St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2020

Предварительный стартовый лист

25m Butterfly

Женщины
P
1ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
J+
1MAEL0480Malle ELVETTartu, EE
G
1ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
2ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
3OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENVantaa, FI
4OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
E
1LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
2ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
2NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVASt Petersburg, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENVantaa, FI
A2
1ALSA4840Alena SAVUNOVAVelikie Luki, RU
2KAMO3420Karolina MORDOVTSEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
A1
1YEVO3660Yekaterina VORONINASankt-Peterburg, RU
Мужчины
J+
1ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
2RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISJelgava, LV
H
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
3SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
F
1OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSankt-Peterburg, RU
2VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVSt Petersburg, RU
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
E
1SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULESt Petersburg, RU
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ALPO0300Alexei POZDNIAKOVSt-Petersburg, RU
2DEZE6160Denis ZELENKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
B
1OLNE1710Oleg NESTERENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
3ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
A2
1ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMSt Petersburg, RU
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU
A1
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
2NITS5760Nikita TSOYSaint-Petersburg, RU
3ALGA3170Alan GABDULOVUralsk, KZ

50m Freestyle

Женщины
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
2ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
J+
1MAEL0480Malle ELVETTartu, EE
I
1NAKU0430Nadezhda KUZNETSOVAApatity, RU
2VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESGijon, ES
H
1VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
3OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENVantaa, FI
4ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
5ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
F
1ELBO6690Elena BOTYANOVSKAYAMinsk, BY
2OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
3LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKAJelgava, LV
E
1ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1NABR5450Natalia BROVKOSaint-Petersburg, RU
2OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
3OLBO0290Olga BORISOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
4NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
3EKNE6600Ekaterina NEKRASOVAMoskva, RU
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVASt Petersburg, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENVantaa, FI
A2
1SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
Мужчины
P
1MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
2TYGA5740Tyuregaliy GABDULOVUralsk, KZ
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
J+
1RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
2VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
3ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
4VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISJelgava, LV
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1VLBI3350Vladimir BILENKOGomel, BY
2VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
5BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
4DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSankt-Peterburg, RU
F
1ALVO0390Aleksandr VOLGUNOVSeverodvinsk, RU
2OLHO1150Olivier HOHLGeneva, CH
3THME5580Thierry MELLINAGeneva, CH
4DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHMinsk, BY
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
6OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSankt-Peterburg, RU
E
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2ERRE4320Eric RENAULDGeneva, CH
3FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKINSankt-Peterburg, RU
2DABR6770David BRUNISHOLZGeneva, CH
3NIPO4370Nikolay PODOSINNIKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
4ROPE1380Roman PETRENEVShchelkovo, RU
5VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOSt Petersburg, RU
7DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
2ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3ANFR1780Andrey FROLOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4DMKU4350Dmitriy KUNIKHINSankt-Peterburg, RU
5KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOVSankt Peterburg, RU
6PAKO3330Pavel KOSTAREVSeverodvinsk, RU
7SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
8SEIS3340Sergey ISHCHEYKINSankt-Peterburg, RU
9VIKO1530Vitaliy KOLOMAEVFryazio, RU
10MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
B
1MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
3ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
A2
1ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMSt Petersburg, RU
2IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
P
1ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
2IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
I
1NAKU0430Nadezhda KUZNETSOVAApatity, RU
2VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESGijon, ES
H
1VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVAJelgava, LV
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
3ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
4MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENVantaa, FI
6MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENOulu, FI
7OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
8NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFEREJelgava, LV
F
1ELBO6690Elena BOTYANOVSKAYAMinsk, BY
2LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKAJelgava, LV
3NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVAJelgava, LV
E
1IOAN5820Ioulia ANDENMATTENGeneva, CH
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
3NAMA6410Natalja MALININAYelgava, LV
4OLRO5820Olga ROKHMISTROVAPetrozavodsk, RU
5NAPE5210Natalia PETUSHOKJelgava, LV
D
1LUSP0850Lucienne SPOORENBERGGeneva, CH
2NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
4PRLA6890Priscille LAMBELETGeneva, CH
5SOSH0460Sofya SHEVYAKOVAMoskva, RU
6OLBO0290Olga BORISOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
7TUTI4650Tuuli TIIRIKKALAHameenlinna, FI
C
1CHWI5210Christine WILBOISGeneva, CH
2EKNE6600Ekaterina NEKRASOVAMoskva, RU
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVASt Petersburg, RU
5MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENVantaa, FI
A2
1ALSA4840Alena SAVUNOVAVelikie Luki, RU
2KAMO3420Karolina MORDOVTSEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
Мужчины
P
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
2SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
3VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
4TYGA5740Tyuregaliy GABDULOVUralsk, KZ
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
J+
1ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
2RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
2MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
3GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVTallinn, EE
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3ANAN1130Anatoliy ANTROPOVSt Petersburg, RU
4BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
5SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
6VLVI5340Vladimir VINOGRADOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
7ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
8IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
F
1ALVO0390Aleksandr VOLGUNOVSeverodvinsk, RU
2HEGA5350Henri-Pierre GALLETTIGeneva, CH
3LACO3170Laurent COUPINGeneva, CH
4DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHMinsk, BY
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
6OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSankt-Peterburg, RU
7SEKO5750Sergey KOROBOVOmsk, RU
E
1JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
2NIYE0330Nikolai YEZHELEVMoskva, RU
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
2NIPO4370Nikolay PODOSINNIKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINSankt-Peterburg, RU
4ROPE1380Roman PETRENEVShchelkovo, RU
5VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULESt Petersburg, RU
7ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOSt Petersburg, RU
8IGLU5560Igor LUKINOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ILLI5350Ilya LIPSKIYSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
3ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
B
1LESH1390Leonid SHILENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
3MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU
3ALTI5150Aleksey TIMOFEYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
A1
1ALGA3170Alan GABDULOVUralsk, KZ

