St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2020

Registered Swimmers

Registrations Confirmed: 236
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
2ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
P
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
3TYGA5740Tyuregaliy GABDULOVUralsk, KZ
4GEGO0540German GOVORMoskva, RU
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
6MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
7VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
J2
1ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOVSt. Petersburg, RU
2VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
J1
1VYLI5500Vyacheslav LITVINOVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISJelgava, LV
J
1MAEL0480Malle ELVETTartu, EE
2VAGA3650Valentina GASANOVASt. Petersburg, RU
J
1ROKH1580Robert KHRAMOVPodolsk, RU
2ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
3RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
I
1NAKU0430Nadezhda KUZNETSOVAApatity, RU
2VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESGijon, ES
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASt. Petersburg, RU
2TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVAJelgava, LV
3IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYAPeterburg, RU
H
1EVBA0380Evgeniy BABUEVUstyuzhna, RU
2VLBI3350Vladimir BILENKOGomel, BY
3IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
4MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
5YUNE3100Yuriy NECHAYEVTikhvin, RU
6BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
7ALSU4500Aleksandr SUKHACHEVPgt.Revda Murmanskaya Obl., RU
8VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINBarnaul, RU
9GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVTallinn, EE
10VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
3CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
4OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENHelsinki, FI
5ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
7NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFEREJelgava, LV
8ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENOulu, FI
G
1ANAN1130Anatoliy ANTROPOVSt. Petersburg, RU
2OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINBarnaul, RU
3DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSt. Petersburg, RU
4ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
5ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEVSt. Petersburg, RU
6IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt. Petersburg, RU
7ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
8BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
9VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOVKurgan, RU
10SESH6120Sergey SHAPLYKOMinsk, BY
11IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVSt. Petersburg, RU
12ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
13VLVI5340Vladimir VINOGRADOVSt. Petersburg, RU
F
1ELBA6480Elina BALASHOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
2ELBO6690Elena BOTYANOVSKAYAMinsk, BY
3OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVASt. Petersburg, RU
4IRLE0650Irina LEVINAPetrozavodsk, RU
5ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINAPetrozavodsk, RU
6IRPO3270Irina POZDNYAKOVASt. Petersburg, RU
7NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVAJelgava, LV
8NASE3460Natalya SERAYAMoskva, RU
9TAUS1660Tatyana USHAKOVASt. Petersburg, RU
10LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKAJelgava, LV
F
1SEAL4750Sergey ALENINSt. Petersburg, RU
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHSt. Petersburg, RU
3LACO3170Laurent COUPINGeneva, CH
4HEGA5350Henri-Pierre GALLETTIGeneva, CH
5OLHO1150Olivier HOHLGeneva, CH
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
7ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSt. Petersburg, RU
8SEKO5750Sergey KOROBOVOmsk, RU
9THME5580Thierry MELLINAGeneva, CH
10ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUDSt. Petersburg, RU
11DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSYNSt. Petersburg, RU
12TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
13VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
14VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAKGatchina, RU
15SESL5150Sergey SLOBODINGatchina, RU
16DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODINGatchina, RU
17VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVSt. Petersburg, RU
18DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHMinsk, BY
19ALVO0390Aleksandr VOLGUNOVSeverodvinsk, RU
20ALZA4390Aleksey ZAYTSEVGatchina, RU
E
1IOAN5820Ioulia ANDENMATTENGeneva, CH
2SVBU3410Svetlana BULAVAArkhangelsk, RU
3MADO1440Mariya DOBRYAKOVASt. Petersburg, RU
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
5LAGU0400Lada GUCHENOVAMoskva, RU
6ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
7NAMA6410Natalja MALININAJelgava, LV
8NAPE5210Natalia PETUSHOKJelgava, LV
9MAPO1610Marina POLYAKOVAVelikiy Novgorod, RU
10OLRO5820Olga ROKHMISTROVAPetrozavodsk, RU
E
1VLAN1730Vladimir ANTONOVSt. Petersburg, RU
2ALBA2530Aleksandr BAKGatchina, RU
3ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVSt. Petersburg, RU
4ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVSt. Petersburg, RU
5JOKI1320Joerg KITLINSKIFulda, DE
6ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
7OLKO0720Oleg KORCHIKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
8VLKO0530Vladimir KOVTUNSt. Petersburg, RU
9VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMINSt. Petersburg, RU
10VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOVSt. Petersburg, RU
11SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt. Petersburg, RU
12FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
13DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVPetrozavodsk, RU
14ANPO4500Andrey POTAPOVSt. Petersburg, RU
15ERRE4320Eric RENAULDFounex, CH
16JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
17HAVI0520Hannes VIHERPUUTallinn, EE
18NIYE0330Nikolai YEZHELEVMoskva, RU
19RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
D
1OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
2OLBO0290Olga BORISOVASt. Petersburg, RU
3NABR5450Natalia BROVKOSt. Petersburg, RU
4MAII3470Marge IIDELTallinn, EE
5CAKO1480Carmen KOLOMAINENTallinn, EE
6PRLA6890Priscille LAMBELETGeneva, CH
7NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASt. Petersburg, RU
8OLOC4280Olga OCHKASOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
9KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
10SOSH0460Sofya SHEVYAKOVAMoskva, RU
11LUSP0850Lucienne SPOORENBERGGeneva, CH
12ELTI1870Elena TIGUNOVASt. Petersburg, RU
13TUTI4650Tuuli TIIRIKKALAHameenlinna, FI
D
1ANAN4780Anatoliy ANDREEVSt. Petersburg, RU
2DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVSt. Petersburg, RU
3DABR6770David BRUNISHOLZGeneva, CH
4ANGN3770Andrey GNEDOVSKIYMoskva, RU
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULESt. Petersburg, RU
6ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKOSt. Petersburg, RU
7VEKA1780Veiko KANDLATartu, EE
8MIKO5570Michal KOHOUTEKPraha, CZ
9PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINSt. Petersburg, RU
10IGLU5560Igor LUKINOVSt. Petersburg, RU
11ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOSt. Petersburg, RU
12ROPE1380Roman PETRENEVFryazino, RU
13NIPO4370Nikolay PODOSINNIKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
14AIRO1170Aivar ROSENBERGTallinn, EE
15DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSt. Petersburg, RU
16ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKINSt. Petersburg, RU
17VAUR5180Vadim URBANOVICHSt. Petersburg, RU
18TAVA4390Tanel VÄLITartu, EE
19ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
20MAZA5100Maksim ZAGORODNYYSt. Petersburg, RU
C
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASt. Petersburg, RU
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt. Petersburg, RU
3YUBR6410Yuliya BRAGINASt. Petersburg, RU
4NABU1420Natalya BUTORINASt. Petersburg, RU
5MAER5830Mariia ERMOLAEVASt. Petersburg, RU
6NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
7MALO2220Marina LOBASHKINAMoskva, RU
8EKMI3810Ekaterina MIKHAYLOVACheboksary, RU
9NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVASt. Petersburg, RU
10ALNE4260Alevtina NEFEDOVAMoskva, RU
11EKNE6600Ekaterina NEKRASOVAMoscow, RU
12IRTR1650Irina TROFIMOVAMurmansk, RU
