVAРоссия
82
15:48:00
200m Freestyle
1NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
Мужчины
83
15:54:00
200m Freestyle
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
84
16:00:00
200m Freestyle
1JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETШвейцария
2HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDШвейцария
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVРоссия
85
16:06:00
200m Freestyle
1ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANISЛатвия
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
3SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
86
16:12:00
200m Freestyle
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIПольша
87
16:18:00
200m Freestyle
1ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVРоссия
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
3MANO1510Mart NÖPSЭстония
88
16:24:00
200m Freestyle
1IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVРоссия
2JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENЭстония
3RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
89
16:30:00
200m Freestyle
1KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOVРоссия
2OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
3SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVРоссия
90
16:36:00
200m Freestyle
1PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
2VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHСербия
3YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVКазахстан
91
16:42:00
200m Freestyle
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия

25m Freestyle

Женщины
92
11:00:00
25m Freestyle
1LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVAРоссия
93
11:03:00
25m Freestyle
1MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁСловакия
2IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYAРоссия
3VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVAРоссия
94
11:05:00
25m Freestyle
1ZOJE2460Zofia JECZENПольша
2TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVAРоссия
3SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANEЛатвия
95
11:07:00
25m Freestyle
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKПольша
2OLPO4630Olga POPOVAРоссия
3AUKL3260Ausma KLAPAREЛатвия
96
11:09:00
25m Freestyle
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZПольша
2LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVAРоссия
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINAЛатвия
97
11:11:00
25m Freestyle
1YUNA5240Yulia NAGAVKINAРоссия
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
3MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINAРоссия
98
11:13:00
25m Freestyle
1JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVAЛатвия
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
3INMA0250Inga MANKUSЛатвия
99
11:15:00
25m Freestyle
1ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAРоссия
2TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
3NAKO1220Natalya KOROTKOVAРоссия
100
11:17:00
25m Freestyle
1ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVAРоссия
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
3ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMANРоссия
101
11:19:00
25m Freestyle
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAПольша
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
102
11:21:00
25m Freestyle
1ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINAРоссия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
103
11:23:00
25m Freestyle
3POSH6840Polina SHEAYTOРоссия
Мужчины
104
11:25:00
25m Freestyle
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYРоссия
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINРоссия
105
11:30:00
25m Freestyle
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVРоссия
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь
106
11:33:00
25m Freestyle
1VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVРоссия
2DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKISЛатвия
3VLKI4370Vladimir KIRKIZHРоссия
107
11:35:00
25m Freestyle
1BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKПольша
2JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKПольша
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
108
11:37:00
25m Freestyle
1VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAKРоссия
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVЭстония
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOСловакия
109
11:39:00
25m Freestyle
1SESL5150Sergey SLOBODINРоссия
2VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOVРоссия
3ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIПольша
110
11:41:00
25m Freestyle
1DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODINРоссия
2ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEVРоссия
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVРоссия
111
11:43:00
25m Freestyle
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOСловакия
2AGVI4360Agris VITOLINSЛатвия
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIПольша
112
11:45:00
25m Freestyle
1DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYРоссия
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
113
11:47:00
25m Freestyle
1VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOVРоссия
2SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
3THHA1790Thomas HALEСША
114
11:49:00
25m Freestyle
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVРоссия
2ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTSРоссия
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVРоссия
115
11:51:00
25m Freestyle
1DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVРоссия
2MIFE6120Mikhail FEDOROVРоссия
3ARSA1330Artis SAMSONSЛатвия
116
11:53:00
25m Freestyle
1ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVРоссия
2ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKINРоссия
3ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOVРоссия
117
11:55:00
25m Freestyle
1TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINРоссия
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
3VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHРоссия
118
11:57:00
25m Freestyle
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKAБеларусь
3MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
119
11:59:00
25m Freestyle
1WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKIПольша
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
3ANAF5580Andrey AFONINРоссия
120
12:01:00
25m Freestyle
1SEKO6180Sergey KORNILOVРоссия
2ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVРоссия
3RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEVРоссия
121
12:03:00
25m Freestyle
1MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKOРоссия
2KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOVРоссия
3KOST1510Konstantin STEPANOVРоссия
122
12:05:00
25m Freestyle
1GEOM5380German OMELYANENKOРоссия
2BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPINРоссия
3GEMO5520Georgiy MOTINРоссия
123
12:07:00
25m Freestyle
1ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOVРоссия
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOЛатвия
3YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEKРоссия
124
12:09:00
25m Freestyle
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVКазахстан
2OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEVРоссия
3RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOVРоссия
125
12:11:00
25m Freestyle
1GEKH3300German KHILCHENKOРоссия
2ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVРоссия
3KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARINРоссия
126
12:13:00
25m Freestyle
1VLGA1530Vladislav GAMULINSKIYРоссия
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVРоссия
3DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSЛатвия
127
12:15:00
25m Freestyle
1ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINРоссия
2IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVРоссия
3BEMA1540Benjamin MaurerСША
128
12:17:00
25m Freestyle
1ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMРоссия
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠЛатвия
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
129
12:19:00
25m Freestyle
1SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
3MANI2380Maksim NIKOLAYEVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
130
13:00:00
100m Breaststroke
1MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁСловакия
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZПольша
131
13:04:00
100m Breaststroke
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAРоссия
3MABE0600Marina BEKISZБельгия
132
13:08:00
100m Breaststroke
1YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVAРоссия
2INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVAЛатвия
3MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVAРоссия
133
13:12:00
100m Breaststroke
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVAРоссия
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
3SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKAЛатвия
134
13:16:00
100m Breaststroke
1NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
Мужчины
135
13:20:00
100m Breaststroke
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYРоссия
136
13:26:00
100m Breaststroke
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
2EDWI2390Edward WITASПольша
3BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKПольша
137
13:30:00
100m Breaststroke
1HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDШвейцария
2JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETШвейцария
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOСловакия
138
13:34:00
100m Breaststroke
1VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
2DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROVРоссия
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVРоссия
139
13:38:00
100m Breaststroke
1ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIПольша
2PALA1590Pavel LAUKOСловакия
3DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSINРоссия
140
13:42:00
100m Breaststroke
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYРоссия
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
141
13:46:00
100m Breaststroke
1GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия
2VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOVРоссия
3DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKINРоссия
142
13:50:00
100m Breaststroke
1ANBA5760Andrey BARSUKOVРоссия
2SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
3MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
143
13:54:00
100m Breaststroke
1MANO1510Mart NÖPSЭстония
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
3JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENЭстония
144
13:58:00
100m Breaststroke
1SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVРоссия
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
3OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
145
14:02:00
100m Breaststroke
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVРоссия
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
3IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVРоссия
146
14:06:00
100m Breaststroke
1SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
147
14:30:00
4x25m Freesyle Relay
1T-HEBA5150Geneva S GivresШвейцария
2T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa  International
3T-ALCH3400EskadraРоссия
148
14:35:00
4x25m Freesyle Relay
1T-MAZI0770Lu4 (Ray)Россия
2T-OLVA0850AntifrizРоссия
3T-ALPA1380WSFSPb - 2Россия
149
14:40:00
4x25m Freesyle Relay
1T-IVVR5750Steel Yellow DucksРоссия
2T-MAMO0160WSFSPb Россия
3T-ALJA6190Jelgavas Roni Ice TorpedosЛатвия

