St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2020

Зарегистрированные пловцы

Registrations Confirmed: 176
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
2ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlynovsk, RU
P
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
3TYGA5740Tyuregaliy GABDULOVUralsk, KZ
4VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk On Amur, RU
5MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
J+
1MAEL0480Malle ELVETTartu, EE
J+
1ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
4VYLI5500Vyacheslav LITVINOVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
5VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISJelgava, LV
6RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
I
1NAKU0430Nadezhda KUZNETSOVAApatity, RU
2VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESGijon, ES
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVAJelgava, LV
3IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYAPeterburg, RU
H
1EVBA0380Evgeniy BABUYEVUstyuzhna Vologodskaya Oblast, RU
2VLBI3350Vladimir BILENKOGomel, BY
3IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
5YUNE3100Yuriy NECHAYEVTikhvin, RU
6BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
7ALSU4500Aleksandr SUKHACHEVPgt Revda Murmanskaya Obl , RU
8GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVTallinn, EE
9VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
G
1MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
2ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
3ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
4CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENHelsinki, FI
6ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
7OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
8NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFEREJelgava, LV
9ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
10MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENOulu, FI
G
1ANAN1130Anatoliy ANTROPOVSt Petersburg, RU
2DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSt Petersburg, RU
3ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
4ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEVSankt Pterburg, RU
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
7BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
8VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOVKurgan, RU
9SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
10IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
11ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
12VLVI5340Vladimir VINOGRADOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
F
1ELBO6690Elena BOTYANOVSKAYAMinsk, BY
2OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
3NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVAJelgava, LV
4TAUS1660Tatyana USHAKOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKAJelgava, LV
F
1SEAL4750Sergey ALENINSankt-Peterburg, RU
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSaint-Petersburg, RU
3LACO3170Laurent COUPINGeneva, CH
4HEGA5350Henri-Pierre GALLETTIGeneva, CH
5OLHO1150Olivier HOHLGeneva, CH
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
7ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSt Petersburg, RU
8SEKO5750Sergey KOROBOVOmsk, RU
9THME5580Thierry MELLINAGeneva, CH
10DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSYNSankt-Peterburg, RU
11VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOVSankt - Peterburg, RU
12VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVSankt Peterburg, RU
13DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHMinsk, BY
14ALVO0390Aleksandr VOLGUNOVSeverodvinsk, RU
E
1IOAN5820Ioulia ANDENMATTENGeneva, CH
2SVBU3410Svetlana BULAVAArkhangelsk, RU
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
4ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
5NAMA6410Natalja MALININAJelgava, LV
6NAPE5210Natalia PETUSHOKJelgava, LV
7MAPO1610Marina POLYAKOVAVelikiy Novgorod, RU
8OLRO5820Olga ROKHMISTROVAPetrozavodsk, RU
E
1ALBA2530Aleksandr BAKGatchina, RU
2ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVSt Petersburg, RU
3ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOVSankt- Peterburg, RU
4OLKO0720Oleg KORCHIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
6FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
7ANPO4500Andrey POTAPOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
8ERRE4320Eric RENAULDFounex, CH
9JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
10NIYE0330Nikolai YEZHELEVMoskva, RU
D
1OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
2OLBO0290Olga BORISOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3NABR5450Natalia BROVKOSaint-Petersburg, RU
4PRLA6890Priscille LAMBELETGeneva, CH
5NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
6KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
7SOSH0460Sofya SHEVYAKOVAMoskva, RU
8LUSP0850Lucienne SPOORENBERGGeneva, CH
9TUTI4650Tuuli TIIRIKKALAHameenlinna, FI
D
1ANAN4780Anatoliy ANDREEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3DABR6770David BRUNISHOLZGeneva, CH
4ANGN3770Andrey GNEDOVSKIYMoskva, RU
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULESt Petersburg, RU
6VEKA1780Veiko KANDLATartu, EE
7PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINSankt-Peterburg, RU
8IGLU5560Igor LUKINOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
9ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
10ROPE1380Roman PETRENEVShchelkovo, RU
11NIPO4370Nikolay PODOSINNIKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
12DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSankt-Peterburg, RU
13ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKINSankt-Peterburg, RU
14VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
15TAVA4390Tanel VÄLITartu, EE
16ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
17MAZA5100Maksim ZAGORODNYYSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
3MAER5830Mariia ERMOLAEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
4NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
5MALO2220Marina LOBASHKINAMoskva, RU
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
7ALNE4260Alevtina NEFEDOVAMoskva, RU
8EKNE6600Ekaterina NEKRASOVAMoscow, RU
9IRTR1650Irina TROFIMOVAMurmansk, RU
10CHWI5210Christine WILBOISGeneva, CH
C
1MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
2ALFE3330Aleksandr FEDOROVOmsk, RU
3VLFR2150Vladimir FROLENKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4ANFR1780Andrey FROLOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
5DEGA5160Denis GAIDENKOVBryansk, RU
6SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
7ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVUkhta, RU
8SEIS3340Sergey ISHCHEYKINSankt-Peterburg, RU
9ARKA3750Artem KARPYUKMurmansk, RU
10VIKO1530Vitaliy KOLOMAEVFryazio, RU
11PAKO3330Pavel KOSTAREVSeverodvinsk, RU
12DMKU4350Dmitriy KUNIKHINSankt-Peterburg, RU
13KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOVSankt Peterburg, RU
14PALI0570Pavel LIPANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
15ILLI5350Ilya LIPSKIYSpb, RU
16ALMA0570Aleksandr MAKOVTSOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
17LEMO3740Leonid MOLCHANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
18GEMO5520Georgiy MOTINSt Petersburg, RU
19TANE2710Tarmo NEEDOTartu, EE
20ALNE6110Aleksandr NEGORYUYEVPetrozavodsk, RU
21ANNI4540Andrey NIKIFOROVSaint-Petersburg, RU
22VYPA4570Vyacheslav PAVLOVSeverodvinsk, RU
23ALPO0300Alexei POZDNIAKOVSankt Peterburg, RU
24ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
25GURO2710Gundo ROOSVETartu, EE
26SESI6570Sergey SIDOROVPodolsk Moskovskaya Oblast, RU
27ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
28LAVA0320Lauri VARETartu, EE
29DMVA0140Dmitry VASILEVMoscow, RU
30DEZE6160Denis ZELENKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENHelsinki, FI
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
2ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVSaint Petersburg, RU
3MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVSt Petersburg, RU
4OLNE1710Oleg NESTERENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
5NINI0350Nikita NIKULINSankt-Peterburg, RU
6LESH1390Leonid SHILENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
A2
1SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
2KAMO3420Karolina MORDOVTSEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3ALSA4840Alena SAVUNOVAVelikie Luki, RU
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU
3ALSH1110Aleksey SHILENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMSankt-Peterburg, RU
5ALTI5150Aleksey TIMOFEYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
A1
1YEVO3660Yekaterina VORONINASankt-Peterburg, RU
A1
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKOSaint Petersburg, RU
2ALGA3170Alan GABDULOVUralsk, KZ
3VLKU4170Vladislav KUZNETSOVSpb, RU
4DENI2580Denis NIKOLAEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
5NITS5760Nikita TSOYSankt-Peterburg, RU
T
1T-FRPA3320Ice Swiss Geneva, CH
2T-KEPA6260Frozen Swiss Geneva, CH
3T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa St Petersburg, RU
4T-PAKO3330Kosatka Sever Severodvinsk, RU
Предварительный старт-лист