13CHWI5210Christine WILBOISGeneva, CH
C
1MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
2ALDR3790Aleksandr DROZDOVSt. Petersburg, RU
3ALFE3330Aleksandr FEDOROVOmsk, RU
4VLFR2150Vladimir FROLENKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
5ANFR1780Andrey FROLOVSt. Petersburg, RU
6DEGA5160Denis GAIDENKOVBryansk, RU
7SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
8ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVUkhta, RU
9SEIS3340Sergey ISHCHEYKINSt. Petersburg, RU
10ARKA3750Artem KARPYUKMurmansk, RU
11VIKO1530Vitaliy KOLOMAEVFryazio, RU
12PAKO3330Pavel KOSTAREVSeverodvinsk, RU
13YUKO3720Yuriy KOSTENKOMoskva, RU
14DMKU4350Dmitriy KUNIKHINSt. Petersburg, RU
15OLKU5730Oleg KUNTSEVICHMoskva, RU
16IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVNeryungri, RU
17KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOVSt. Petersburg, RU
18PALI0570Pavel LIPANOVSt. Petersburg, RU
19ILLI5350Ilya LIPSKIYSpb, RU
20ALMA0570Aleksandr MAKOVTSOVSt. Petersburg, RU
21LEMO3740Leonid MOLCHANOVSt. Petersburg, RU
22GEMO5520Georgiy MOTINSt. Petersburg, RU
23TANE2710Tarmo NEEDOTartu, EE
24ALNE6110Aleksandr NEGORYUYEVPetrozavodsk, RU
25ANNI4540Andrey NIKIFOROVSt. Petersburg, RU
26VYPA4570Vyacheslav PAVLOVSeverodvinsk, RU
27ALPO0300Alexei POZDNIAKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
28ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
29GURO2710Gundo ROOSVETartu, EE
30SESI6570Sergey SIDOROVSt. Petersburg, RU
31ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
32ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
33LAVA0320Lauri VARETartu, EE
34DMVA0140Dmitry VASILEVMoscow, RU
35DMYA5500Dmitriy YAKOVLEVGatchina, RU
36YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEKGatchina, RU
37DEZE6160Denis ZELENKOVSeverodvinsk, RU
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENHelsinki, FI
2VIMI5240Viktoriya MIKHAYLOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
2LODO2710Louis-Cyprien DOUCETGeneva, CH
3VADU4110Valentin DUPREYGeneva, CH
4GEKH3300German KHILCHENKOSt. Petersburg, RU
5SEKI6300Sergey KIKONKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
6ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVSt. Petersburg, RU
7MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVSt. Petersburg, RU
8IVNE0500Ivan NEPSHASeverodvinsk, RU
9OLNE1710Oleg NESTERENKOSt. Petersburg, RU
10NINI0350Nikita NIKULINSt. Petersburg, RU
11ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINSt. Petersburg, RU
12LESH1390Leonid SHILENKOSt. Petersburg, RU
A2
1SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt. Petersburg, RU
2KAMO3420Karolina MORDOVTSEVASt. Petersburg, RU
3ALSA4840Alena SAVUNOVASt. Petersburg, RU
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSt. Petersburg, RU
2VLGO0120Vladislav GORSHKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt. Petersburg, RU
4VSPO6310Vsevolod POPOVSt. Petersburg, RU
5SESA5520Sergey SAPATOVSt. Petersburg, RU
6TISH0140Timofey SHALBEROVSt. Petersburg, RU
7ALSH1110Aleksey SHILENKOSt. Petersburg, RU
8ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMSt. Petersburg, RU
9ALTI5150Aleksey TIMOFEYEVSt. Petersburg, RU
10IUTS6720Iustin TSURKANUSt. Petersburg, RU
11ROUR0320Roman URBANOVICHSt. Petersburg, RU
A1
1ALDE4650Alisa DEMENCHUKSt. Petersburg, RU
2YEVO3660Yekaterina VORONINASt. Petersburg, RU
A1
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKOSt. Petersburg, RU
2VIEF0120Viktor EFIMOVSt. Petersburg, RU
3ALGA3170Alan GABDULOVUralsk, KZ
4VLKU4170Vladislav KUZNETSOVSpb, RU
5ARMI6510Artyom MIROSHNICHENKOSt. Petersburg, RU
6DENI2580Denis NIKOLAEVSt. Petersburg, RU
7KIPO2150Kirill POLESHKOSt. Petersburg, RU
8NITS5760Nikita TSOYSt. Petersburg, RU
T
1T-FRPA3320Ice Swiss Geneva, CH
2T-IGLU3170Victoria Petrozavodsk, RU
3T-KEPA6260Frozen Swiss Geneva, CH
4T-MAMO0160-2Fzp Spb - Power
5T-OLKU5730Morzhi Stolitsy Moskva, RU
6T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa St. Petersburg, RU
7T-ANBE2320Sbornaya Morzhey Uporovo, RU
8T-IGKO0150Fzp Spb - Start St. Petersburg, RU
9T-MAMO0160Fzp Spb - Sprint St. Petersburg, RU
10T-PAKO3330Kosatka Sever Severodvinsk, RU
11T-VITI0390Liga Sila Vody St. Petersburg, RU
12T-VLTU0740Paramorzhi Tyumen, RU
Preliminary Start List