25m Butterfly

Женщины
177
25m Butterfly
49REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
50OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
51OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
178
25m Butterfly
50INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
51INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
179
25m Butterfly
49ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
50NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
51ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
180
25m Butterfly
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
Мужчины
181
25m Butterfly
50GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
51IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
182
25m Butterfly
49VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
50ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
51ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
183
25m Butterfly
49PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
50ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
184
25m Butterfly
49MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
50VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
Женщины
185
25m Butterfly
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
Мужчины
185
25m Butterfly
50SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
51RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
Женщины
186
25m Butterfly
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
Мужчины
186
25m Butterfly
49ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
51VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
Женщины
187
25m Butterfly
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
Мужчины
187
25m Butterfly
49BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
50ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
51DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
Женщины
188
25m Butterfly
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
Мужчины
188
25m Butterfly
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
51IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
189
25m Butterfly
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
6IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
189
25m Breaststroke
49TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
50TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
51ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
190
25m Butterfly
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
4VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
190
25m Breaststroke
50MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
51NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
191
25m Butterfly
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
191
25m Breaststroke
49ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
51LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
192
25m Butterfly
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
192
25m Breaststroke
50SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
193
25m Butterfly
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
193
25m Breaststroke
49OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
50OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
51NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
194
25m Butterfly
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
6SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
194
25m Breaststroke
49LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
50ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
51SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
195
25m Butterfly
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
5ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
5DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
5DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
5ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
5ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
5ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
195
25m Breaststroke
49NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
50NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
51MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
196
25m Butterfly
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
6IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
6BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
6IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
6IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
6IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
196
25m Breaststroke
49LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
50OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
51TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
197
25m Breaststroke
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
5TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
6TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
6TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
6TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
49ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
50NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
51ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
198
25m Breaststroke
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
49JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
50LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
51DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
199
25m Breaststroke
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
4ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
49ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
50REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
51OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
200
25m Breaststroke
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
49MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
50MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
51ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
201
25m Breaststroke
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
5NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
5NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
Мужчины
201
25m Breaststroke
49SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
50SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
51VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
Женщины
202
25m Breaststroke
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
4LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
6SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
6SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
6SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
6SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
6LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
6NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
Мужчины
202
25m Breaststroke
49TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
50ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
51JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
Женщины
203
25m Breaststroke
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
Мужчины
203
25m Breaststroke
49EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
50ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
51ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
Женщины
204
25m Breaststroke
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
5JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
5SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
Мужчины
204
25m Breaststroke
49SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
50MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
51THHA1790Thomas HALE  
Женщины
205
25m Breaststroke
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
5TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
6LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
6DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
Мужчины
205
25m Breaststroke
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
51MILA1160Mika LAGER  
Женщины
206
25m Breaststroke
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
5TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
Мужчины
206
25m Breaststroke
49VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
50JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
51MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
Женщины
207
25m Breaststroke
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
5NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
6MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
Мужчины
207
25m Breaststroke
49SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
50ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
Женщины
208
25m Breaststroke
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
5MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
5MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
5MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
5MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
Мужчины
208
25m Breaststroke
49ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
50ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
51OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
209
25m Breaststroke
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
49DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
50ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
51MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
210
25m Breaststroke
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
49SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
50BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
51JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
211
25m Breaststroke
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4THHA1790Thomas HALE  
4EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
5MILA1160Mika LAGER  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
49IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
50ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN  
51MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
212
25m Breaststroke
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
49IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
50BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
51JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
213
25m Breaststroke
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MILA1160Mika LAGER  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
49EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
50VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
51GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
214
25m Breaststroke
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
5VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
5EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
5EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
5EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
6MILA1160Mika LAGER  
6MILA1160Mika LAGER  
6MILA1160Mika LAGER  
6MILA1160Mika LAGER  
6MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
49GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
50DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
51LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
215
25m Breaststroke
4OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
4OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
4OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
4OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
4EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
6ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
49IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
50VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
51HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
216
25m Breaststroke
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
49ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
50DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
51ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
217
25m Breaststroke
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
4JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
5JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
5JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
5JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
49DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
50JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
51EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
218
25m Breaststroke
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
49ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
50ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
51JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
219
25m Breaststroke
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  

50m Freestyle

Женщины
219
50m Freestyle
49IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
50ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
51MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
220
25m Breaststroke
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
4BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
6JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  

50m Freestyle

Женщины
220
50m Freestyle
49ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
50TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
51OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
221
25m Breaststroke
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
4GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  

50m Freestyle

Женщины
221
50m Freestyle
49NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
50ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
51INMA0250Inga MANKUS  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
222
25m Breaststroke
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  

50m Freestyle

Женщины
222
50m Freestyle
49NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
50ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
51NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
223
25m Breaststroke
4DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
4DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
4DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
4DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  

50m Freestyle

Женщины
223
50m Freestyle
49VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
50IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
51KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
224
25m Breaststroke
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  

50m Freestyle

Женщины
224
50m Freestyle
49LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
50SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
51KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
225
25m Breaststroke
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
4ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
6JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
6JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
6JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  

