Jelgavas Roni Kauss 2019

Stage World Cup Points

Females
J1
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
87 points
1.25m Breaststroke01:00.19130
2.25m Freestyle00:53.91130
3.50m Freestyle02:18.49127
Latvijas Ronis Ķengaraga Roņi (147 total points)
LISA2630
Līga SAULĪTE
27 points
1.25m Breaststroke01:13.68227
Latvijas Ronis (376 total points)
J
ELMC3660
129 points
1.25m Butterfly00:29.61130
2.25m Freestyle00:22.14130
3.50m Freestyle00:49.85127
4.100m Freestyle01:52.93124
5.450m Freestyle09:49.30118
South London Swimming Club (129 total points)
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
126 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:43.04130
2.25m Butterfly00:56.76227
3.50m Freestyle01:15.20224
4.100m Breaststroke03:31.06124
5.100m Freestyle02:58.50221
Tartu Taliujumine U-Klubi (126 total points)
I
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
156 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:26.16227
2.25m Butterfly00:24.28227
3.25m Freestyle00:20.07227
4.50m Breaststroke00:53.94127
5.50m Freestyle00:44.91224
6.100m Freestyle01:37.29124
U-Club (240 total points)
ELSA5450
Elena SAVINKOVA
141 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.61130
2.25m Butterfly00:20.26130
3.25m Freestyle00:17.45130
4.50m Freestyle00:37.64127
5.50m Breaststroke00:54.57224
Victoria (1454 total points)
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
84 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:18.50124
2.25m Breaststroke00:29.32324
3.50m Breaststroke01:03.54321
4.450m Freestyle11:46.15215
Morsy Gdynia (84 total points)
1.25m Freestyle00:23.00324
2.50m Freestyle00:50.14321
3.100m Freestyle01:58.58221
4.450m Freestyle09:44.82118
Cnso (84 total points)
ZELI0450
Zenta LĪNE
21 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:44.07421
Veloronis (156 total points)
H
NAAL6870
165 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.84130
2.25m Butterfly00:19.64130
3.25m Freestyle00:17.64130
4.50m Breaststroke00:48.73127
5.100m Freestyle01:25.11124
6.100m Breaststroke01:50.31124
Yantarnie Morzhi (240 total points)
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
72 points
1.25m Freestyle00:32.32227
2.25m Breaststroke00:34.58324
3.50m Breaststroke01:18.17321
Ozolnieku Roņi (255 total points)
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
72 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:33.57227
2.50m Breaststroke01:14.95224
3.100m Breaststroke02:52.69221
Latvijas Ronis (376 total points)
VAMU2480
Valentīna MUZIKA
45 points
1.25m Freestyle00:33.34324
2.25m Breaststroke00:36.92421
Jūras Lauvas (45 total points)
TAGO0470
Tatyana GOZHEVA
39 points
1.25m Freestyle00:54.72421
2.25m Breaststroke00:49.38518
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
G
MEVA6250
192 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.56130
2.25m Butterfly00:18.67130
3.25m Freestyle00:15.95130
4.50m Freestyle00:33.29127
5.50m Breaststroke00:44.83127
6.100m Freestyle01:15.48124
7.100m Breaststroke01:35.26124
U-Klubi (550 total points)
REHA2610
156 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:26.81324
2.25m Butterfly00:26.14324
3.25m Freestyle00:19.36324
4.50m Breaststroke00:57.63224
5.50m Freestyle00:42.10321
6.100m Breaststroke02:05.71221
7.100m Freestyle01:39.65318
Belaya Kunitsa (156 total points)
IRLE0650
Irina LEVINA
126 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:22.97227
2.25m Butterfly00:19.04227
3.25m Freestyle00:17.52227
4.50m Freestyle00:36.85224
5.100m Freestyle01:28.42221
Victoria (1454 total points)
MINO4440
Mirka NOVOTNA
93 points
1.50m Freestyle00:56.26418
2.25m Butterfly00:32.64518
3.450m Freestyle10:46.67215
4.25m Breaststroke00:31.89615
5.25m Freestyle00:26.66615
6.100m Freestyle02:08.16512
Sohk (93 total points)
MAYR5620
81 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:28.42421
2.25m Freestyle00:24.95421
3.50m Breaststroke00:58.41321
4.100m Breaststroke02:22.10318
Iwsa (81 total points)
PABA2830
76 points
1.25m Butterfly00:32.51421
2.25m Freestyle00:26.42518
3.50m Freestyle00:59.04515
4.450m Freestyle11:02.79312
5.25m Breaststroke00:37.76810
NIHO6800
Nina HOEGDAL
51 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:31.35518
2.50m Breaststroke01:05.29418
3.100m Breaststroke02:30.08415
Svanemoellen Vinterbadeklub (96 total points)
DEWA5820
33 points
1.450m Freestyle09:36.48118
2.100m Freestyle01:57.18415
NAMI3230
Natalya MINAYEVA
12 points
1.100m Breaststroke03:34.42512
Morzhi Naukograda Fryazino (12 total points)
NASE6220
Nadežda ŠEFERE
12 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:33.60712
Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club (361 total points)
F
ANLO1480
