St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2019

Start List

25m Butterfly

Females
1
11:00:00
25m Butterfly
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKPoland
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVARussia
2
11:02:00
25m Butterfly
1INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVALatvia
2INMA0250Inga MANKUSLatvia
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
3
11:04:00
25m Butterfly
1OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINARussia
2ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVARussia
3ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVARussia
4
11:06:00
25m Butterfly
1NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
5
11:08:00
25m Butterfly
1OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
2NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
Males
6
11:10:00
25m Butterfly
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINRussia
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVEstonia
3VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
7
11:12:00
25m Butterfly
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄREstonia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
8
11:14:00
25m Butterfly
2TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINRussia
2SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
3ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVRussia
9
11:16:00
25m Butterfly
1ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVRussia
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINRussia
10
11:18:00
25m Butterfly
1ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKABelarus
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia
11
11:20:00
25m Butterfly
1ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVRussia
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVRussia
12
11:22:00
25m Butterfly
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHSerbia
2SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVRussia
3OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEVRussia
13
11:24:00
25m Butterfly
1ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVRussia
2DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSLatvia
3ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVRussia
14
11:26:00
25m Butterfly
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKORussia
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠLatvia
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
15
11:28:00
25m Butterfly
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia

25m Breaststroke

Males
16
11:30:00
25m Breaststroke
1VIEF0120Viktor EFIMOVRussia
2ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOVRussia
Females
16
11:30:00
25m Breaststroke
3LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVARussia
17
11:35:00
25m Breaststroke
1TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVALatvia
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
3TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVARussia
18
11:37:00
25m Breaststroke
1SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKAPoland
2NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERELatvia
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVARussia
19
11:39:00
25m Breaststroke
1NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNERRussia
2NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVALatvia
3ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVARussia
20
11:41:00
25m Breaststroke
1OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZBelgium
2LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKALatvia
21
11:43:00
25m Breaststroke
1TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVALatvia
2REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKAPoland
3NAMA6410Natalja MALININALatvia
22
11:45:00
25m Breaststroke
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
2DAEL2670Elena DANILOVARussia
3LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONELatvia
23
11:47:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLELatvia
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
3JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVALatvia
24
11:49:00
25m Breaststroke
1MOZY0830Monika ZYRAPoland
2OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINARussia
3OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKORussia
25
11:51:00
25m Breaststroke
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVARussia
2MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVARussia
3ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVARussia
26
11:53:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVARussia
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
27
11:55:00
25m Breaststroke
1LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNALatvia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
3ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANICHEVARussia
28
11:57:00
25m Breaststroke
1YUBR6310Yuliya BRAGINARussia
2SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVARussia
3OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVARussia
Males
29
12:00:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINRussia
3VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYRussia
30
12:05:00
25m Breaststroke
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus
3SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVRussia
31
12:08:00
25m Breaststroke
1VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOVRussia
2MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
3IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINRussia
32
12:10:00
25m Breaststroke
1IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEVRussia
2BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKPoland
3JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKPoland
33
12:12:00
25m Breaststroke
1VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOVRussia
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVEstonia
3EDWI2390Edward WITASPoland
34
12:14:00
25m Breaststroke
1LAJO2380Laurent JORNODSwitzerland
2HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDSwitzerland
3JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETSwitzerland
35
12:16:00
25m Breaststroke
1DAWE5570Daniel WEISSSwitzerland
2DIPY0770Didier PYTHONSwitzerland
3ALBO1320Alain BONDETSwitzerland
36
12:18:00
25m Breaststroke
1IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVRussia
2JIJI2160Jin JIANGChina
3GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMANetherlands
37
12:20:00
25m Breaststroke
1JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKIPoland
2GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia
3DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROVRussia
38
12:22:00
25m Breaststroke
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
2TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIPoland
3EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANISLatvia
39
12:24:00
25m Breaststroke
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYRussia
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
40
12:26:00
25m Breaststroke
1THHA1790Thomas HALEUSA
2VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMINRussia
3TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOVRussia
41
12:28:00
25m Breaststroke
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVRussia
2EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKERSwitzerland
3OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHRussia
42
12:30:00
25m Breaststroke
1MARE3120Maurice REUSENNetherlands
2MILA1160Mika LAGERFinland
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVRussia
43
12:32:00
25m Breaststroke
1JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENEstonia
2VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHRussia
3MANO1510Mart NÖPSEstonia
44
12:34:00
25m Breaststroke
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
3SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVINRussia
45
12:36:00
25m Breaststroke
1RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
3ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