200m Freestyle

Женщины
G
1OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENVantaa, FI
2ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
3MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
E
1LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
3EKNE6600Ekaterina NEKRASOVAMoskva, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENVantaa, FI
Мужчины
H
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
F
1OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSankt-Peterburg, RU
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
E
1ANPO4500Andrey POTAPOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
3JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1DEZE6160Denis ZELENKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
2MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
3PAKO3330Pavel KOSTAREVSeverodvinsk, RU
4VIKO1530Vitaliy KOLOMAEVFryazio, RU
5KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOVSankt Peterburg, RU
B
1OLNE1710Oleg NESTERENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ

25m Freestyle

Женщины
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
2ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
J+
1MAEL0480Malle ELVETTartu, EE
H
1IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYASankt-Peterburg, RU
2VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
G
1ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENVantaa, FI
3ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
4ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
5OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
6MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENOulu, FI
F
1ELBO6690Elena BOTYANOVSKAYAMinsk, BY
2TAUS1660Tatyana USHAKOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
E
1MAPO1610Marina POLYAKOVAVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2SVBU3410Svetlana BULAVAArkhangelsk, RU
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
4ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2OLBO0290Olga BORISOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3SOSH0460Sofya SHEVYAKOVAMoskva, RU
4TUTI4650Tuuli TIIRIKKALAHameenlinna, FI
C
1IRTR1650Irina TROFIMOVAMurmansk, RU
2MAER5830Mariia ERMOLAEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVASt Petersburg, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENVantaa, FI
A2
1ALSA4840Alena SAVUNOVAVelikie Luki, RU
2KAMO3420Karolina MORDOVTSEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
A1
1YEVO3660Yekaterina VORONINASankt-Peterburg, RU
Мужчины
P
1MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
2SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
J+
1ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
4VYLI5500Vyacheslav LITVINOVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
5ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1ALSU4500Aleksandr SUKHACHEVPgt Revda Murmanskaya Obl , RU
2EVBA0380Evgeniy BABUYEVUstyuzhna Vologodskaya Oblast, RU
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
4GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVTallinn, EE
5BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
6VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
3SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
5VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOVKurgan, RU
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSankt-Peterburg, RU
F
1SEAL4750Sergey ALENINSankt-Peterburg Gorelovo, RU
2VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOVSankt - Peterburg, RU
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVSt Petersburg, RU
4DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHMinsk, BY
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
6OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSankt-Peterburg, RU
7SEKO5750Sergey KOROBOVOmsk, RU
E
1ALBA2530Aleksandr BAKGatchina, RU
2NIYE0330Nikolai YEZHELEVMoskva, RU
3OLKO0720Oleg KORCHIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
5ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
D
1ANAN4780Anatoliy ANDREEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2ANGN3770Andrey GNEDOVSKIYMoskva, RU
3MAZA5100Maksim ZAGORODNYYSankt-Peterburg, RU
4ROPE1380Roman PETRENEVShchelkovo, RU
5TAVA4390Tanel VÄLITartu, EE
6VEKA1780Veiko KANDLATartu, EE
7VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
8DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ALFE3330Aleksandr FEDOROVOmsk, RU
2ALMA0570Aleksandr MAKOVTSOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3ALNE6110Aleksandr NEGORYUYEVPetrozavodsk, RU
4ALPO0300Alexei POZDNIAKOVSt-Petersburg, RU
5ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
6ANFR1780Andrey FROLOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
7ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
8ANNI4540Andrey NIKIFOROVSaint-Petersburg, RU
9DMVA0140Dmitry VASILEVMoscow, RU
10GURO2710Gundo ROOSVETartu, EE
11LAVA0320Lauri VARETartu, EE
12LEMO3740Leonid MOLCHANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
13PALI0570Pavel LIPANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
14SEIS3340Sergey ISHCHEYKINSankt-Peterburg, RU
15SESI6570Sergey SIDOROVPodolsk Moskovskaya Oblast, RU
16TANE2710Tarmo NEEDOTartu, EE
17VLFR2150Vladimir FROLENKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
18GEMO5520Georgiy MOTINSankt-Peterburg, RU
19DEGA5160Denis GAIDENKOVBryansk, RU
B
1NINI0350Nikita NIKULINSankt-Peterburg, RU
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1ALSH1110Aleksey SHILENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
2ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMSt Petersburg, RU
3IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU
A1
1DENI2580Denis NIKOLAEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2VLKU4170Vladislav KUZNETSOVSpb, RU
3NITS5760Nikita TSOYSaint-Petersburg, RU

