Jelgavas Roni Kauss 2019

Стартовый протокол

50m Freestyle

Женщины
1
11:00:00
50m Freestyle
2VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESИспания
3ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANGB
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVAРоссия
5TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNЭстония
6VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVAЛатвия
7MAEL0480Malle ELVETЭстония
8JEKO0480Jeļena KOVAĻOVAЛатвия
2
11:03:00
50m Freestyle
1PABA2830Pauline BARKERGB
2ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINAРоссия
3IRLE0650Irina LEVINAРоссия
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIЭстония
5MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENФинляндия
6REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVAРоссия
7LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINAЛатвия
8MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACZ
3
11:06:00
50m Freestyle
1NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVAЛатвия
2KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTEЛатвия
3MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVAРоссия
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
5INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČAЛатвия
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICHРоссия
7MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Бразилия
8ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACZ
4
11:09:00
50m Freestyle
1JAPE3420Jade PERRYGB
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVAРоссия
3BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZЧили
4LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVAРоссия
5KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOOЭстония
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
7NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
8MEME4870Merilin METSALUЭстония
5
11:12:00
50m Freestyle
1VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVAРоссия
2AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZАргентина
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAФинляндия
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVAРоссия
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKПольша
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČAЛатвия
7ERHO1680Erin HOPEGB
8CAHO4410Catharina HOEGDALДания
Мужчины
6
11:15:00
50m Freestyle
1AROZ5590Arnis OZOLSЛатвия
2JAJO0100Jan JOHANSENДания
3LELA0790Lembit LAHTЭстония
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANСША
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия
6IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISЛатвия
7VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISЛатвия
8ARPE1780Artem PETROVЛатвия
7
11:18:00
50m Freestyle
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOСловакия
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEVРоссия
3VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVРоссия
4RAVA5300Raits VALTERSЛатвия
5ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSЛатвия
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
7SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь
8JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKOЛатвия
8
11:21:00
50m Freestyle
1PEHO0110Peter HOEGDALДания
2ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICSЛатвия
3IGLU3170Igor LUKINРоссия
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINРоссия
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄRЭстония
6VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINРоссия
7JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSЛатвия
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANISЛатвия
9
11:24:00
50m Freestyle
1GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSЛатвия
2ALEV5180Allen EVANSИрландия
3VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHРоссия
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCZ
7DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHБеларусь
8OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHРоссия
10
11:27:00
50m Freestyle
1DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠЛатвия
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVРоссия
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHГермания
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
7LAMA1150Lars MACKГермания
8ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONSЛатвия
11
11:30:00
50m Freestyle
1MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANTПольша
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVРоссия
3ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVРоссия
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENЭстония
5DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVРоссия
6PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIПольша
7GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVРоссия
8VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVРоссия
12
11:33:00
50m Freestyle
1DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENДания
2BUJA0570Janis BUNAЛатвия
3IVTI1180Ivars TIMKOЛатвия
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYAРоссия
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMЭстония
7ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
8EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISРоссия
13
11:36:00
50m Freestyle
1TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEKCZ
2MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCZ
3MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINSЛатвия
4MAIS6370Marko ISOMAAФинляндия
5MAPR4110Māris PRINDULISЛатвия
6MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELЭстония
7LUTU2560Luka TURKСловения
8VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANISЛатвия
14
11:39:00
50m Freestyle
1LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKIПольша
2ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVЭстония
3ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENФинляндия
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGЭстония
5MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSЛатвия
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOVРоссия
7JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINSЛатвия
8MIPE5360Michał PERLПольша
15
11:42:00
50m Freestyle
1MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVSЛатвия
2DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERSЛатвия
3ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVРоссия
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMРоссия
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRЛатвия
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
7ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSOФинляндия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
17
12:00:00
100m Freestyle
3MAEL0480Malle ELVETЭстония
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNЭстония
5ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANGB
6VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESИспания
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKOРоссия
18
12:05:00
100m Freestyle
3MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACZ
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIЭстония
5REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVAРоссия
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMANGB
7IRLE0650Irina LEVINAРоссия
19
12:10:00
100m Freestyle
1KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTEЛатвия
2ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICHРоссия
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
4TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
5KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOOЭстония
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČAЛатвия
7MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVAРоссия
8NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVAЛатвия
20
12:15:00
100m Freestyle
1VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČAЛатвия
2ERHO1680Erin HOPEGB
3MEME4870Merilin METSALUЭстония
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZЧили
5AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZАргентина
6JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAФинляндия
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVAРоссия
8JAPE3420Jade PERRYGB
Мужчины
21
12:20:00
100m Freestyle
2VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия
3ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANСША
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINРоссия
6LELA0790Lembit LAHTЭстония
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDALДания
22
12:25:00
100m Freestyle
1SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
2ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSЛатвия
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINРоссия
4IGLU3170Igor LUKINРоссия
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄRЭстония
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
7RAVA5300Raits VALTERSЛатвия
8VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
23
12:30:00
100m Freestyle
1AGVI4360Agris VITOLINSЛатвия
2ALEV5180Allen EVANSИрландия
3PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
4CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHГермания
5DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVРоссия
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCZ
7GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия
24
12:35:00
100m Freestyle
1MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORTGB
2PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖMШвеция
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVРоссия
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENЭстония
5ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVРоссия
6PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIПольша
7SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVРоссия
8LAMA1150Lars MACKГермания
25
12:40:00
100m Freestyle
1IVTI1180Ivars TIMKOЛатвия
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMЭстония
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYAРоссия
6BUJA0570Janis BUNAЛатвия
7EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISРоссия
8VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVРоссия
26
12:45:00
100m Freestyle
1LUTU2560Luka TURKСловения
2MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCZ
3MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSЛатвия
4PARY1770Pavel RYNDOVРоссия
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGЭстония
6MAIS6370Marko ISOMAAФинляндия
7ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOVРоссия
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINSЛатвия
27
12:50:00
100m Freestyle
1VILA5540Ville LAAKSOФинляндия
2ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMРоссия
3ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENФинляндия
4ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRЛатвия
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVРоссия
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
7MIPE5360Michał PERLПольша