50m Freestyle

Женщины
225
50m Freestyle
50IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
226
25m Breaststroke
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
5JIJI2160JIANG Jin  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6JIJI2160JIANG Jin  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
226
50m Freestyle
49ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN  
50VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
51VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
Женщины
227
50m Freestyle
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
4MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
Мужчины
227
50m Freestyle
49ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
50SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
51ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
Женщины
228
50m Freestyle
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
Мужчины
228
50m Freestyle
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
50ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
Женщины
229
50m Freestyle
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
Мужчины
229
50m Freestyle
49DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
50ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
51ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
Женщины
230
50m Freestyle
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
5ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
Мужчины
230
50m Freestyle
49ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
50ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
51VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
Женщины
231
50m Freestyle
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
4SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
6NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
Мужчины
231
50m Freestyle
49MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
50GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
51VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
Женщины
232
50m Freestyle
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
Мужчины
232
50m Freestyle
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
Женщины
233
50m Freestyle
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
Мужчины
233
50m Freestyle
50SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
51SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
234
50m Freestyle
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
50ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
51EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
235
50m Freestyle
4ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
4ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
4ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
4ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
4ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
5ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
5ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
5ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
6ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
6ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
6ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
6ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
49IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
50PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
51SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
236
50m Freestyle
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
4ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
49ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
50ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
51GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
237
50m Freestyle
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
49IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
50ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
51YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
238
50m Freestyle
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
49ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
50PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
51IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
239
50m Freestyle
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
5GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
49DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
50THHA1790Thomas HALE  
51PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
240
50m Freestyle
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
49ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
50ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
51MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
241
50m Freestyle
5SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  

200m Freestyle

Женщины
241
200m Freestyle
49REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
50OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
51MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
242
50m Freestyle
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
5ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
5ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
5EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
5MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
5ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  

200m Freestyle

Женщины
242
200m Freestyle
49KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
50ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
51MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
243
50m Freestyle
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
6ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
6ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
6ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
6ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  

200m Freestyle

Женщины
243
200m Freestyle
49LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
50MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
51YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
244
50m Freestyle
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
4ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
244
200m Freestyle
50VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
51MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
245
50m Freestyle
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
245
200m Freestyle
49ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
50TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
51ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
246
50m Freestyle
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
246
200m Freestyle
49HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
50ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
51IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
247
50m Freestyle
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
247
200m Freestyle
49ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
50JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
51SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
248
50m Freestyle
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
4THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
6DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
248
200m Freestyle
49MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
50VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
51JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
Женщины
249
200m Freestyle
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
Мужчины
249
200m Freestyle
50RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
51MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
Женщины
250
200m Freestyle
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
4MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
6KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
Мужчины
250
200m Freestyle
49VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
50KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
51OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
Женщины
251
200m Freestyle
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
5KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
Мужчины
251
200m Freestyle
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
252
200m Freestyle
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
252
25m Freestyle
49IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
50MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
51TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
253
200m Freestyle
4ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
4ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
4ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
4ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
253
25m Freestyle
50ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
51VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
254
200m Freestyle
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
254
25m Freestyle
49SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
50AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
51ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
255
200m Freestyle
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
255
25m Freestyle
49LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
50REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
51LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
256
200m Freestyle
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
256
25m Freestyle
49JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
50OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
51OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
257
200m Freestyle
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
257
25m Freestyle
49INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
50MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
51LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
258
200m Freestyle
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
258
25m Freestyle
49ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
50NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
51ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  