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
3ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENVantaa, FI
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
E
1MAPO1610Marina POLYAKOVAVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
3OLBO0290Olga BORISOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ALNE4260Alevtina NEFEDOVAMoskva, RU
2MALO2220Marina LOBASHKINAMoskva, RU
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVASt Petersburg, RU
5MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENVantaa, FI
Мужчины
P
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
J+
1ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
2RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
G
1SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
3ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
F
1DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHMinsk, BY
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
3OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSankt-Peterburg, RU
4SEKO5750Sergey KOROBOVOmsk, RU
5DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSYNSankt-Peterburg, RU
E
1JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
2DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSankt-Peterburg, RU
3IGLU5560Igor LUKINOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINSankt-Peterburg, RU
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULESt Petersburg, RU
C
1ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2DEZE6160Denis ZELENKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
3SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
4SEIS3340Sergey ISHCHEYKINSankt-Peterburg, RU
B
1OLNE1710Oleg NESTERENKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
A2
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU

100m Freestyle

Женщины
P
1ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
J+
1MAEL0480Malle ELVETTartu, EE
I
1NAKU0430Nadezhda KUZNETSOVAApatity, RU
2VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESGijon, ES
G
1OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENVantaa, FI
2ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
3ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
E
1MAPO1610Marina POLYAKOVAVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2OLBO0290Olga BORISOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
2NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENVantaa, FI
Мужчины
P
1MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
2VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
J+
1RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
2ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2YUNE3100Yuriy NECHAYEVTikhvin, RU
3BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
3DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSankt-Peterburg, RU
4SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
6IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
F
1ALVO0390Aleksandr VOLGUNOVSeverodvinsk, RU
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSankt-Peterburg, RU
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
E
1FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSankt-Peterburg, RU
2NIPO4370Nikolay PODOSINNIKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
3ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOSt Petersburg, RU
C
1ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
2ANFR1780Andrey FROLOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3ARKA3750Artem KARPYUKMurmansk, RU
4PAKO3330Pavel KOSTAREVSeverodvinsk, RU
5VIKO1530Vitaliy KOLOMAEVFryazio, RU
6VYPA4570Vyacheslav PAVLOVSeverodvinsk, RU
7GEMO5520Georgiy MOTINSankt-Peterburg, RU
8MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU

4x25m Breaststroke Relay

Mixed
1T-FRPA3320Ice Swiss Geneva, CH
2T-KEPA6260Frozen Swiss Geneva, CH
3T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa St Petersburg, RU

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
1T-PAKO3330Kosatka Sever Severodvinsk, RU
2T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa St Petersburg, RU