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
28
13:00:00
100m Breaststroke
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKOРоссия
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENФинляндия
5INOZ3870Inga OZOLINAЛатвия
6MAEL0480Malle ELVETЭстония
7NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVAРоссия
29
13:05:00
100m Breaststroke
1DEWA5820Debbie WAYMANGB
2NIHO6800Nina HOEGDALДания
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVAРоссия
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIЭстония
5ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINAРоссия
6INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVAЛатвия
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKAЛатвия
30
13:10:00
100m Breaststroke
1INPU1270Inese PURIŅAЛатвия
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACZ
3ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVAРоссия
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICHРоссия
7MEME4870Merilin METSALUЭстония
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Бразилия
31
13:15:00
100m Breaststroke
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVAРоссия
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAФинляндия
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZАргентина
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKПольша
5BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZЧили
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
7SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKAЛатвия
8JAPE3420Jade PERRYGB
Мужчины
32
13:20:00
100m Breaststroke
1ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICSЛатвия
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINРоссия
4IGLU3170Igor LUKINРоссия
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANСША
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGIЭстония
7ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSЛатвия
33
13:25:00
100m Breaststroke
1ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANISЛатвия
2JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCZ
3ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
4JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSЛатвия
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINРоссия
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
7OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHРоссия
34
13:30:00
100m Breaststroke
1LAMA1150Lars MACKГермания
2GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVРоссия
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENЭстония
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHГермания
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
7GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSЛатвия
35
13:35:00
100m Breaststroke
1DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENДания
2BUJA0570Janis BUNAЛатвия
3ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVРоссия
4DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVРоссия
5PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIПольша
6IGME3540Igor MEDYANIKРоссия
7SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVРоссия
36
13:40:00
100m Breaststroke
1LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKIПольша
2OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
3MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSЛатвия
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYAРоссия
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMЭстония
7EDKU2360Edgars KUDURSЛатвия
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELЭстония
37
13:45:00
100m Breaststroke
1PAPI3360Pavel PINTACZ
3ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENФинляндия
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGЭстония
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRЛатвия
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
7MIPE5360Michał PERLПольша

450m Freestyle

Женщины
38
14:30:00
450m Freestyle
1PABA2830Pauline BARKERGB
2ELFO4250Elin FORSTERGB
3ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACZ
4GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKAЛатвия
5MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACZ
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
7DEWA5820Debbie WAYMANGB
8VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESИспания
39
14:40:00
450m Freestyle
1JAPE3420Jade PERRYGB
2CAHO4410Catharina HOEGDALДания
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZАргентина
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZЧили
5TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
6MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Бразилия
7OLSI0210Olga ŠIŠLOVAЛатвия
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINAРоссия
Мужчины
40
14:50:00
450m Freestyle
1VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINРоссия
2PEHO0110Peter HOEGDALДания
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSЛатвия
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANСША
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINРоссия
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
7JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKOЛатвия
8VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
41
15:00:00
450m Freestyle
1JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCZ
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
5GRMO1590Grzegorz MÓWIŃSKIПольша
6ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANISЛатвия
7ALEV5180Allen EVANSИрландия
8VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
42
15:10:00
450m Freestyle
1LAMA1150Lars MACKГермания
2VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVРоссия
3ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVРоссия
4CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHГермания
5PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIПольша
6MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORTGB
Женщины
42
15:10:00
450m Freestyle
7ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANGB
Мужчины
42
15:10:00
450m Freestyle
8PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖMШвеция
43
15:20:00
450m Freestyle
1EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYAРоссия
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISРоссия
3PASI2570Pavels ŠIŠLOVSЛатвия
4BUJA0570Janis BUNAЛатвия
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
6TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEKCZ
7ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMЭстония
8MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANTПольша
44
15:30:00
450m Freestyle
1ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVЭстония
2VADI6340Valters DIŠLERSЛатвия
3ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENФинляндия
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGЭстония
5MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSЛатвия
6PAPI3360Pavel PINTACZ
7ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOVРоссия
8MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCZ

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
45
11:55:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
2MAEL0480Malle ELVETЭстония
3VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVAЛатвия
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVAРоссия
5TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNЭстония
6LISA2630Līga SAULĪTEЛатвия
7ZELI0450Zenta LĪNEЛатвия
8ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACZ
46
11:58:00
25m Breaststroke
1VAMU2480Valentīna MUZIKAЛатвия
2NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKOРоссия
3ANZV2690Anda ZVIGULEЛатвия
4TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVAЛатвия
5INOZ3870Inga OZOLINAЛатвия
6TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVAРоссия
7MAZO0810Marina ZOTOVAЛатвия
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
47
12:01:00
25m Breaststroke
1MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACZ
2NIHO6800Nina HOEGDALДания
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVAРоссия
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIЭстония
5IRLE0650Irina LEVINAРоссия
6MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENФинляндия
7NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFEREЛатвия
8PABA2830Pauline BARKERGB
48
12:04:00
25m Breaststroke
1OLZA4810Olga ZANINAЛатвия
2NAPE5210Natalia PETUSHOKЛатвия
3OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVAРоссия
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINAРоссия
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKAЛатвия
6LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINAЛатвия
7TAJE0260Tatjana JEFIMOVAЛатвия
8JEKO0480Jeļena KOVAĻOVAЛатвия
49
12:07:00
25m Breaststroke
1TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVAЛатвия
2TALA6630Tanja-Maria LAAKSOФинляндия
3KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTEЛатвия
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
5INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČAЛатвия
6EVJO0810Evelin JOGEDAЭстония
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKAЛатвия
8BONE1430Bohumila NEUSCHLOVAСловакия
50
12:10:00
25m Breaststroke
1ZALI0490Zanda LĪNEЛатвия
2JUAL3650Julia ALEKSEJEVAЛатвия
3JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVAЛатвия
4OLOC4280Olga OCHKASOVAРоссия
5TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
6MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Бразилия
7BAVE2820Baiba VEĻIKAЛатвия
8ELLE2460Elaine LEWISGB
51
12:13:00
25m Breaststroke
1MASA6460Marta ŠABOVIČAЛатвия
2LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNAЛатвия
3VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČAЛатвия
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZАргентина
5BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZЧили
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
7MEME4870Merilin METSALUЭстония
8JAPE3420Jade PERRYGB
52
12:16:00
25m Breaststroke
1VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVAРоссия
2KAYR1650Katrina YRJÖ-KOSKINENФинляндия
3ELYR0640Elisa YRJÖ-KOSKINENФинляндия
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKПольша
5DITI1260Diāna TIMERMANEЛатвия
6JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAФинляндия
7JAIS5480Jade ISOMAAФинляндия
Мужчины
53
12:20:00
25m Breaststroke
2VAKU5330Vasilijs KUDIĶISЛатвия
3JAJO0100Jan JOHANSENДания
4VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия
5LELA0790Lembit LAHTЭстония
6ARPE1780Artem PETROVЛатвия
7JUJA3160Jurijs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
54
12:23:00
25m Breaststroke
1SELE3390Sergejs LEBEDKOVSЛатвия
2AIPR2570Aivars PRINDULISЛатвия
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANСША
5IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISЛатвия
6YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEVРоссия
7ZILI6360Ziedonis LĪNISЛатвия
8VAVA1340Valērijs VAHMJAŅINSЛатвия
55
12:26:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICSЛатвия
2VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVРоссия
3ALBE6700Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKOЛатвия
4MILE2120Mikhail LEVINРоссия
5ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSЛатвия
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVЭстония
7VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
8ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
56
12:29:00
25m Breaststroke
1JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSЛатвия
2TOHA5170Toomas HAGGIЭстония
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINРоссия
4IGLU3170Igor LUKINРоссия
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINРоссия
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄRЭстония
7VIPA6110Viktor PALAGNYUKРоссия
8PAPI3360Pāvels PIŠČIKSЛатвия
57
12:32:00
25m Breaststroke
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHБеларусь
3JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCZ
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHРоссия
5JIJI2160Jin JIANGКитай
6ALEV5180Allen EVANSИрландия
7GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSЛатвия
8MAMA5350Mārcis MATĪSSЛатвия
58
12:35:00
25m Breaststroke
1LAMA1150Lars MACKГермания
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHРоссия
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVРоссия
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHГермания
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
7JOKI1320Joerg KITLINSKIГермания
8MABE4720Marcin BEDNAREKПольша
59
12:38:00
25m Breaststroke
1DZMA1350Dzmitry MALKOUSKIБеларусь
2STNE4530Stanislav NEUSCHLСловакия
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVРоссия
4IGME3540Igor MEDYANIKРоссия
5PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIПольша
6RIBA2330Ričards BATARAGSЛатвия
7ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONSЛатвия
8GIKO1310Gints KOPICSЛатвия
60
12:41:00
25m Breaststroke
1AILI1390Aivars LITAUNIEKSЛатвия
2IVTI1180Ivars TIMKOЛатвия
3ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVРоссия
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENЭстония
5DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVРоссия
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMЭстония
7BUJA0570Janis BUNAЛатвия
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYAРоссия
61
12:44:00
25m Breaststroke
1VITA3360Viesturs TAMULISЛатвия
2MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELЭстония
3ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
5DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENДания
6GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVРоссия
7ROKA1740Robijs KARJUSSЛатвия
8EDKU2360Edgars KUDURSЛатвия
62
12:47:00
25m Breaststroke
1JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINSЛатвия
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKIПольша
3OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGЭстония
5MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSЛатвия
6ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVЭстония
7VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANISЛатвия
8IGMI6380Igors MIHAĻEVSЛатвия
63
12:50:00
25m Breaststroke
1MIPE5360Michał PERLПольша
2ALTI5150Aleksey TIMOFEYEVРоссия
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSOФинляндия
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENФинляндия
7PAPI3360Pavel PINTACZ
8NITI0300Nikolay TIMOFEYEVРоссия
64
12:53:00
25m Breaststroke
1JEIS1140Jesper ISOMAAФинляндия
2MASE5780Maksims ŠEFERSЛатвия
3ELKL1740Elands KLEINSЛатвия
4ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVРоссия
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRЛатвия
6LEKO4170Leo KOPICSЛатвия
7ALMI6570Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JRЛатвия
8RALI5790Rainers LITAUNIEKSЛатвия