46
12:38:00
25m Breaststroke
1OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
2ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVRussia
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVRussia
47
12:40:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANAF5580Andrey AFONINRussia
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOLatvia
3ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVRussia
48
12:42:00
25m Breaststroke
1DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSLatvia
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVRussia
3JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAAFinland
49
12:44:00
25m Breaststroke
1VLGO0120Vladislav GORSHKOVRussia
2IUTS6720Iustin TSURKANURussia
3VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOVRussia
50
12:46:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINRussia
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia
3DMLA4540Dmitriy LARINRussia
51
12:48:00
25m Breaststroke
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠLatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
52
14:00:00
50m Freestyle
1LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVARussia
2MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁSlovakia
3IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKAPoland
53
14:05:00
50m Freestyle
1TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVARussia
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
3INSR0450Inese ŠROMALatvia
54
14:08:00
50m Freestyle
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZPoland
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVARussia
3OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
55
14:11:00
50m Freestyle
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVARussia
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVALatvia
3NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVARussia
56
14:14:00
50m Freestyle
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
2INMA0250Inga MANKUSLatvia
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
57
14:17:00
50m Freestyle
1VAMA4630Valentina MALANINARussia
2OLBO0290Olga BORISOVARussia
3NABU1420Natalya BUTORINARussia
58
14:20:00
50m Freestyle
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAPoland
2SORO0860Sophie ROBINSONUnited Kingdom
3IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVARussia
59
14:23:00
50m Freestyle
1MAVO2880Mariya VOLKOVARussia
2KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVARussia
3LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
60
14:26:00
50m Freestyle
2OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
Males
61
14:30:00
50m Freestyle
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYRussia
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINRussia
62
14:35:00
50m Freestyle
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVRussia
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus
63
14:38:00
50m Freestyle
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINRussia
2ARPE1780Artem PETROVLatvia
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
64
14:41:00
50m Freestyle
1YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEVRussia
2EDWI2390Edward WITASPoland
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOSlovakia
65
14:44:00
50m Freestyle
1IGSI2590Igors SINICINSLatvia
2IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVRussia
3ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEVRussia
66
14:47:00
50m Freestyle
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOSlovakia
2ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIPoland
3GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia
67
14:50:00
50m Freestyle
1SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
2DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYRussia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
68
14:53:00
50m Freestyle
1MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
3TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINRussia
69
14:56:00
50m Freestyle
1ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVRussia
2THHA1790Thomas HALEUSA
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINRussia
70
14:59:00
50m Freestyle
1ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINSLatvia
2ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVRussia
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVRussia
71
15:02:00
50m Freestyle
1ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUDRussia
2ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVRussia
3DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVRussia
72
15:05:00
50m Freestyle
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
3ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKORussia
73
15:08:00
50m Freestyle
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHSerbia
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKABelarus
3RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
74
15:11:00
50m Freestyle
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVRussia
2ANAF5580Andrey AFONINRussia
3IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVRussia
75
15:14:00
50m Freestyle
1ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVRussia
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOLatvia
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVRussia
76
15:17:00
50m Freestyle
1VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEVRussia
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVKazakhstan
3SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia
77
15:20:00
50m Freestyle
1ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVRussia
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVRussia
3GEKH3300German KHILCHENKORussia
78
15:23:00
50m Freestyle
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVRussia
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
3PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia

200m Freestyle

Females
79
15:30:00
200m Freestyle
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKPoland
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZPoland
80
15:36:00
200m Freestyle
1YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVARussia
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZBelgium
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
81
15:42:00
200m Freestyle
1MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVARussia
2KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAPoland
3MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVARussia
82
15:48:00
200m Freestyle
1NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
Males
83
15:54:00
200m Freestyle
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
84
16:00:00
200m Freestyle
1JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETSwitzerland
2HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDSwitzerland
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVRussia
85
16:06:00
200m Freestyle
1ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANISLatvia
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
3SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
86
16:12:00
200m Freestyle
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIPoland
87
16:18:00
200m Freestyle
1ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVRussia
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
3MANO1510Mart NÖPSEstonia
88
16:24:00
200m Freestyle
1IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVRussia
2JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENEstonia
3RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
89
16:30:00
200m Freestyle
1KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOVRussia
2OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
3SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVRussia
90
16:36:00
200m Freestyle
1PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
2VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHSerbia
3YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVKazakhstan
91
16:42:00
200m Freestyle
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia

25m Freestyle

Females
92
11:00:00
25m Freestyle
1LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVARussia
93
11:03:00
25m Freestyle
1MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁSlovakia
2IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYARussia
3VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVARussia
94
11:05:00
25m Freestyle
1ZOJE2460Zofia JECZENPoland
2TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVARussia
3SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANELatvia
95
11:07:00
25m Freestyle
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKPoland
2OLPO4630Olga POPOVARussia
3AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARELatvia
96
11:09:00
25m Freestyle
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZPoland
2LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVARussia
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINALatvia
97
11:11:00
25m Freestyle
1YUNA5240Yulia NAGAVKINARussia
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
3MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINARussia
98
11:13:00
25m Freestyle
1JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVALatvia
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
3INMA0250Inga MANKUSLatvia
99
11:15:00
25m Freestyle
1ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVARussia
2TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
3NAKO1220Natalya KOROTKOVARussia
100
11:17:00
25m Freestyle
1ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVARussia
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
3ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMANRussia
101
11:19:00
25m Freestyle
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAPoland
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
102
11:21:00
25m Freestyle
1ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINARussia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
103
11:23:00
25m Freestyle
3POSH6840Polina SHEAYTORussia
Males
104
11:25:00
25m Freestyle
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYRussia
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINRussia
105
11:30:00
25m Freestyle
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVRussia
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus
106
11:33:00
25m Freestyle
1VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVRussia
2DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKISLatvia
3VLKI4370Vladimir KIRKIZHRussia
107
11:35:00
25m Freestyle
1BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKPoland
2JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKPoland
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
108
11:37:00
25m Freestyle
1VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAKRussia
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVEstonia
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOSlovakia
109
11:39:00
25m Freestyle
1SESL5150Sergey SLOBODINRussia
2VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOVRussia
3ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIPoland
110
11:41:00
25m Freestyle
1DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODINRussia
2ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEVRussia
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVRussia
111
11:43:00
25m Freestyle
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOSlovakia
2AGVI4360Agris VITOLINSLatvia
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIPoland
112
11:45:00
25m Freestyle
1DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYRussia
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
113
11:47:00
25m Freestyle
1VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOVRussia
2SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
3THHA1790Thomas HALEUSA
114
11:49:00
25m Freestyle
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVRussia
2ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTSRussia
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVRussia
115
11:51:00
25m Freestyle
1DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVRussia
2MIFE6120Mikhail FEDOROVRussia
3ARSA1330Artis SAMSONSLatvia
116
11:53:00
25m Freestyle
1ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVRussia
2ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKINRussia
3ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOVRussia
117
11:55:00
25m Freestyle
1TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINRussia
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
3VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHRussia
118
11:57:00
25m Freestyle
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKABelarus
3MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
119
11:59:00
25m Freestyle
1WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKIPoland
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
3ANAF5580Andrey AFONINRussia
120
12:01:00
25m Freestyle
1SEKO6180Sergey KORNILOVRussia
2ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVRussia
3RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEVRussia
121
12:03:00
25m Freestyle
1MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKORussia
2KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOVRussia
3KOST1510Konstantin STEPANOVRussia
122
12:05:00
25m Freestyle
1GEOM5380German OMELYANENKORussia
2BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPINRussia
3GEMO5520Georgiy MOTINRussia
123
12:07:00
25m Freestyle
1ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOVRussia
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOLatvia
3YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEKRussia
124
12:09:00
25m Freestyle
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVKazakhstan
2OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEVRussia
3RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOVRussia
125
12:11:00
25m Freestyle
1GEKH3300German KHILCHENKORussia
2ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVRussia
3KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARINRussia
126
12:13:00
25m Freestyle
1VLGA1530Vladislav GAMULINSKIYRussia
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVRussia
3DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSLatvia
127
12:15:00
25m Freestyle
1ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINRussia
2IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVRussia
3BEMA1540Benjamin MaurerUSA
128
12:17:00
25m Freestyle
1ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMRussia
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠLatvia
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
129
12:19:00
25m Freestyle
1SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
3MANI2380Maksim NIKOLAYEVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
130
13:00:00
100m Breaststroke
1MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁSlovakia
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZPoland
131
13:04:00
100m Breaststroke
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVARussia
3MABE0600Marina BEKISZBelgium
132
13:08:00
100m Breaststroke
1YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVARussia
2INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVALatvia
3MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVARussia
133
13:12:00
100m Breaststroke
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVARussia
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
3SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKALatvia
134
13:16:00
100m Breaststroke
1NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
Males
135
13:20:00
100m Breaststroke
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYRussia
136
13:26:00
100m Breaststroke
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
2EDWI2390Edward WITASPoland
3BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKPoland
137
13:30:00
100m Breaststroke
1HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDSwitzerland
2JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETSwitzerland
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOSlovakia
138
13:34:00
100m Breaststroke
1VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
2DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROVRussia
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVRussia
139
13:38:00
100m Breaststroke
1ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIPoland
2PALA1590Pavel LAUKOSlovakia
3DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSINRussia
140
13:42:00
100m Breaststroke
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYRussia
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
141
13:46:00
100m Breaststroke
1GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia
2VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOVRussia
3DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKINRussia
142
13:50:00
100m Breaststroke
1ANBA5760Andrey BARSUKOVRussia
2SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
3MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
143
13:54:00
100m Breaststroke
1MANO1510Mart NÖPSEstonia
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
3JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENEstonia
144
13:58:00
100m Breaststroke
1SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVRussia
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
3OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
145
14:02:00
100m Breaststroke
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVRussia
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
3IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVRussia
146
14:06:00
100m Breaststroke
1SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
147
14:30:00
4x25m Freesyle Relay
1T-HEBA5150Geneva S GivresSwitzerland
2T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa  International
3T-ALCH3400EskadraRussia
148
14:35:00
4x25m Freesyle Relay
1T-MAZI0770Lu4 (Ray)Russia
2T-OLVA0850AntifrizRussia
3T-ALPA1380WSFSPb - 2Russia
149
14:40:00
4x25m Freesyle Relay
1T-IVVR5750Steel Yellow DucksRussia
2T-MAMO0160WSFSPb Russia
3T-ALJA6190Jelgavas Roni Ice TorpedosLatvia