186 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.78130
2.25m Butterfly00:27.98130
3.25m Freestyle00:19.28130
4.50m Freestyle00:41.44127
5.50m Breaststroke00:52.63127
6.100m Breaststroke01:53.11124
7.450m Freestyle09:56.02118
Victoria (1454 total points)
JEKO0480
Jeļena KOVAĻOVA
60 points
1.25m Freestyle00:32.42324
2.50m Freestyle01:10.20321
3.25m Breaststroke00:38.89615
Latvijas Ronis Ķengaraga Roņi (147 total points)
LIRO1480
Līga ROZENŠTEINA
48 points
1.50m Freestyle00:57.23224
2.25m Breaststroke00:27.21324
Veloronis (156 total points)
OLKA3880
48 points
1.25m Freestyle00:26.16227
2.25m Breaststroke00:32.43421
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
LAVR0290
27 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:25.93227
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
TAJE0260
Tatjana JEFIMOVA
18 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:34.17518
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
E
LAFI1220
186 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.92130
2.25m Butterfly00:19.65130
3.25m Freestyle00:16.57130
4.50m Breaststroke00:46.89127
5.50m Freestyle00:36.70224
6.100m Breaststroke01:43.73124
7.100m Freestyle01:27.91221
Victoria (1454 total points)
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
126 points
1.50m Freestyle00:36.63127
2.25m Breaststroke00:24.32227
3.25m Freestyle00:17.10227
4.100m Freestyle01:24.59124
5.50m Breaststroke00:51.43321
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
84 points
1.25m Butterfly00:28.60324
2.50m Freestyle00:40.31321
3.25m Breaststroke00:28.19421
4.100m Freestyle01:36.80318
Raganas Roņi (100 total points)
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
81 points
1.25m Freestyle00:26.80324
2.450m Freestyle12:10.92215
3.25m Breaststroke00:30.42615
4.50m Breaststroke01:02.23515
5.100m Breaststroke02:25.73512
Latvijas Ronis (376 total points)
ALDE6410
Alena DEMLOVA
76 points
1.450m Freestyle11:25.06118
2.50m Breaststroke01:01.60418
3.50m Freestyle00:55.51515
4.100m Breaststroke02:15.12415
5.25m Breaststroke00:31.42810
Čoupr (76 total points)
ELPE3620
Elena PETROVSKAYA
69 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.45324
2.50m Breaststroke00:48.98224
3.100m Breaststroke01:46.23221
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
45 points
1.25m Butterfly00:25.25227
2.100m Breaststroke02:11.05318
Veloronis (156 total points)
NANE2640
33 points
1.50m Freestyle00:46.50418
2.100m Freestyle01:53.89415
''jūras Lauvas'' (33 total points)
JEAN4230
30 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:29.64518
2.50m Breaststroke01:07.46612
Jelgavas Roni (895 total points)
BONE1430
14 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:32.26710
2.25m Breaststroke00:43.76114
Piargske Ladove Medvede (28 total points)
TALA6630
12 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:30.81712
Saaronniemen Saukot (12 total points)
TAVA5640
8 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:31.4898
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
NAPE5210
6 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:34.88106
Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club (361 total points)
D
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
165 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.26227
2.50m Breaststroke00:49.24127
3.100m Freestyle01:16.64124
4.25m Butterfly00:17.45324
5.25m Freestyle00:16.42324
6.50m Freestyle00:34.79321
7.450m Freestyle07:04.21118
Pingvin (165 total points)
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.84324
2.100m Breaststroke02:01.89221
3.50m Breaststroke00:53.45321
4.50m Freestyle00:46.13418
5.25m Freestyle00:20.77518
6.450m Freestyle12:22.65215
Laaksolahti Talviuimarit (117 total points)
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
96 points
1.25m Butterfly00:16.82130
2.50m Freestyle00:34.76224
3.100m Freestyle01:17.06221
4.25m Freestyle00:16.51421
U-Klubi (550 total points)
LYEG5600
Lyudmila EGOROVA
84 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.68130
2.50m Freestyle00:33.13127
3.25m Butterfly00:17.32227
Victoria (1454 total points)
OLOC4280
Olga OCHKASOVA
78 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:22.17130
2.25m Freestyle00:16.31227
3.25m Butterfly00:18.49421
Victoria (1454 total points)
INPU1270
Inese PURIŅA
48 points
1.100m Breaststroke01:58.00124
2.50m Breaststroke00:49.71224
Individuāli (48 total points)
ZALI0490
36 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:33.54421
2.25m Freestyle00:23.88615
Veloronis (156 total points)
C
JAPE3420
Jade PERRY
192 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:22.23130
2.25m Butterfly00:16.63130
3.25m Freestyle00:15.26130
4.50m Freestyle00:30.91127
5.50m Breaststroke00:45.47127
6.100m Freestyle01:08.86124
7.100m Breaststroke01:37.54124
8.450m Freestyle06:03.94118
Lomond Swimming Club (210 total points)
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
168 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:22.29227
2.25m Butterfly00:19.09227
3.25m Freestyle00:16.23227
4.50m Freestyle00:33.97224
5.50m Breaststroke00:46.09224
6.100m Freestyle01:15.04221
7.100m Breaststroke01:43.82318
8.450m Freestyle06:20.70215
NANE0220
108 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.51324
2.25m Butterfly00:21.14421
3.25m Freestyle00:18.99518
4.50m Freestyle00:43.23515
5.100m Breaststroke01:47.94415
6.50m Breaststroke00:50.48515
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
105 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.34324
2.25m Breaststroke00:25.23421
3.50m Freestyle00:43.04418
4.100m Freestyle01:42.15318
5.100m Breaststroke01:59.70512
6.50m Breaststroke00:54.23612
Tallinna Taliujumisekeskus (105 total points)
NABA0450
Natalya BARANOVA
87 points
1.25m Butterfly00:20.74324
2.50m Freestyle00:40.78321
3.100m Breaststroke01:43.24221
4.50m Breaststroke00:47.13321
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
SVSA3870
Svetlana ŠANCEVA
39 points
1.25m Freestyle00:18.72421
2.50m Breaststroke00:49.51418
Jelgavas Roni (895 total points)
MAMI5540
Mariya MITROFANOVA
15 points
1.25m Freestyle00:21.82615
Yantarnie Morzhi (240 total points)
B
AILA4210
156 points
1.25m Butterfly00:17.21227
2.100m Freestyle01:17.72124
3.25m Freestyle00:15.88324
4.100m Breaststroke01:52.93221
5.25m Breaststroke00:21.60421
6.50m Breaststroke00:46.51321
7.50m Freestyle00:33.93418
8.450m Freestyle07:13.79215
Vamos Argentina (171 total points)
ALBE4280
135 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.62130
2.50m Freestyle00:32.65127
3.25m Freestyle00:15.82227
4.50m Breaststroke00:41.76127
5.100m Breaststroke01:26.98124
Poland (151 total points)
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
126 points
1.25m Butterfly00:16.86130
2.25m Freestyle00:15.51130
3.25m Breaststroke00:20.92324
4.50m Freestyle00:33.30321
5.100m Freestyle01:18.88221
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
ERHO1680
Erin HOPE
72 points
1.25m Butterfly00:24.47324
2.25m Freestyle00:19.06421
3.100m Freestyle01:42.90415
4.50m Freestyle00:45.76612
Chester Frosties (72 total points)
KSSM1830
66 points
1.50m Freestyle00:33.13224
2.50m Breaststroke00:46.39224
3.100m Freestyle01:21.70318
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
MASA6460
Marta ŠABOVIČA
39 points
1.25m Butterfly00:31.37421
2.25m Breaststroke00:29.86518
Latvijas Ronis (376 total points)
CAHO4410
Catharina HOEGDAL
27 points
1.50m Freestyle00:45.42515
2.450m Freestyle08:51.11312
DITI1260
Diāna TIMERMANE
27 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.67227
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
OLSI0210
Olga ŠIŠLOVA
18 points
1.450m Freestyle07:08.80118
Swim4style (33 total points)
SASA2420
Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA
18 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:35.70318
Akva Vitamīns (18 total points)
A2
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
192 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.28130
2.25m Butterfly00:16.32130
3.25m Freestyle00:14.99130
4.50m Freestyle00:31.46127
5.50m Breaststroke00:44.64127
6.100m Freestyle01:08.57124
7.100m Breaststroke01:43.33124
Loimaan Talviuimarit (192 total points)
KAYR1650
27 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:30.72227
Vanaja Openwater Swimclub (27 total points)
A1
JAIS5480
Jade ISOMAA
84 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:30.76130
2.25m Butterfly00:27.23227
3.25m Freestyle00:20.64227
Loimaan Talviuimarit (246 total points)
YEVO3660
Yekaterina VORONINA
60 points
1.25m Butterfly00:20.57130
2.25m Freestyle00:17.23130
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
Males
J2
JAJO0100
Jan JOHANSEN
117 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:28.82130
2.25m Butterfly00:21.97130
3.25m Freestyle00:18.12130
4.50m Freestyle00:39.99127
JUJA3160
Jurijs JAKOVLEVS
27 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:53.98227
Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club (361 total points)
J1
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
57 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:55.60130
2.50m Breaststroke02:06.80127
Ogres Roņi (57 total points)
VIVA1330
Viktors VALAINIS
57 points
1.25m Freestyle00:20.17130
2.50m Freestyle00:49.64127
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
J
LELA0790
165 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.79130
2.25m Butterfly00:19.59130
3.50m Freestyle00:36.28127
4.25m Freestyle00:17.44227
5.50m Breaststroke00:50.23127
6.100m Freestyle01:21.41124
U-Klubi (550 total points)
VITI0760
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
153 points
1.25m Freestyle00:17.02130
2.25m Breaststroke00:24.38227
3.25m Butterfly00:21.64227
4.50m Freestyle00:37.35224
5.50m Breaststroke00:51.06224
6.100m Freestyle01:34.38221
Pregel (153 total points)
ARPE1780
Artem PETROV
66 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:38.81324
2.25m Freestyle00:26.60324
3.50m Freestyle01:17.95418
Ventspils Jūras Lauvas (89 total points)
ALNA3770
Aleksandr NAIDENOV
42 points
1.25m Freestyle00:30.95421
2.50m Breaststroke01:13.52321
Amber Walruses yantarnye Morzhy (42 total points)
AROZ5590
Arnis OZOLS
21 points
1.50m Freestyle00:56.25321
Ozolnieku Roņi (255 total points)
I
SCLA6720
189 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.82130
2.25m Butterfly00:18.30130
3.50m Freestyle00:35.13127
4.25m Freestyle00:16.67227
5.50m Breaststroke00:46.70127
6.100m Freestyle01:20.04124
7.100m Breaststroke01:46.05124
8.450m Freestyle06:51.42118
Blue Wave Aquatics (207 total points)
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
132 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.56130
2.25m Breaststroke00:24.58227
3.25m Butterfly00:19.32227
4.50m Freestyle00:35.82224
5.50m Breaststroke00:55.26224
Jelgavas Roni (895 total points)
H
IGLU3170
183 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:17.73130
2.25m Freestyle00:14.63130
3.25m Butterfly00:16.40227
4.50m Breaststroke00:39.67127
5.50m Freestyle00:31.78224
6.100m Freestyle01:14.39124
7.100m Breaststroke01:32.36221
Victoria (1454 total points)
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
147 points
1.25m Butterfly00:17.58324
2.25m Freestyle00:15.12324
3.50m Freestyle00:33.40321
4.100m Freestyle01:14.71221
5.25m Breaststroke00:20.44421
6.100m Breaststroke01:41.26318
7.50m Breaststroke00:43.82418
8.450m Freestyle07:53.51215
Ozolnieku Roņi (255 total points)
VATE6370
141 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.79324
2.25m Butterfly00:17.80421
3.25m Freestyle00:15.96421
4.50m Breaststroke00:43.12321
5.50m Freestyle00:33.66418
6.100m Freestyle01:15.93318
7.450m Freestyle07:09.41118
8.100m Breaststroke01:42.41415
Priroda I Chelovek (351 total points)
ARTI0300
Artur TIKKERBÄR
84 points
1.25m Butterfly00:15.54130
2.50m Freestyle00:31.36127
3.25m Freestyle00:14.89227
U Club (84 total points)
TOHA5170
Toomas HAGGI
75 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.44227
2.100m Breaststroke01:28.38124
3.50m Breaststroke00:39.98224
U-Klubi (550 total points)
VIBE4160
Vitaliy BELYAEV
66 points
1.25m Butterfly00:22.60518
2.25m Freestyle00:17.82518
3.50m Freestyle00:39.85612
4.25m Breaststroke00:24.88810
5.50m Breaststroke00:54.3988
Victoria (1454 total points)
VIBA6100
64 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.36615
2.25m Butterfly00:24.94615
3.100m Breaststroke01:53.56512
4.50m Breaststroke00:51.71612
5.450m Freestyle09:45.89410
Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club (361 total points)
ALBE6700
Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKO
45 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:23.25518
2.50m Breaststroke00:51.64515
3.25m Freestyle00:20.04712
Individual (55 total points)
PAPI3360
Pavel PINTA
37 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:16.30610
3.450m Freestyle12:31.9558
4.50m Breaststroke01:04.7296
5.25m Breaststroke00:29.64123
I.pko (88 total points)
SEBU2390
Sergey BUKHARIN
34 points
1.100m Freestyle01:43.76512
2.450m Freestyle09:29.99312
3.50m Freestyle00:41.81710
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
ANBA6570
Anatolijs BARTKEVICS
32 points
1.50m Freestyle00:46.8888
2.100m Breaststroke02:27.3178
3.25m Breaststroke00:28.2598
4.25m Freestyle00:20.7598
Latvijas Ronis (376 total points)
RAVA5300
Raits VALTERS
30 points
1.50m Freestyle00:35.82515
2.100m Freestyle01:28.23415
Kuldīgas Roņi (40 total points)
IGNA6580
Igor NAGIBIN
27 points
1.25m Freestyle00:19.36615
2.25m Butterfly00:25.67712
GETI3770
Georgi TINJAKOV
22 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.43712
2.50m Breaststroke00:52.64710
U-Klubi (550 total points)
PALA1590
12 points
1.50m Freestyle00:49.3296
2.25m Freestyle00:22.40106
Pĺm (12 total points)
ANSE3380
Andrej ŠEVČENKO
10 points
1.25m Freestyle00:20.66810
Individual (55 total points)
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
8 points
1.50m Freestyle00:49.40104
2.25m Breaststroke00:29.37114
Park Pobedy (8 total points)
ZILI6360
Ziedonis LĪNIS
6 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:29.20106
Veloronis (156 total points)
AIPR2570
Aivars PRINDULIS
2 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:29.91132
Lucavsalas Polārlāči (2 total points)
G
OLCH2330
177 points
1.25m Butterfly00:17.53130
2.50m Freestyle00:30.95127
3.25m Breaststroke00:19.16227
4.25m Freestyle00:14.73227
5.100m Freestyle01:12.28124
6.50m Breaststroke00:41.45224
7.100m Breaststroke01:35.57318
8.450m Freestyle06:58.41118
Priroda I Chelovek (351 total points)
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
126 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.79130
2.25m Butterfly00:19.13227
3.50m Breaststroke00:41.17127
4.50m Freestyle00:36.73321
5.100m Breaststroke01:32.02221
Aizpute (126 total points)
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
84 points
1.50m Freestyle00:33.48224
2.100m Breaststroke01:26.38124
3.100m Freestyle01:14.59221
4.450m Freestyle07:20.02215
U-Club (240 total points)
PEHO0110
Peter HOEGDAL
45 points
1.100m Freestyle01:48.89318
2.50m Freestyle00:50.78515
3.450m Freestyle08:42.44312
Svanemoellen Vinterbadeklub (96 total points)
VIPA6110
Viktor PALAGNYUK
45 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.45324
2.50m Breaststroke00:43.41321
Detskoselsky (45 total points)
MILE2120
Mikhail LEVIN
42 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.26421
2.25m Freestyle00:18.20421
Victoria (1454 total points)
ANIL1340
Andrejs ILJUKS
30 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.71130
Jelgavas Roni (895 total points)
JAKI4700
Jānis KIRILKO
28 points
1.50m Freestyle00:45.70418
2.450m Freestyle14:12.26410
VAKI5340
24 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.13324
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
VAVA1340
18 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:31.16518
Jelgavas Roni (895 total points)
F
DMRU6580
186 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:16.64130
2.25m Freestyle00:13.54130
3.50m Freestyle00:28.89127
4.25m Butterfly00:15.60227
5.50m Breaststroke00:36.16127
6.100m Breaststroke01:20.66124
7.100m Freestyle01:05.60221
Tonus (186 total points)
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
165 points
1.25m Butterfly00:15.45130
2.50m Freestyle00:30.28224
3.100m Freestyle01:04.95124
4.25m Freestyle00:14.60324
5.100m Breaststroke01:23.52221
6.25m Breaststroke00:19.12421
7.50m Breaststroke00:39.06321
8.450m Freestyle05:41.23118
Keepfrozene.v. Team Aqua Sphere (183 total points)
ALJA6190
108 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.72324
2.100m Breaststroke01:39.52318
3.25m Freestyle00:16.79518
4.50m Breaststroke00:41.09418
5.50m Freestyle00:36.11515
6.25m Butterfly00:23.51615
Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club (361 total points)
DMTR2180
Dmitriy TRUSEVICH
90 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:17.79227
2.50m Breaststroke00:38.86224
3.25m Freestyle00:15.24421
4.50m Freestyle00:33.26418
ROKA1580
72 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.62615
2.50m Breaststroke00:47.06515
3.100m Breaststroke01:45.54512
4.25m Freestyle00:17.07712
5.450m Freestyle09:15.64410
6.50m Freestyle00:38.8788
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
VITI0390
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
72 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.50227
2.25m Butterfly00:16.32324
3.50m Freestyle00:30.73321
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
ALEV5180
Allen EVANS
70 points
1.100m Freestyle01:28.51318
2.25m Breaststroke00:25.25712
3.50m Breaststroke00:56.12612
4.50m Freestyle00:38.56710
5.25m Freestyle00:17.82810
6.450m Freestyle09:17.8058
Dublin Swimming Club (70 total points)
OLAN5390
Oleg ANTONEVICH
60 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.39518
2.100m Breaststroke01:40.98415
3.25m Freestyle00:17.02615
4.50m Freestyle00:37.42612
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
51 points
1.100m Freestyle01:39.06512
2.100m Breaststroke02:25.4478
3.25m Breaststroke00:28.8898
4.50m Breaststroke01:02.8988
5.450m Freestyle09:22.9466
6.25m Freestyle00:20.48106
7.50m Freestyle00:43.88113
I.pko (88 total points)
GRMO1590
36 points
1.25m Butterfly00:17.82421
2.450m Freestyle06:38.09215
Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn (36 total points)
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
28 points
1.100m Breaststroke02:14.30610
2.50m Breaststroke00:59.38710
3.100m Freestyle01:48.3278
Veloronis (28 total points)
GAPR4570
Garijs PROHOROVS
22 points
1.25m Butterfly00:19.68518
2.50m Freestyle00:40.70104
Latvijas Ronis (376 total points)
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
21 points
1.100m Freestyle01:32.62415
2.50m Freestyle00:39.8096
Fire (21 total points)
VIKO3100
Vitaliy KOCHNEV
21 points
1.100m Freestyle01:50.4286
2.25m Breaststroke00:38.70106
3.450m Freestyle11:19.6474
4.25m Freestyle00:21.45114
5.50m Freestyle00:47.62131
Private (27 total points)
VIIG1590
20 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:28.28810
2.25m Freestyle00:20.2698
3.50m Freestyle00:44.57122
Victoria (1454 total points)
ALBR2580
Alfreds BRAMANIS
12 points
1.450m Freestyle09:08.79312
Yuras Lauvas (12 total points)
AGVI4360
Agris VITOLINS
10 points
1.100m Freestyle01:44.28610
Akvavitamīns (10 total points)
E
LAMA1150
186 points
1.25m Butterfly00:15.54130
2.25m Freestyle00:14.20130
3.50m Freestyle00:30.82127
4.50m Breaststroke00:39.81127
5.100m Freestyle01:09.89124
6.100m Breaststroke01:27.28124
7.25m Breaststroke00:20.06324
8.450m Freestyle06:34.60118
Rc Abschnitt Mitte München (204 total points)
DMPO3320
165 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.38227
2.25m Butterfly00:17.06227
3.25m Freestyle00:14.68227
4.50m Freestyle00:32.10224
5.50m Breaststroke00:40.87224
6.100m Freestyle01:15.41318
7.100m Breaststroke01:35.39318
Victoria (1454 total points)
ANZA0130
Andrey ZAMYSLOV
150 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.31130
2.25m Freestyle00:15.29324
3.50m Freestyle00:32.13321
4.100m Freestyle01:13.86221
5.25m Butterfly00:17.36421
6.50m Breaststroke00:42.45321
7.100m Breaststroke01:39.56512
8.450m Freestyle07:55.40312
Serebryniy Bor (162 total points)
PIBI5150
135 points
1.25m Butterfly00:17.29324
2.100m Breaststroke01:34.22221
3.25m Breaststroke00:20.75421
4.25m Freestyle00:15.71421
5.50m Freestyle00:34.28418
6.100m Freestyle01:15.68415
7.450m Freestyle06:35.38215
8.50m Breaststroke00:44.11515
Piotr Biankowski Team (150 total points)
SEMI1710
Sergey MIRONOV
57 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.86615
2.50m Freestyle00:40.36612
3.100m Freestyle01:37.67610
4.100m Breaststroke01:49.20610
5.50m Breaststroke00:46.13710
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
MADA3540
55 points
1.25m Butterfly00:26.02518
2.25m Freestyle00:17.36615
3.100m Freestyle01:34.22512
4.450m Freestyle08:21.17410
Team Selkie (55 total points)
IGME3540
Igor MEDYANIK
51 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.81518
2.50m Breaststroke00:42.88418
3.100m Breaststroke01:37.49415
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
ARAU2520
39 points
1.50m Freestyle00:38.26515
2.25m Breaststroke00:21.45712
3.50m Breaststroke00:45.86612
Lucavsalas Leduslāči Lutzausholm Polar Bears (39 total points)
GIKO1310
Gints KOPICS
28 points
1.25m Freestyle00:16.64518
2.25m Breaststroke00:21.73810
Akva Vitamins (139 total points)
KAZA3530
Kaspars ZAKIS
16 points
1.25m Freestyle00:29.41810
2.50m Breaststroke01:06.3396
MABE4720
Marcin BEDNAREK
16 points
1.25m Freestyle00:21.57712
2.25m Breaststroke00:28.42114
Poland (151 total points)
STNE4530
14 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:02.2688
2.25m Breaststroke00:26.45106
Piargske Ladove Medvede (28 total points)
DIGA2520
Didzis GASIŅŠ
10 points
1.50m Freestyle00:50.75710
Salaspils Zīriņi (10 total points)
RIBA2330
Ričards BATARAGS
8 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:26.1698
Raganas Roņi (100 total points)
JOKI1320
Joerg KITLINSKI
7 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:11.57104
2.25m Breaststroke00:29.95123
Hamburg's Only Winterswimmer (7 total points)
D
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
168 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:15.45130
2.25m Butterfly00:13.70130
3.25m Freestyle00:12.95130
4.50m Freestyle00:27.66127
5.50m Breaststroke00:33.02127
6.100m Breaststroke01:12.57124
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
ALPA1380
126 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:17.19227
2.25m Freestyle00:13.64227
3.50m Freestyle00:29.26224
4.100m Freestyle01:06.73124
5.50m Breaststroke00:37.88224
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
EUZO0750
120 points
1.100m Freestyle01:12.11318
2.100m Breaststroke01:28.68318
3.450m Freestyle06:42.21118
4.25m Breaststroke00:18.73518
5.25m Butterfly00:17.28518
6.50m Freestyle00:32.59515
7.25m Freestyle00:15.02615
8.50m Breaststroke00:41.63515
Kosatka Dv (135 total points)
DAPE2180
Dan PEDERSEN
109 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.14324
2.100m Breaststroke01:27.53221
3.25m Butterfly00:16.62421
4.50m Breaststroke00:39.14321
5.25m Freestyle00:15.57712
6.50m Freestyle00:33.34710
GRFA5300
Grigoriy FANDEYEV
105 points
1.25m Butterfly00:16.16324
2.50m Freestyle00:31.51321
3.25m Breaststroke00:18.20421
4.25m Freestyle00:14.22421
5.50m Breaststroke00:40.06418
Victoria (1454 total points)
MAIS6370
Marko ISOMAA
96 points
1.25m Butterfly00:15.94227
2.50m Freestyle00:29.26224
3.25m Freestyle00:13.86324
4.100m Freestyle01:08.32221
Loimaan Talviuimarit (246 total points)
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
77 points
1.100m Breaststroke01:42.55415
2.25m Breaststroke00:22.07712
3.25m Butterfly00:19.73712
4.50m Breaststroke00:45.73612
5.450m Freestyle07:38.04410
6.100m Freestyle01:23.4678
7.25m Freestyle00:16.3698
8.50m Freestyle00:35.47104
Latvijas Ronis (376 total points)
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
74 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.73615
2.25m Butterfly00:19.06615
3.100m Breaststroke01:50.25512
4.25m Freestyle00:16.03810
5.50m Breaststroke00:50.26710
6.50m Freestyle00:34.8696
7.100m Freestyle01:23.5486
8.450m Freestyle09:32.3366
Adduco (80 total points)
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
45 points
1.25m Freestyle00:14.98518
2.100m Freestyle01:17.34415
3.50m Freestyle00:32.78612
Jēkabpils Roņi (45 total points)
PAPI3360
Pāvels PIŠČIKS
37 points
2.25m Breaststroke00:23.64810
I.pko (88 total points)
VIRZ5180
Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV
35 points
1.450m Freestyle07:30.96215
2.100m Freestyle01:20.51512
3.50m Freestyle00:33.8088
Yantarnie Morzhi (240 total points)
MAMA0180
Maciej MAZERANT
26 points
1.50m Freestyle00:32.45418
2.450m Freestyle07:49.4258
Biankowskiteam (26 total points)
EDBA6390
Eduard BALTAKIS
25 points
1.450m Freestyle07:35.15312
2.100m Freestyle01:21.58610
3.50m Freestyle00:36.33113
Yantarnie Morzhi (240 total points)
AGSA5190
8 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:53.1388
Nike Run Club (8 total points)
AILI1390
Aivars LITAUNIEKS
8 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:24.0998
Jelgavas Roni (895 total points)
RATA1180
Raimonds TAURIŅŠ
6 points
1.25m Freestyle00:19.26106
C
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
174 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:17.07130
2.25m Freestyle00:12.97227
3.50m Breaststroke00:36.48127
4.50m Freestyle00:27.32224
5.100m Breaststroke01:21.13124
6.25m Butterfly00:14.92324
7.100m Freestyle01:02.21318
8.450m Freestyle06:32.13118
Viimsi Veeklubi (192 total points)
MIPE4150
150 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.04227
2.50m Breaststroke00:39.92224
3.50m Freestyle00:29.81321
4.100m Breaststroke01:25.74221
5.25m Butterfly00:16.06421
6.25m Freestyle00:13.91421
7.100m Freestyle01:08.35415
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
LUTU2560
Luka TURK
111 points
1.25m Butterfly00:14.10130
2.25m Freestyle00:12.86130
3.50m Freestyle00:26.86127
4.100m Freestyle00:57.84124
None (111 total points)
MEVE2580
Meelis VENTSEL
85 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.42421
2.50m Breaststroke00:42.02321
3.100m Breaststroke01:34.80318
4.50m Freestyle00:36.11515
5.25m Freestyle00:15.55810
Pärnu Winter Swimming Club (85 total points)
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
72 points
1.25m Butterfly00:14.70227
2.25m Freestyle00:13.48324
3.100m Freestyle01:01.76221
Victoria (1454 total points)
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
61 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:45.62418
2.25m Breaststroke00:23.04615
3.50m Freestyle00:36.95612
4.25m Butterfly00:24.06810
5.450m Freestyle09:29.3466
Adduco Moving Services (61 total points)
LUSU6340
59 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:22.17518
2.100m Breaststroke01:52.18415
3.50m Breaststroke00:47.59612
4.25m Freestyle00:16.1098
5.50m Freestyle00:39.1496
Przerębel Tczew-Pomerania Winter Swimming (59 total points)
IGMI6380
Igors MIHAĻEVS
57 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.26324
2.25m Butterfly00:19.80518
3.25m Freestyle00:15.36615
Jēkabpils (57 total points)
MIBR3750
46 points
1.450m Freestyle07:28.51312
2.25m Butterfly00:21.88712
3.50m Freestyle00:39.0088
4.100m Freestyle01:28.4078
5.25m Freestyle00:17.77106
I.pko (46 total points)
MAPR4110
Māris PRINDULIS
36 points
1.50m Freestyle00:32.70418
2.25m Freestyle00:15.02518
Lucausholm Polar Bears (36 total points)
ALTS3510
Alexey TSUKANOV
32 points
1.100m Freestyle01:24.64512
2.50m Freestyle00:37.32710
3.450m Freestyle07:36.73410
Pregel Kaliningrad (32 total points)
TOLA5110
Tomas LABOUNEK
30 points
1.25m Butterfly00:21.62615
2.450m Freestyle09:02.5358
3.25m Freestyle00:17.79114
4.50m Freestyle00:41.64113
I.pko Praha (30 total points)
VITA3360
22 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:25.16712
2.50m Breaststroke00:52.92710
Latvijas Ronis (376 total points)
IGZA0340
Igors ZAKREPSKIS
15 points
1.50m Breaststroke00:47.57515
Jelgava (29 total points)
PASI2570
Pavels ŠIŠLOVS
15 points
1.450m Freestyle06:55.13215
Swim4style (33 total points)
JEDA4340
Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS
14 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:27.57810
2.50m Freestyle00:39.51104
Jelgava (29 total points)
NABE5720
Nauris BĒRZIŅŠ
12 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.39712
Lucavsalas Ledus Lāči (27 total points)
MASO1720
Marats SOLOMAHINS
10 points
1.100m Freestyle01:27.04610
Kuldīgas Roņi (40 total points)
ROKA1740
Robijs KARJUSS
8 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:30.7698
Raganas Roņi (100 total points)
MAMA5350
Mārcis MATĪSS
6 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:44.20106
Private (27 total points)
JEZI5340
Jevgenijs ZINOVJEVS
3 points
1.25m Freestyle00:18.82123
Ķengaraga Roņi (3 total points)
ALBA1320
2 points
1.25m Freestyle00:23.90132
Jelgavas Roni (895 total points)
B
MIPE5360
192 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:15.18130
2.25m Butterfly00:13.80130
3.25m Freestyle00:12.48130
4.50m Freestyle00:26.57127
5.50m Breaststroke00:33.77127
6.100m Freestyle01:03.13124
7.100m Breaststroke01:17.32124
Uks Delfin Legionowo (192 total points)
ANMA5120
171 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:19.22227
2.25m Butterfly00:16.06227
3.25m Freestyle00:15.06227
4.50m Freestyle00:31.19224
5.50m Breaststroke00:40.06224
6.100m Freestyle01:07.98221
7.100m Breaststroke01:25.63221
8.450m Freestyle06:41.64118
Antin Uimaseura (189 total points)
NITI0300
Nikolay TIMOFEYEV
24 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:27.67324
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
VADI6340
Valters DIŠLERS
15 points
1.450m Freestyle11:19.22215
A2
ALTI5530
Aleksandr TIKHONOV
156 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.16130
2.25m Butterfly00:13.64227
3.25m Freestyle00:13.22227
4.50m Breaststroke00:37.60127
5.50m Freestyle00:29.42224
6.100m Freestyle01:05.47221
Svetlogorsk (156 total points)
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
144 points
1.100m Breaststroke01:28.82124
2.50m Breaststroke00:41.19224
3.50m Freestyle00:29.78321
4.25m Breaststroke00:18.77421
5.100m Freestyle01:07.16318
6.25m Butterfly00:15.92518
7.25m Freestyle00:13.94518
Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club (361 total points)
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
117 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.64227
2.100m Breaststroke01:38.06221
3.50m Breaststroke00:43.63321
4.50m Freestyle00:31.44418
5.25m Butterfly00:18.89615
6.25m Freestyle00:14.90615
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
105 points
1.25m Freestyle00:13.02130
2.50m Freestyle00:28.29127
3.100m Freestyle01:03.11124
4.25m Butterfly00:14.80324
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
VILA5540
73 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:20.73518
2.50m Breaststroke00:47.29418
3.100m Freestyle01:31.14415
4.50m Freestyle00:38.16612
5.25m Freestyle00:16.44810
Saarroniemen Saukot (73 total points)
JEIS1140
Jesper ISOMAA
66 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:18.71324
2.25m Butterfly00:15.07421
3.25m Freestyle00:13.72421
Loimaan Talviuimarit (246 total points)
BRVI1310
Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ
54 points
1.25m Butterfly00:12.04130
2.25m Freestyle00:13.43324
Akva Vitamins (139 total points)
ELKL1740
Elands KLEINS
23 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:21.85615
2.25m Freestyle00:16.8898
Ventspils Jūras Lauvas (89 total points)
MAKO5510
22 points
1.25m Freestyle00:15.80712
2.50m Freestyle00:38.44710
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
DAZA4130
Daniels ZANDERS
15 points
1.50m Freestyle00:31.79515
Lucavsalas Ledus Laci (27 total points)
ALTI5150
Aleksey TIMOFEYEV
12 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:25.45712
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
A1
ALMI6570
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JR
72 points
1.50m Breaststroke01:10.48127
2.25m Freestyle00:21.97324
3.25m Breaststroke00:44.20421
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JR (72 total points)
NITS5760
Nikita TSOY
60 points
1.25m Butterfly00:20.36130
2.25m Freestyle00:17.51130
St. Petersburg Winter Swimming Federation (1366 total points)
LEKO4170
Leo KOPICS
57 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:25.21130
2.25m Freestyle00:17.67227
Akva Vitamīns (139 total points)
RALI5790
Rainers LITAUNIEKS
27 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:30.07227
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)
MASE5780
Maksims ŠEFERS
24 points
1.25m Breaststroke00:32.07324
Jelgavas Roņi (895 total points)