25m Butterfly

Женщины
65
13:05:00
25m Butterfly
1PABA2830Pauline BARKERGB
2ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANGB
3TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNЭстония
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVAРоссия
5NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKOРоссия
6REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVAРоссия
7MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACZ
8MAEL0480Malle ELVETЭстония
66
13:08:00
25m Butterfly
1INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVAЛатвия
2KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTEЛатвия
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIЭстония
5IRLE0650Irina LEVINAРоссия
6EVJO0810Evelin JOGEDAЭстония
7ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINAРоссия
67
13:11:00
25m Butterfly
1JAPE3420Jade PERRYGB
2MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVAРоссия
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOOЭстония
5OLOC4280Olga OCHKASOVAРоссия
6LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVAРоссия
7NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
8NABA0450Natalya BARANOVAРоссия
68
13:14:00
25m Butterfly
1ERHO1680Erin HOPEGB
2JAIS5480Jade ISOMAAФинляндия
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZАргентина
4JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAФинляндия
5VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČAЛатвия
6BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZЧили
7YEVO3660Yekaterina VORONINAРоссия
8MASA6460Marta ŠABOVIČAЛатвия
Мужчины
69
13:30:00
25m Butterfly
1VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISЛатвия
2IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISЛатвия
3JAJO0100Jan JOHANSENДания
4VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANСША
6LELA0790Lembit LAHTЭстония
7IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINРоссия
8GRMO1590Grzegorz MÓWIŃSKIПольша
70
13:33:00
25m Butterfly
1VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVРоссия
2JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSЛатвия
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINРоссия
4ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄRЭстония
5IGLU3170Igor LUKINРоссия
6ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSЛатвия
7SELE3390Sergejs LEBEDKOVSЛатвия
8VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
71
13:36:00
25m Butterfly
1LAMA1150Lars MACKГермания
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия
4CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHГермания
5DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVРоссия
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINРоссия
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSЛатвия
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
1EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYAРоссия
2MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORTGB

50m Freestyle

Женщины
72
50m Freestyle
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
2IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
3ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
3ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
3PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIПольша

50m Freestyle

Женщины
72
50m Freestyle
3VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
3VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
3VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
3VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
4MAEL0480Malle ELVET  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
4ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
72
50m Freestyle
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
5DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
72
50m Freestyle
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
6MAEL0480Malle ELVET  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMЭстония

50m Freestyle

Женщины
72
50m Freestyle
6MAEL5680  
6MAEL5680  
6MAEL5680  
6MAEL5680  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
7ALPO0300Alexei POZDNIAKOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
72
50m Freestyle
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
8IGME3540Igor MEDYANIKРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
72
50m Freestyle
8ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
8ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
8ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
8ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
8TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
8VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
9REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
9MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
9IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
9IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
9IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
9IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
1VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVРоссия
2GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
73
50m Freestyle
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
3DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENДания

50m Freestyle

Женщины
73
50m Freestyle
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
3ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
73
50m Freestyle
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
5PARY1770Pavel RYNDOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
73
50m Freestyle
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
5MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
5REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
6PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
6PABA2830Pauline BARKER  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
6MAIS6370Marko ISOMAAФинляндия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
73
50m Freestyle
6PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
6PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
6MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
6MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
7MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
7PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
7REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
7REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
7BUJA0570Janis BUNAЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
73
50m Freestyle
7REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
7REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
8MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCZ

50m Freestyle

Женщины
73
50m Freestyle
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
8LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
9KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
1TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEKCZ
2IGMI6380Igors MIHAĻEVSЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
74
50m Freestyle
2LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
2LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
2LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
2LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
2KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
2MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
3LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
3MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
3ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVЭстония

50m Freestyle

Женщины
74
50m Freestyle
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
4KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
4KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
4INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
4ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGЭстония

50m Freestyle

Женщины
74
50m Freestyle
4KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
4KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
5MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
74
50m Freestyle
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
6NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
6MIPE5360Michał PERLПольша

50m Freestyle

Женщины
74
50m Freestyle
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
7NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
7NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
7LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
7INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
7LUTU2560Luka TURKСловения

50m Freestyle

Женщины
74
50m Freestyle
7NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
7NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
8EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
74
50m Freestyle
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
8TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
8TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
9MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
9LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
9KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
9KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
9KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
9KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
1BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠЛатвия
2JEIS1140Jesper ISOMAAФинляндия
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
75
50m Freestyle
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
75
50m Freestyle
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
4NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
4NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
5KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENФинляндия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
75
50m Freestyle
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
6ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
75
50m Freestyle
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
6BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
7NITS5760Nikita TSOYРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
75
50m Freestyle
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  

25m Butterfly

Мужчины
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
8SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
75
50m Freestyle
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
2ANZV2690Anda ZVIGULEЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
76
50m Freestyle
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
2VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
2VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
3ERHO1680Erin HOPE  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
3ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANGB

50m Freestyle

Женщины
76
50m Freestyle
3ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
3ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
3ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
76
50m Freestyle
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
5TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNЭстония

50m Freestyle

Женщины
76
50m Freestyle
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
5KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
6VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESИспания

50m Freestyle

Женщины
76
50m Freestyle
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
7VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
7JEKO0480Jeļena KOVAĻOVAЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
76
50m Freestyle
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
8VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVAЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
76
50m Freestyle
8VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
8VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
8JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
8JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
8VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
8VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
1NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKOРоссия
2PABA2830Pauline BARKERGB

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
77
50m Freestyle
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
3AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
3MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENФинляндия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
77
50m Freestyle
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
4AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
4AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
4LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
4LELA0790Lembit LAHT  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
4REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
77
50m Freestyle
4AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
4AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
5MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACZ

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
77
50m Freestyle
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
6TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
77
50m Freestyle
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
7ANCE5600Anuze CELMAЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
77
50m Freestyle
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
8VAMU2480Valentīna MUZIKAЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
77
50m Freestyle
8LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
8LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
8LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
8LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
8ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
8AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
9SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
1INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČAЛатвия
2EVJO0810Evelin JOGEDAЭстония

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
78
50m Freestyle
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
2VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
2MIPE5360Michał PERL  
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
3ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICHРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
78
50m Freestyle
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
3MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
3MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
4ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
4ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
4MIPE5360Michał PERL  
4MIPE5360Michał PERL  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIЭстония

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
78
50m Freestyle
4MIPE5360Michał PERL  
4MIPE5360Michał PERL  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
5IRLE0650Irina LEVINAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
78
50m Freestyle
5ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
5ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
5DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
5ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
5ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
6ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
78
50m Freestyle
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6MIPE5360Michał PERL  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
7DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKAЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
78
50m Freestyle
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
8OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
78
50m Freestyle
8ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
8ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
8SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
8ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
8ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
8ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
9SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
9SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
9SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
9SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
9ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
9VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
79
14:14:00
25m Freestyle
1MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Бразилия
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
3KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOOЭстония
4LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVAРоссия
5TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
79
50m Freestyle
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
6ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
6ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
79
14:14:00
25m Freestyle
6OLOC4280Olga OCHKASOVAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
79
50m Freestyle
6DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
6DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
6DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
6DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
79
14:14:00
25m Freestyle
7MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVAРоссия
8ZALI0490Zanda LĪNEЛатвия
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
1MAMI5540Mariya MITROFANOVAРоссия
2VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČAЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
80
50m Freestyle
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
2ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
2ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
3RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
3RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
3MEME4870Merilin METSALUЭстония

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
80
50m Freestyle
3RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
3RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
3ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
3ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZЧили

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
80
50m Freestyle
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
80
50m Freestyle
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
6JAPE3420Jade PERRYGB