25m Butterfly

Females
177
25m Butterfly
49REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
50OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
51OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
178
25m Butterfly
50INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
51INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
179
25m Butterfly
49ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
50NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
51ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
180
25m Butterfly
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
Males
181
25m Butterfly
50GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
51IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
182
25m Butterfly
49VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
50ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
51ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
183
25m Butterfly
49PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
50ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
184
25m Butterfly
49MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
50VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
Females
185
25m Butterfly
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
Males
185
25m Butterfly
50SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
51RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
Females
186
25m Butterfly
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
4INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
Males
186
25m Butterfly
49ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
51VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
Females
187
25m Butterfly
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
Males
187
25m Butterfly
49BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
50ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
51DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
Females
188
25m Butterfly
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
Males
188
25m Butterfly
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
51IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
189
25m Butterfly
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
6IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  

25m Breaststroke

Females
189
25m Breaststroke
49TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
50TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
51ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  

25m Butterfly

Males
190
25m Butterfly
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
4VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

25m Breaststroke

Females
190
25m Breaststroke
50MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
51NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
191
25m Butterfly
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  

25m Breaststroke

Females
191
25m Breaststroke
49ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
51LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  

25m Butterfly

Males
192
25m Butterfly
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Breaststroke

Females
192
25m Breaststroke
50SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
193
25m Butterfly
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  

25m Breaststroke

Females
193
25m Breaststroke
49OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
50OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
51NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  

25m Butterfly

Males
194
25m Butterfly
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
6SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  

25m Breaststroke

Females
194
25m Breaststroke
49LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
50ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
51SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  

25m Butterfly

Males
195
25m Butterfly
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
5ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
5DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
5DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
5ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
5ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
5ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  

25m Breaststroke

Females
195
25m Breaststroke
49NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
50NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
51MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  

25m Butterfly

Males
196
25m Butterfly
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
6IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
6BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
6IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
6IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  
6IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO  