200m Freestyle

Мужчины
259
200m Freestyle
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
259
25m Freestyle
49ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
50KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
51ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
260
25m Freestyle
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
4IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
5ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
6ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
6ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
6ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
51POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
261
25m Freestyle
5IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
6IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
6TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
Мужчины
261
25m Freestyle
49SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
50VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
51VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
Женщины
262
25m Freestyle
4LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
Мужчины
262
25m Freestyle
49VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
50ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
51VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
Женщины
263
25m Freestyle
4SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
4SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
4SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
4SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
4LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
5LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
5LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
5LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
5LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
6LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
Мужчины
263
25m Freestyle
49ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
51SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
Женщины
264
25m Freestyle
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
5OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
Мужчины
264
25m Freestyle
49DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
50THHA1790Thomas HALE  
51ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
Женщины
265
25m Freestyle
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
5MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
5MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
Мужчины
265
25m Freestyle
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
50ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
Женщины
266
25m Freestyle
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
Мужчины
266
25m Freestyle
50ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
51ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
Женщины
267
25m Freestyle
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
Мужчины
267
25m Freestyle
49ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
50WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
51RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
Женщины
268
25m Freestyle
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
Мужчины
268
25m Freestyle
49GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
50KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
51GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
269
25m Freestyle
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
49ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
50YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
51BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
270
25m Freestyle
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
49ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
50MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
51MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
271
25m Freestyle
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
49DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
50GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
51ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
272
25m Freestyle
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
4DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
50SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
51ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN  
273
25m Freestyle
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
6ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
6ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
6ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
49RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
51KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
274
25m Freestyle
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
49ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
50ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
51IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
275
25m Freestyle
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
4RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
5ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
6YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
50BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
276
25m Freestyle
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
5GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
5BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
5KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
5GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
5GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
6GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
6GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
6GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
6GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
49BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
50VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
51JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
277
25m Freestyle
4YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
4YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
4YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
4YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
6BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
50GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
51DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
278
25m Freestyle
4BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
4BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
4BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
4BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
4ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
4MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
6RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
6RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
6RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
6RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
49TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
50DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
51SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
279
25m Freestyle
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
4KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
5RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
5RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
49PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
50SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
51VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
280
25m Freestyle
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
6VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
49ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
50ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
51ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
281
25m Freestyle
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
5KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
5GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
5KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
5KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
49AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
50PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
51ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
282
25m Freestyle
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
6IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
6IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
6IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
6IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
49IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
50VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
51DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
283
25m Freestyle
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
283
100m Breaststroke
49MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
50MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
51ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
284
25m Freestyle
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
6DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
6DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
6DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
6JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
284
100m Breaststroke
49ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
50ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
51ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
285
25m Freestyle
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
4DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
4DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
6VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
285
100m Breaststroke
49YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
50INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
51MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
286
25m Freestyle
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
6SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
286
100m Breaststroke
49SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
50NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
51MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
287
25m Freestyle
4AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
4AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
4AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
4AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
287
100m Breaststroke
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
288
25m Freestyle
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
288
100m Breaststroke
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
50VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
51EDWI2390Edward WITAS  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
289
25m Freestyle
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
6DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
6DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
6DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
6DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
289
100m Breaststroke
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
290
25m Freestyle
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
290
100m Breaststroke
49ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
50BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
51HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
Женщины
291
100m Breaststroke
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
4MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
Мужчины
291
100m Breaststroke
49ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
50VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
51IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
Женщины
292
100m Breaststroke
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
Мужчины
292
100m Breaststroke
49GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
50ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
51ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
Женщины
293
100m Breaststroke
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
Мужчины
293
100m Breaststroke
49PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
50DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
51JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
Женщины
294
100m Breaststroke
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
6MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
6MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
6MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
Мужчины
294
100m Breaststroke
49PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
Женщины
295
100m Breaststroke
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
Мужчины
295
100m Breaststroke
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
50DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
51MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
296
100m Breaststroke
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
49SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
50JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
51VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
297
100m Breaststroke
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
49OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
51ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
298
100m Breaststroke
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  

25m Butterfly

Женщины
298
25m Butterfly
50NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
51TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
299
100m Breaststroke
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  

25m Butterfly

Женщины
299
25m Butterfly
50OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
300
100m Breaststroke
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
300
25m Butterfly
49ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
50ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
51SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
301
100m Breaststroke
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
301
25m Butterfly
50ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
51EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
302
100m Breaststroke
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
302
25m Butterfly
50ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
51OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
303
100m Breaststroke
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
6VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
6VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
6VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
303
25m Breaststroke
50LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
51NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
304
100m Breaststroke
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
5VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
304
25m Breaststroke
50OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO  
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
305
100m Breaststroke
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
305
25m Breaststroke
49OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
51GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA  

25m Butterfly

Женщины
306
25m Butterfly
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
306
25m Breaststroke
49SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
50RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV  
51TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOV  

25m Butterfly

Женщины
307
25m Butterfly
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
307
25m Breaststroke
49EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
50VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN  
51YUBR6410Yuliya BRAGINA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
308
25m Butterfly
4SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
4SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
4SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
4SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
4ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
4ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
5SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
6ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
6ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
308
25m Breaststroke
49ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
50IUTS6720Iustin TSURKANU  
51VLGO0120Vladislav GORSHKOV  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
309
25m Butterfly
5ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
5ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
5ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
5ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
5ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
5SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
309
25m Breaststroke
49DMLA4540Dmitriy LARIN  
51VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOV  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
310
25m Butterfly
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
5ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
6OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  

50m Freestyle

Женщины
310
50m Freestyle