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
80
50m Freestyle
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
6YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
7SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
7IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
7IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
7IEKA1640Ieva KAĻĶEЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
80
50m Freestyle
7IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
7IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
8SVSA3870Svetlana ŠANCEVAЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
80
50m Freestyle
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
8ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
9VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
9SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
1YEVO3660Yekaterina VORONINAРоссия
2VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVAРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
81
50m Freestyle
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
2VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
2JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
3PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
3OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZАргентина

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
81
50m Freestyle
3JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
3JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
3JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
3JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
4JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
4JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKПольша

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
81
50m Freestyle
4JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
4JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
5JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAФинляндия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
81
50m Freestyle
5VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
5VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
5VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
5VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
5RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
5IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
6KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
6VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
6ELYR0640Elisa YRJÖ-KOSKINENФинляндия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
81
50m Freestyle
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
7OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
7JAIS5480Jade ISOMAAФинляндия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
81
50m Freestyle
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  

25m Freestyle

Женщины
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
8ERHO1680Erin HOPEGB

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
81
50m Freestyle
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
8JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
9SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
9PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
82
50m Freestyle
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
2JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
2ALEV5180Allen EVANS  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
2ARPE1780Artem PETROVЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
50m Freestyle
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
3JAJO0100Jan JOHANSENДания

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
50m Freestyle
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
3DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
3GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
4VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
50m Freestyle
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
5PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
5LELA0790Lembit LAHTЭстония

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
50m Freestyle
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
50m Freestyle
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
7ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
7ALNA3770Aleksandr NAIDENOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
82
50m Freestyle
7PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
7PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
7PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
7PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
8VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
8VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
9OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
9OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
9OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
9OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
9DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
9JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
83
50m Freestyle
2GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
2IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
50m Freestyle
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3LAMA1150Lars MACK  
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
3ANSE3380Andrej ŠEVČENKOСловакия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
50m Freestyle
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANСША

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
50m Freestyle
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
4DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
5IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
50m Freestyle
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
6PALA1590Pavel LAUKOСловакия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
50m Freestyle
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
7ALBE6700Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKOЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
83
50m Freestyle
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
8OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
8VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
8DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
8DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
8DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
8DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
9ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
9ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
9VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
9PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
9ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
9ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
1SELE3390Sergejs LEBEDKOVSЛатвия
2VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
50m Freestyle
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
3DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
50m Freestyle
3BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
3BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
3BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
3BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
4DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
4ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄRЭстония

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
50m Freestyle
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
5IGLU3170Igor LUKINРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
50m Freestyle
5LAMA1150Lars MACK  
5LAMA1150Lars MACK  
5LAMA1150Lars MACK  
5LAMA1150Lars MACK  
5PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
5ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
6ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
6ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
50m Freestyle
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
7SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
50m Freestyle
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
8ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICSЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
84
50m Freestyle
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
8ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
9DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  
9MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  
9ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
9ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
9ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
9ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
1VAIV2560Valentīns IVANOVSЛатвия
2MILE2120Mikhail LEVINРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
50m Freestyle
2MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
2MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
2MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  
2GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
2MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
2MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
3GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
3GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
3VAKI5340Valērijs KISĻAKOVSKISЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
50m Freestyle
3GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
3GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
3EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
3EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
4MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  
4MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
50m Freestyle
4MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  
4MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
5ANIL1340Andrejs ILJUKSЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
50m Freestyle
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
6ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
50m Freestyle
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
6MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
7ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
7MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
7DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  
7DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
7OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
50m Freestyle
7DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  
7DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
85
50m Freestyle
8IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
8IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
8ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
8IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
8IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
9VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
9VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
9VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
9VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
9BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
9ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
1ALEV5180Allen EVANSИрландия
2JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCZ

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
50m Freestyle
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
2JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
2VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
3MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
3MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
50m Freestyle
3MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
3MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
3MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
3MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
4VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
4VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
4CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHГермания

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
50m Freestyle
4VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
4VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
50m Freestyle
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
5IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
5ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
6MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  
6RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
50m Freestyle
6MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
6MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
6MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
6MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
7ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
7ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
7MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
7MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
50m Freestyle
7ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
7ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
8DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHБеларусь

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
86
50m Freestyle
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
8TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  
8MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
9IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
9EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
9EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
9EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
9EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
1LAMA1150Lars MACKГермания
2MABE4720Marcin BEDNAREKПольша

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
50m Freestyle
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
2RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
2ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
3MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORTGB

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
50m Freestyle
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
3ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
3JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
4MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
50m Freestyle
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
50m Freestyle
5JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
5JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
5LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
5MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
5JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
5JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
6KAZA3530Kaspars ZAKISЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
50m Freestyle
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
6VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
6VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
7MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
7LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
7TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  
7TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
7DZMA1350Dzmitry MALKOUSKIБеларусь