25m Breaststroke

Females
196
25m Breaststroke
49LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
50OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
51TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
197
25m Breaststroke
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
5TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
6TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
6TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
6TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
49ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
50NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
51ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
198
25m Breaststroke
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
49JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
50LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
51DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
199
25m Breaststroke
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
4ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
4LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA  
49ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
50REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
51OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
200
25m Breaststroke
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
5SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA  
49MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
50MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
51ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
201
25m Breaststroke
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
5NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
5NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
Males
201
25m Breaststroke
49SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
50SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
51VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
Females
202
25m Breaststroke
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
4OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
4LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
5NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA  
6SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
6SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
6SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
6SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
6LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
6NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE  
Males
202
25m Breaststroke
49TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
50ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
51JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
Females
203
25m Breaststroke
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
4NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
Males
203
25m Breaststroke
49EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
50ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
51ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
Females
204
25m Breaststroke
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
5JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
5SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA  
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
6REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
Males
204
25m Breaststroke
49SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
50MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
51THHA1790Thomas HALE  
Females
205
25m Breaststroke
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
5TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
6LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
6DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA  
Males
205
25m Breaststroke
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
51MILA1160Mika LAGER  
Females
206
25m Breaststroke
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
4NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
4ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
5TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
5REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
Males
206
25m Breaststroke
49VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
50JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
51MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
Females
207
25m Breaststroke
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE  
5NAMA6410Natalja MALININA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
6MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
Males
207
25m Breaststroke
49SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
50ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
Females
208
25m Breaststroke
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
5MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
5MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
5MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
5MOZY0830Monika ZYRA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
Males
208
25m Breaststroke
49ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
50ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
51OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
209
25m Breaststroke
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
49DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
50ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
51MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
210
25m Breaststroke
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
49SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
50BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
51JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
211
25m Breaststroke
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4THHA1790Thomas HALE  
4EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
5MILA1160Mika LAGER  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
49IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
50ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN  
51MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
212
25m Breaststroke
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
49IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
50BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
51JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
213
25m Breaststroke
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MILA1160Mika LAGER  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
49EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
50VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
51GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
214
25m Breaststroke
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
5VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
5MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
5EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
5EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
5EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
6MILA1160Mika LAGER  
6MILA1160Mika LAGER  
6MILA1160Mika LAGER  
6MILA1160Mika LAGER  
6MARE3120Maurice REUSEN  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
49GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
50DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
51LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
215
25m Breaststroke
4OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
4OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
4OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
4OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
4EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
6ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
49IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
50VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
51HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
216
25m Breaststroke
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
4ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
5SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
49ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
50DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
51ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
217
25m Breaststroke
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
4JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
5JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
5JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
5JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV  
49DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
50JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
51EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
218
25m Breaststroke
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
49ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
50ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
51JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
219
25m Breaststroke
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  

50m Freestyle

Females
219
50m Freestyle
49IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
50ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
51MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  

25m Breaststroke

Males
220
25m Breaststroke
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
4BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
4VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
5IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV  
6JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  

50m Freestyle

Females
220
50m Freestyle
49ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
50TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
51OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  

25m Breaststroke

Males
221
25m Breaststroke
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
4GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  

50m Freestyle

Females
221
50m Freestyle
49NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
50ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
51INMA0250Inga MANKUS  

25m Breaststroke

Males
222
25m Breaststroke
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI  
4IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  

50m Freestyle

Females
222
50m Freestyle
49NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
50ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
51NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  

25m Breaststroke

Males
223
25m Breaststroke
4DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
4DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
4DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
4DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV  
5JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  

50m Freestyle

Females
223
50m Freestyle
49VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
50IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
51KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  

25m Breaststroke

Males
224
25m Breaststroke
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
6ALBO1320Alain BONDET  

50m Freestyle

Females
224
50m Freestyle
49LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
50SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
51KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  

25m Breaststroke

Males
225
25m Breaststroke
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
4ALBO1320Alain BONDET  
4EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
6JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
6JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
6JIJI2160Jin JIANG  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  

50m Freestyle

Females
225
50m Freestyle
50IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  

25m Breaststroke

Males
226
25m Breaststroke
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHON  
4LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5DAWE5570Daniel WEISS  
5JIJI2160JIANG Jin  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6JIJI2160JIANG Jin  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

50m Freestyle

Males
226
50m Freestyle
49ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN  
50VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
51VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
Females
227
50m Freestyle
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
4MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
4IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
Males
227
50m Freestyle
49ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
50SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
51ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
Females
228
50m Freestyle
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
Males
228
50m Freestyle
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
50ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
Females
229
50m Freestyle
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
5ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
6NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
Males
229
50m Freestyle
49DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
50ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
51ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
Females
230
50m Freestyle
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
5ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
6ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
6NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA  
Males
230
50m Freestyle
49ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
50ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
51VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
Females
231
50m Freestyle
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
4VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
4SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
5IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
6NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
6SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON  
Males
231
50m Freestyle
49MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
50GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
51VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
Females
232
50m Freestyle
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
Males
232
50m Freestyle
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
Females
233
50m Freestyle
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
Males
233
50m Freestyle
50SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
51SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
234
50m Freestyle
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
50ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
51EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
235
50m Freestyle
4ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
4ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
4ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
4ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
4ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
5ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
5ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
5ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
6ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
6ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
6ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
6ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
49IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
50PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
51SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
236
50m Freestyle
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
4ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
49ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
50ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
51GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
237
50m Freestyle
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
49IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
50ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
51YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
238
50m Freestyle
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
6ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
49ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
50PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
51IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
239
50m Freestyle
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
4MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
5GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV  
49DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
50THHA1790Thomas HALE  
51PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
240
50m Freestyle
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
49ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS  
50ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
51MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
241
50m Freestyle
5SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  

200m Freestyle

Females
241
200m Freestyle
49REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
50OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
51MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  

50m Freestyle

Males
242
50m Freestyle
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
5ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
5ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
5EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
5MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
5ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  

200m Freestyle

Females
242
200m Freestyle
49KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
50ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
51MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  

50m Freestyle

Males
243
50m Freestyle
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
4IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
4PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
5IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN  
6ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
6ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
6ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
6ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  

200m Freestyle

Females
243
200m Freestyle
49LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
50MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
51YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  

50m Freestyle

Males
244
50m Freestyle
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
4ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  
6YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV  

200m Freestyle

Males
244
200m Freestyle
50VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
51MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  

50m Freestyle

Males
245
50m Freestyle
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  
4IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6IGSI2590Igors SINICINS  

200m Freestyle

Males
245
200m Freestyle
49ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
50TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
51ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

50m Freestyle

Males
246
50m Freestyle
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  

200m Freestyle

Males
246
200m Freestyle
49HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
50ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
51IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  

50m Freestyle

Males
247
50m Freestyle
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  

200m Freestyle

Males
247
200m Freestyle
49ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
50JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
51SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

50m Freestyle

Males
248
50m Freestyle
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
4THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD  
6DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  

200m Freestyle

Males
248
200m Freestyle
49MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
50VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
51JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
Females
249
200m Freestyle
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
4MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
Males
249
200m Freestyle
50RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
51MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
Females
250
200m Freestyle
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
4YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
4MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
6KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
Males
250
200m Freestyle
49VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
50KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
51OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
Females
251
200m Freestyle
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
5KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
Males
251
200m Freestyle
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
252
200m Freestyle
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  

25m Freestyle

Females
252
25m Freestyle
49IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
50MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
51TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  

200m Freestyle

Males
253
200m Freestyle
4ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
4ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
4ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
4ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

25m Freestyle

Females
253
25m Freestyle
50ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
51VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  

200m Freestyle

Males
254
200m Freestyle
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  

25m Freestyle

Females
254
25m Freestyle
49SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
50AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
51ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  

200m Freestyle

Males
255
200m Freestyle
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  

25m Freestyle

Females
255
25m Freestyle
49LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
50REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
51LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  

200m Freestyle

Males
256
200m Freestyle
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  

25m Freestyle

Females
256
25m Freestyle
49JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
50OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
51OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  

200m Freestyle

Males
257
200m Freestyle
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
5RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  

25m Freestyle

Females
257
25m Freestyle
49INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
50MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
51LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  

200m Freestyle

Males
258
200m Freestyle
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  

25m Freestyle

Females
258
25m Freestyle
49ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
50NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
51ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  

200m Freestyle

Males
259
200m Freestyle
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
5VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH  
5KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV  

25m Freestyle

Females
259
25m Freestyle
49ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
50KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
51ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
260
25m Freestyle
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
4ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
4IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
5ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
6ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
6ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
6ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
51POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
261
25m Freestyle
5IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
5TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
6IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA  
6TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
6VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA  
Males
261
25m Freestyle
49SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
50VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
51VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
Females
262
25m Freestyle
4LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
Males
262
25m Freestyle
49VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
50ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
51VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
Females
263
25m Freestyle
4SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
4SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
4SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
4SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
4LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
5LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
5LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
5LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
5OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
5LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
5LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE  
6LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
Males
263
25m Freestyle
49ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
51SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
Females
264
25m Freestyle
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
5OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
5REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN  
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVA  
6AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE  
Males
264
25m Freestyle
49DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
50THHA1790Thomas HALE  
51ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
Females
265
25m Freestyle
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
5MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
5LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
5INMA0250Inga MANKUS  
5MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
5MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA  
6MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA  
Males
265
25m Freestyle
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
50ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
Females
266
25m Freestyle
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
4KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
Males
266
25m Freestyle
50ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
51ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
Females
267
25m Freestyle
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
5ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
5ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA  
Males
267
25m Freestyle
49ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
50WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
51RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
Females
268
25m Freestyle
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINA  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
6POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO  
Males
268
25m Freestyle
49GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
50KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
51GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
269
25m Freestyle
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGIN  
49ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
50YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
51BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
270
25m Freestyle
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
49ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
50MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
51MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
271
25m Freestyle
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
49DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
50GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
51ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
272
25m Freestyle
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
4DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
5ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
50SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
51ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN  
273
25m Freestyle
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
4ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS  
4ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
5THHA1790Thomas HALE  
6ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
6ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
6ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
6ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN  
6ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
49RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
51KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
274
25m Freestyle
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN  
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV  
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV  
49ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
50ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
51IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
275
25m Freestyle
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
4RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
5ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
6YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
50BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
276
25m Freestyle
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN  
4ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
5GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
5BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
5KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
5GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
5GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
6GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
6GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
6GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
6GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
6KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV  
6ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
49BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
50VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
51JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
277
25m Freestyle
4YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
4YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
4YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
4YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK  
4ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV  
4WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
6BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
50GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
51DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
278
25m Freestyle
4BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
4BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
4BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
4BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN  
4ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
4MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
5RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV  
6RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
6RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
6RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
6RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
6WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI  
6GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN  
49TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
50DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
51SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
279
25m Freestyle
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
4DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
4KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
5RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
5RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
6DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS  
49PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
50SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
51VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
280
25m Freestyle
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
5SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV  
6VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
6VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
49ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
50ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
51ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
281
25m Freestyle
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
5KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
5GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO  
5ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV  
5KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
5KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV  
6KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN  
49AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
50PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
51ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
282
25m Freestyle
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
6IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
6IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
6IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
6IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
49IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
50VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
51DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
283
25m Freestyle
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
5IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV  
5ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

100m Breaststroke

Females
283
100m Breaststroke
49MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
50MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
51ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  

25m Freestyle

Males
284
25m Freestyle
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
4BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
4JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
6DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
6DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
6DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
6JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK  
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  

100m Breaststroke

Females
284
100m Breaststroke
49ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
50ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
51ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  

25m Freestyle

Males
285
25m Freestyle
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
4DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
4DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
5GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  
6VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV  

100m Breaststroke

Females
285
100m Breaststroke
49YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
50INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
51MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  

25m Freestyle

Males
286
25m Freestyle
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
6SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  

100m Breaststroke

Females
286
100m Breaststroke
49SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
50NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
51MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  

25m Freestyle

Males
287
25m Freestyle
4AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
4AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
4AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
4AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  

100m Breaststroke

Females
287
100m Breaststroke
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  

25m Freestyle

Males
288
25m Freestyle
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
4DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
5TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  

100m Breaststroke

Males
288
100m Breaststroke
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
50VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
51EDWI2390Edward WITAS  

25m Freestyle

Males
289
25m Freestyle
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN  
6DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
6DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
6DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
6DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  

100m Breaststroke

Males
289
100m Breaststroke
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  

25m Freestyle

Males
290
25m Freestyle
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK  
4ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
6ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV  

100m Breaststroke

Males
290
100m Breaststroke
49ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
50BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
51HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
Females
291
100m Breaststroke
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA  
4ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
4MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
5ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
Males
291
100m Breaststroke
49ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
50VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
51IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
Females
292
100m Breaststroke
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
4ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
5MABE0600Marina BEKISZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRĄŻKIEWICZ  
6ELKA0600Elena KAREEVA  
Males
292
100m Breaststroke
49GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
50ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
51ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
Females
293
100m Breaststroke
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
5INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
Males
293
100m Breaststroke
49PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
50DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
51JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
Females
294
100m Breaststroke
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
4LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
4SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
5MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
5YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
6MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
6MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
6MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
6MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA  
6MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA  
6YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA  
Males
294
100m Breaststroke
49PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
Females
295
100m Breaststroke
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
5SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA  
5LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN  
Males
295
100m Breaststroke
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
50DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
51MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
296
100m Breaststroke
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
4EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
6MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV  
6EDWI2390Edward WITAS  
49SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
50JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
51VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
297
100m Breaststroke
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
5SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
49OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
51ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
298
100m Breaststroke
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
5BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  

25m Butterfly

Females
298
25m Butterfly
50NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
51TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  

100m Breaststroke

Males
299
100m Breaststroke
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  

25m Butterfly

Females
299
25m Butterfly
50OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  

100m Breaststroke

Males
300
100m Breaststroke
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
5PESN6360Peter SNOPKO  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  

25m Butterfly

Males
300
25m Butterfly
49ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
50ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
51SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  

100m Breaststroke

Males
301
100m Breaststroke
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
4IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV  
6ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
6IGKO0150Igor KOTOV  

25m Butterfly

Males
301
25m Butterfly
50ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
51EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  

100m Breaststroke

Males
302
100m Breaststroke
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
4VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
5ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  

25m Butterfly

Males
302
25m Butterfly
50ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
51OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  

100m Breaststroke

Males
303
100m Breaststroke
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
5SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
6VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
6VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
6VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  

25m Breaststroke

Females
303
25m Breaststroke
50LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
51NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  

100m Breaststroke

Males
304
100m Breaststroke
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
4DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN  
5VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS  
6RODA4190Roman DANILOV  

25m Breaststroke

Females
304
25m Breaststroke
50OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO  
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  

100m Breaststroke

Males
305
100m Breaststroke
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
4SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
5SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
5ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  
6OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV  

25m Breaststroke

Males
305
25m Breaststroke
49OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
51GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA  

25m Butterfly

Females
306
25m Butterfly
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
5NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  

25m Breaststroke

Males
306
25m Breaststroke
49SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
50RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV  
51TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOV  

25m Butterfly

Females
307
25m Butterfly
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
5OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  

25m Breaststroke

Males
307
25m Breaststroke
49EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
50VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN  
51YUBR6410Yuliya BRAGINA  

25m Butterfly

Males
308
25m Butterfly
4SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
4SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
4SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
4SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
4ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
4ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
5SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
5ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
6ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
6ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  

25m Breaststroke

Males
308
25m Breaststroke
49ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN  
50IUTS6720Iustin TSURKANU  
51VLGO0120Vladislav GORSHKOV  

25m Butterfly

Males
309
25m Butterfly
5ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
5ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
5ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
5ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  
5ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV  
5SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  
6EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV  

25m Breaststroke

Males
309
25m Breaststroke
49DMLA4540Dmitriy LARIN  
51VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOV  

25m Butterfly

Males
310
25m Butterfly
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
5ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
5OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
6OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV  

50m Freestyle

Females
310
50m Freestyle
49NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
50LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
51INSR0450Inese ŠROMA  

25m Breaststroke

Females
311
25m Breaststroke
5LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
5LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
5LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
5LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
5LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
5LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA  
6NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
6NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
6NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
6NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
6NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  
6NASE3460Natalya SERAYA  

50m Freestyle

Females
311
50m Freestyle
49OLBO0290Olga BORISOVA  
50TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
51NABU1420Natalya BUTORINA  

25m Breaststroke

Females
312
25m Breaststroke
5OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO  
5OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO  
5OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO  
5OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO  
5OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO  
5OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  
6OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  

50m Freestyle

Females
312
50m Freestyle
50MAVO2880Mariya VOLKOVA  
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH  

25m Breaststroke

Males
313
25m Breaststroke
4VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN  
4VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN  
4VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN  
4VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN  
4VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN  
4RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV  
5ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOV  
5ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOV  
5ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOV  
5ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOV  
5ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOV  
5ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOV  
6GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA  
6GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA  
6GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA  
6GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA  
6GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA  
6GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA  

50m Freestyle

Males
313
50m Freestyle
49ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV  
50PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
51ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA  

25m Breaststroke

Males
3