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
50m Freestyle
7TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  
7TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
8GIKO1310Gints KOPICSЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Мужчины
87
50m Freestyle
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  
8LUTU2560Luka TURK  
8TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
1RATA1180Raimonds TAURIŅŠ Латвия
2EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
88
100m Freestyle
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
3PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIПольша

100m Freestyle

Женщины
88
100m Freestyle
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
4VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENЭстония

100m Freestyle

Женщины
88
100m Freestyle
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
5ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
88
100m Freestyle
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL0480Malle ELVET  
5ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6MAEL0480Malle ELVET  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
88
100m Freestyle
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKOЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
88
100m Freestyle
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
8VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
88
100m Freestyle
8REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
8REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
8REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
8REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
8MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
8DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
1DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENДания
2ALPO0300Alexei POZDNIAKOVРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
89
100m Freestyle
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
3GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
89
100m Freestyle
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
4REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
89
100m Freestyle
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
5ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
89
100m Freestyle
5DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
5DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
5IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
5DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
5DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMЭстония

100m Freestyle

Женщины
89
100m Freestyle
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
6MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
7INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
7BUJA0570Janis BUNAЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
89
100m Freestyle
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
8EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
89
100m Freestyle
8INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
8INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
8LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
8NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
8INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
8INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
1IGMI6380Igors MIHAĻEVSЛатвия
2NABE5720Nauris BĒRZIŅŠЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
90
100m Freestyle
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
3JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
3JAPE3420Jade PERRY  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
3IGUL1170Igor ULJANOVЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
90
100m Freestyle
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
4TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
4MAIS6370Marko ISOMAAФинляндия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
90
100m Freestyle
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
5MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELЭстония

100m Freestyle

Женщины
90
100m Freestyle
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
6ALBA1320Aleksejs BAKANOVSЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
90
100m Freestyle
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
7KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
7ARSI5740Arnis SILIŅŠЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
90
100m Freestyle
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
8MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCZ

100m Freestyle

Женщины
90
100m Freestyle
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
1LUTU2560Luka TURKСловения
2JEZI5340Jevgenijs ZINOVJEVSЛатвия
3MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
91
100m Freestyle
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
4PARY1770Pavel RYNDOVРоссия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
91
100m Freestyle
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
5VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
5AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGЭстония

100m Freestyle

Женщины
91
100m Freestyle
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
6VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANISЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Женщины
91
100m Freestyle
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
7LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKIПольша

100m Freestyle

Женщины
91
100m Freestyle
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7ERHO1680Erin HOPE  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
8TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEKCZ
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
1MIPE5360Michał PERLПольша
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVSЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
100m Freestyle
2RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
2RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
2RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
2RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
2SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
3IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
3BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
100m Freestyle
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
4JEIS1140Jesper ISOMAAФинляндия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
100m Freestyle
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENФинляндия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
100m Freestyle
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
6ELKL1740Elands KLEINSЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
100m Freestyle
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
7ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
7MAPR4110Māris PRINDULISЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
100m Freestyle
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
8ALMI6570Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JRЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
92
100m Freestyle
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
8RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
9RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
1NITS5760Nikita TSOYРоссия
2LEKO4170Leo KOPICSЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
100m Freestyle
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
2JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
3ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
100m Freestyle
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
100m Freestyle
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
100m Freestyle
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
100m Freestyle
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
7MAMA5350Mārcis MATĪSSЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
100m Freestyle
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  

25m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSOФинляндия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
93
100m Freestyle
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
8JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
8ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
9CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
9CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
9CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
9CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
9GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
9AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
1NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKOРоссия
2ANZV2690Anda ZVIGULEЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
94
100m Freestyle
2ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
2ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
2ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
2ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
2DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
2PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
3AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
3ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
3ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
3ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
3ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
94
100m Freestyle
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
5TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNЭстония

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
94
100m Freestyle
5JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
5JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
5JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
5JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
6DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
6LISA2630Līga SAULĪTEЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
94
100m Freestyle
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
7ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
7INOZ3870Inga OZOLINAЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
94
100m Freestyle
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
8ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
94
100m Freestyle
8PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
8PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
8PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
8PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
8MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
8MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
9LAMA1150Lars MACK  
9SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
9MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
9MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
9MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
9MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
1MAZO0810Marina ZOTOVAЛатвия
2NIHO6800Nina HOEGDALДания

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
95
100m Freestyle
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
2IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
95
100m Freestyle
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
3BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIЭстония

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
95
100m Freestyle
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
5ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
95
100m Freestyle
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
6MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENФинляндия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
95
100m Freestyle
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
7ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
8VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
9MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
9MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
9MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
9MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
9BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
9EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
2GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKAЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
96
100m Freestyle
2PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
2PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
2PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
2PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
2LUTU2560Luka TURK  
2MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
3MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
3VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
3JAPE3420Jade PERRYGB

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
96
100m Freestyle
3ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
3ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
3ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
3ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
4BUJA0570Janis BUNA  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
96
100m Freestyle
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
5INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČAЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
96
100m Freestyle
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
6ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACZ

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
96
100m Freestyle
6VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
6VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
6VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
6VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
7MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
7BONE1430Bohumila NEUSCHLOVAСловакия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
96
100m Freestyle
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
8JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVAЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
96
100m Freestyle
8RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
8RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
8RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
8RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
8PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
8LUTU2560Luka TURK  
9ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
1SVSA3870Svetlana ŠANCEVAЛатвия
2MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Бразилия
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
4MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
97
100m Freestyle
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
5BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZЧили

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
97
100m Freestyle
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
6RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
6PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
6LUTU2560Luka TURK  
6LUTU2560Luka TURK  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
6NABA0450Natalya BARANOVAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
97
100m Freestyle
6LUTU2560Luka TURK  
6LUTU2560Luka TURK  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
7MEME4870Merilin METSALUЭстония

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
97
100m Freestyle
7MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
7MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
7MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
7MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
7MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
7MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
8INPU1270Inese PURIŅAЛатвия
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
1KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
98
100m Freestyle
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
2ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
3ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZАргентина

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
98
100m Freestyle
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
4VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKПольша

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
98
100m Freestyle
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
98
100m Freestyle
5MIPE5360Michał PERL  
5MIPE5360Michał PERL  
5MIPE5360Michał PERL  
5MIPE5360Michał PERL  
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6MIPE5360Michał PERL  
6MIPE5360Michał PERL  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
6JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAФинляндия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
98
100m Freestyle
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
7SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

50m Breaststroke

Женщины
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
7DITI1260Diāna TIMERMANEЛатвия

100m Freestyle

Мужчины
98
100m Freestyle
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
1VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVРоссия
2LELA0790Lembit LAHTЭстония

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
99
100m Breaststroke
2NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
2NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
2MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
2MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
2NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
2NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
3IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
99
100m Breaststroke
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
3MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
3NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
4NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
4NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
4INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  
4INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANСША

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
99
100m Breaststroke
4INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  
4INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
99
100m Breaststroke
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL0480Malle ELVET  
5MAEL0480Malle ELVET  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
99
100m Breaststroke
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
7INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  
7INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
7VAKU5330Vasilijs KUDIĶISЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
99
100m Breaststroke
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
8ALNA3770Aleksandr NAIDENOVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
99
100m Breaststroke
8MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
8MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
8DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
8MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
8MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
8MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
9REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
9DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
1ALBE6700Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKOЛатвия
2ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
100
100m Breaststroke
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
100
100m Breaststroke
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
4IGLU3170Igor LUKINРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
100
100m Breaststroke
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
5VIPA6110Viktor PALAGNYUKРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
100
100m Breaststroke
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
6NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
6REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGIЭстония

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
100
100m Breaststroke
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
7LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
7ALMI6570Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JRЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
100
100m Breaststroke
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
8GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVЭстония

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
100
100m Breaststroke
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
9ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
1JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCZ
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHБеларусь

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
101
100m Breaststroke
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
3DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSINРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
101
100m Breaststroke
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
3BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  
4MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
4MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
4MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
101
100m Breaststroke
4MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
4MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
5JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
101
100m Breaststroke
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
101
100m Breaststroke
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
6INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  
7MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
7MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER  
7INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  
7INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
7GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
101
100m Breaststroke
7INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  
7INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
8ALEV5180Allen EVANSИрландия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
101
100m Breaststroke
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
9JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
9JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
9JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
9JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
9NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
9BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
1KAZA3530Kaspars ZAKISЛатвия
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONSЛатвия
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
102
100m Breaststroke
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
102
100m Breaststroke
4SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
4SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
4SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
4SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5MEME4870Merilin METSALU  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHГермания

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
102
100m Breaststroke
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
102
100m Breaststroke
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
7SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
7JOKI1320Joerg KITLINSKIГермания

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
102
100m Breaststroke
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
8LAMA1150Lars MACKГермания
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
1STNE4530Stanislav NEUSCHLСловакия
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
100m Breaststroke
2IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
2IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
2IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
2IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
3IGME3540Igor MEDYANIKРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
100m Breaststroke
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
3TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
3IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
4IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
4TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENЭстония

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
100m Breaststroke
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
5DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
100m Breaststroke
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
6PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIПольша

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
100m Breaststroke
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
6PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
6VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
7ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
7ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
7ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
100m Breaststroke
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
8GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
103
100m Breaststroke
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
8ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
9VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
9VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
9VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
9VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
1AGSA5190Agris SAMCOVSЛатвия
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMЭстония

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
100m Breaststroke
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
2ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
2ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
3GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
3GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
3EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYAРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
100m Breaststroke
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
100m Breaststroke
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
5ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
100m Breaststroke
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  

50m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
6DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENДания

100m Breaststroke

Мужчины
104
100m Breaststroke
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS