Jelgavas Roni Kauss 2019

Start List

50m Freestyle

Females
1
11:00:00
50m Freestyle
2VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESSpain
3ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANUnited Kingdom
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVARussia
5TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNEstonia
6VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVALatvia
7MAEL0480Malle ELVETEstonia
8JEKO0480Jeļena KOVAĻOVALatvia
2
11:03:00
50m Freestyle
1PABA2830Pauline BARKERUnited Kingdom
2ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINARussia
3IRLE0650Irina LEVINARussia
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIEstonia
5MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENFinland
6REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVARussia
7LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINALatvia
8MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACzech Republic
3
11:06:00
50m Freestyle
1NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVALatvia
2KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTELatvia
3MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVARussia
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
5INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČALatvia
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICHRussia
7MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Brazil
8ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACzech Republic
4
11:09:00
50m Freestyle
1JAPE3420Jade PERRYUnited Kingdom
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVARussia
3BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZChile
4LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVARussia
5KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOOEstonia
6TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
7NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
8MEME4870Merilin METSALUEstonia
5
11:12:00
50m Freestyle
1VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVARussia
2AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZArgentina
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAFinland
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVARussia
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKPoland
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČALatvia
7ERHO1680Erin HOPEUnited Kingdom
8CAHO4410Catharina HOEGDALDenmark
Males
6
11:15:00
50m Freestyle
1AROZ5590Arnis OZOLSLatvia
2JAJO0100Jan JOHANSENDenmark
3LELA0790Lembit LAHTEstonia
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANUSA
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia
6IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISLatvia
7VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISLatvia
8ARPE1780Artem PETROVLatvia
7
11:18:00
50m Freestyle
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOSlovakia
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEVRussia
3VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVRussia
4RAVA5300Raits VALTERSLatvia
5ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSLatvia
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
7SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus
8JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKOLatvia
8
11:21:00
50m Freestyle
1PEHO0110Peter HOEGDALDenmark
2ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICSLatvia
3IGLU3170Igor LUKINRussia
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINRussia
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄREstonia
6VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINRussia
7JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSLatvia
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANISLatvia
9
11:24:00
50m Freestyle
1GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSLatvia
2ALEV5180Allen EVANSIreland
3VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHRussia
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
5VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCzech Republic
7DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHBelarus
8OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHRussia
10
11:27:00
50m Freestyle
1DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠLatvia
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVRussia
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHGermany
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
7LAMA1150Lars MACKGermany
8ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONSLatvia
11
11:30:00
50m Freestyle
1MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANTPoland
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVRussia
3ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVRussia
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENEstonia
5DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVRussia
6PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIPoland
7GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVRussia
8VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVRussia
12
11:33:00
50m Freestyle
1DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENDenmark
2BUJA0570Janis BUNALatvia
3IVTI1180Ivars TIMKOLatvia
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYARussia
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMEstonia
7ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
8EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISRussia
13
11:36:00
50m Freestyle
1TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEKCzech Republic
2MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCzech Republic
3MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINSLatvia
4MAIS6370Marko ISOMAAFinland
5MAPR4110Māris PRINDULISLatvia
6MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELEstonia
7LUTU2560Luka TURKSlovenia
8VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANISLatvia
14
11:39:00
50m Freestyle
1LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKIPoland
2ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVEstonia
3ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENFinland
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGEstonia
5MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSLatvia
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOVRussia
7JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINSLatvia
8MIPE5360Michał PERLPoland
15
11:42:00
50m Freestyle
1MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVSLatvia
2DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERSLatvia
3ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVRussia
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMRussia
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRLatvia
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
7ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSOFinland

100m Freestyle

Females
17
12:00:00
100m Freestyle
3MAEL0480Malle ELVETEstonia
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNEstonia
5ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANUnited Kingdom
6VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESSpain
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKORussia
18
12:05:00
100m Freestyle
3MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACzech Republic
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIEstonia
5REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVARussia
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMANUnited Kingdom
7IRLE0650Irina LEVINARussia
19
12:10:00
100m Freestyle
1KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTELatvia
2ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICHRussia
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
4TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
5KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOOEstonia
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČALatvia
7MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVARussia
8NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVALatvia
20
12:15:00
100m Freestyle
1VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČALatvia
2ERHO1680Erin HOPEUnited Kingdom
3MEME4870Merilin METSALUEstonia
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZChile
5AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZArgentina
6JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAFinland
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVARussia
8JAPE3420Jade PERRYUnited Kingdom
Males
21
12:20:00
100m Freestyle
2VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia
3ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANUSA
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINRussia
6LELA0790Lembit LAHTEstonia
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDALDenmark
22
12:25:00
100m Freestyle
1SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
2ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSLatvia
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINRussia
4IGLU3170Igor LUKINRussia
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄREstonia
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
7RAVA5300Raits VALTERSLatvia
8VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
23
12:30:00
100m Freestyle
1AGVI4360Agris VITOLINSLatvia
2ALEV5180Allen EVANSIreland
3PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
4CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHGermany
5DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVRussia
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCzech Republic
7GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia
24
12:35:00
100m Freestyle
1MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORTUnited Kingdom
2PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖMSweden
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVRussia
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENEstonia
5ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVRussia
6PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIPoland
7SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVRussia
8LAMA1150Lars MACKGermany
25
12:40:00
100m Freestyle
1IVTI1180Ivars TIMKOLatvia
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMEstonia
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYARussia
6BUJA0570Janis BUNALatvia
7EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISRussia
8VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVRussia
26
12:45:00
100m Freestyle
1LUTU2560Luka TURKSlovenia
2MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCzech Republic
3MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSLatvia
4PARY1770Pavel RYNDOVRussia
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGEstonia
6MAIS6370Marko ISOMAAFinland
7ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOVRussia
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINSLatvia
27
12:50:00
100m Freestyle
1VILA5540Ville LAAKSOFinland
2ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMRussia
3ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENFinland
4ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRLatvia
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVRussia
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
7MIPE5360Michał PERLPoland

100m Breaststroke

Females
28
13:00:00
100m Breaststroke
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKORussia
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENFinland
5INOZ3870Inga OZOLINALatvia
6MAEL0480Malle ELVETEstonia
7NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVARussia
29
13:05:00
100m Breaststroke
1DEWA5820Debbie WAYMANUnited Kingdom
2NIHO6800Nina HOEGDALDenmark
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVARussia
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIEstonia
5ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINARussia
6INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVALatvia
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKALatvia
30
13:10:00
100m Breaststroke
1INPU1270Inese PURIŅALatvia
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACzech Republic
3ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVARussia
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICHRussia
7MEME4870Merilin METSALUEstonia
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Brazil
31
13:15:00
100m Breaststroke
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVARussia
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAFinland
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZArgentina
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKPoland
5BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZChile
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
7SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKALatvia
8JAPE3420Jade PERRYUnited Kingdom
Males
32
13:20:00
100m Breaststroke
1ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICSLatvia
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINRussia
4IGLU3170Igor LUKINRussia
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANUSA
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGIEstonia
7ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSLatvia
33
13:25:00
100m Breaststroke
1ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANISLatvia
2JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCzech Republic
3ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
4JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSLatvia
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINRussia
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
7OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHRussia
34
13:30:00
100m Breaststroke
1LAMA1150Lars MACKGermany
2GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVRussia
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENEstonia
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHGermany
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
7GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSLatvia
35
13:35:00
100m Breaststroke
1DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENDenmark
2BUJA0570Janis BUNALatvia
3ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVRussia
4DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVRussia
5PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIPoland
6IGME3540Igor MEDYANIKRussia
7SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVRussia
36
13:40:00
100m Breaststroke
1LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKIPoland
2OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
3MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSLatvia
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYARussia
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMEstonia
7EDKU2360Edgars KUDURSLatvia
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELEstonia
37
13:45:00
100m Breaststroke
1PAPI3360Pavel PINTACzech Republic
3ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENFinland
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGEstonia
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRLatvia
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
7MIPE5360Michał PERLPoland

450m Freestyle

Females
38
14:30:00
450m Freestyle
1PABA2830Pauline BARKERUnited Kingdom
2ELFO4250Elin FORSTERUnited Kingdom
3ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACzech Republic
4GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKALatvia
5MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACzech Republic
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
7DEWA5820Debbie WAYMANUnited Kingdom
8VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESSpain
39
14:40:00
450m Freestyle
1JAPE3420Jade PERRYUnited Kingdom
2CAHO4410Catharina HOEGDALDenmark
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZArgentina
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZChile
5TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
6MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Brazil
7OLSI0210Olga ŠIŠLOVALatvia
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINARussia
Males
40
14:50:00
450m Freestyle
1VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINRussia
2PEHO0110Peter HOEGDALDenmark
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSLatvia
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANUSA
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINRussia
6SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
7JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKOLatvia
8VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
41
15:00:00
450m Freestyle
1JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCzech Republic
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
5GRMO1590Grzegorz MÓWIŃSKIPoland
6ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANISLatvia
7ALEV5180Allen EVANSIreland
8VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
42
15:10:00
450m Freestyle
1LAMA1150Lars MACKGermany
2VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVRussia
3ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVRussia
4CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHGermany
5PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIPoland
6MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORTUnited Kingdom
Females
42
15:10:00
450m Freestyle
7ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANUnited Kingdom
Males
42
15:10:00
450m Freestyle
8PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖMSweden
43
15:20:00
450m Freestyle
1EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYARussia
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISRussia
3PASI2570Pavels ŠIŠLOVSLatvia
4BUJA0570Janis BUNALatvia
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
6TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEKCzech Republic
7ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMEstonia
8MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANTPoland
44
15:30:00
450m Freestyle
1ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVEstonia
2VADI6340Valters DIŠLERSLatvia
3ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENFinland
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGEstonia
5MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSLatvia
6PAPI3360Pavel PINTACzech Republic
7ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOVRussia
8MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCzech Republic

25m Breaststroke

Females
45
11:55:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
2MAEL0480Malle ELVETEstonia
3VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVALatvia
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVARussia
5TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNEstonia
6LISA2630Līga SAULĪTELatvia
7ZELI0450Zenta LĪNELatvia
8ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACzech Republic
46
11:58:00
25m Breaststroke
1VAMU2480Valentīna MUZIKALatvia
2NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKORussia
3ANZV2690Anda ZVIGULELatvia
4TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVALatvia
5INOZ3870Inga OZOLINALatvia
6TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVARussia
7MAZO0810Marina ZOTOVALatvia
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
47
12:01:00
25m Breaststroke
1MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACzech Republic
2NIHO6800Nina HOEGDALDenmark
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVARussia
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIEstonia
5IRLE0650Irina LEVINARussia
6MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENFinland
7NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERELatvia
8PABA2830Pauline BARKERUnited Kingdom
48
12:04:00
25m Breaststroke
1OLZA4810Olga ZANINALatvia
2NAPE5210Natalia PETUSHOKLatvia
3OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVARussia
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINARussia
5LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKALatvia
6LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINALatvia
7TAJE0260Tatjana JEFIMOVALatvia
8JEKO0480Jeļena KOVAĻOVALatvia
49
12:07:00
25m Breaststroke
1TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVALatvia
2TALA6630Tanja-Maria LAAKSOFinland
3KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTELatvia
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
5INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČALatvia
6EVJO0810Evelin JOGEDAEstonia
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKALatvia
8BONE1430Bohumila NEUSCHLOVASlovakia
50
12:10:00
25m Breaststroke
1ZALI0490Zanda LĪNELatvia
2JUAL3650Julia ALEKSEJEVALatvia
3JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVALatvia
4OLOC4280Olga OCHKASOVARussia
5TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
6MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Brazil
7BAVE2820Baiba VEĻIKALatvia
8ELLE2460Elaine LEWISUnited Kingdom
51
12:13:00
25m Breaststroke
1MASA6460Marta ŠABOVIČALatvia
2LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNALatvia
3VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČALatvia
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZArgentina
5BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZChile
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
7MEME4870Merilin METSALUEstonia
8JAPE3420Jade PERRYUnited Kingdom
52
12:16:00
25m Breaststroke
1VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVARussia
2KAYR1650Katrina YRJÖ-KOSKINENFinland
3ELYR0640Elisa YRJÖ-KOSKINENFinland
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKPoland
5DITI1260Diāna TIMERMANELatvia
6JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAFinland
7JAIS5480Jade ISOMAAFinland
Males
53
12:20:00
25m Breaststroke
2VAKU5330Vasilijs KUDIĶISLatvia
3JAJO0100Jan JOHANSENDenmark
4VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia
5LELA0790Lembit LAHTEstonia
6ARPE1780Artem PETROVLatvia
7JUJA3160Jurijs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
54
12:23:00
25m Breaststroke
1SELE3390Sergejs LEBEDKOVSLatvia
2AIPR2570Aivars PRINDULISLatvia
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANUSA
5IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISLatvia
6YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEVRussia
7ZILI6360Ziedonis LĪNISLatvia
8VAVA1340Valērijs VAHMJAŅINSLatvia
55
12:26:00
25m Breaststroke
1ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICSLatvia
2VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVRussia
3ALBE6700Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKOLatvia
4MILE2120Mikhail LEVINRussia
5ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSLatvia
6GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVEstonia
7VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
8ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
56
12:29:00
25m Breaststroke
1JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSLatvia
2TOHA5170Toomas HAGGIEstonia
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINRussia
4IGLU3170Igor LUKINRussia
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINRussia
6ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄREstonia
7VIPA6110Viktor PALAGNYUKRussia
8PAPI3360Pāvels PIŠČIKSLatvia
57
12:32:00
25m Breaststroke
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHBelarus
3JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCzech Republic
4VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHRussia
5JIJI2160Jin JIANGChina
6ALEV5180Allen EVANSIreland
7GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSLatvia
8MAMA5350Mārcis MATĪSSLatvia
58
12:35:00
25m Breaststroke
1LAMA1150Lars MACKGermany
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHRussia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVRussia
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHGermany
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
7JOKI1320Joerg KITLINSKIGermany
8MABE4720Marcin BEDNAREKPoland
59
12:38:00
25m Breaststroke
1DZMA1350Dzmitry MALKOUSKIBelarus
2STNE4530Stanislav NEUSCHLSlovakia
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVRussia
4IGME3540Igor MEDYANIKRussia
5PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIPoland
6RIBA2330Ričards BATARAGSLatvia
7ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONSLatvia
8GIKO1310Gints KOPICSLatvia
60
12:41:00
25m Breaststroke
1AILI1390Aivars LITAUNIEKSLatvia
2IVTI1180Ivars TIMKOLatvia
3ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVRussia
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENEstonia
5DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVRussia
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMEstonia
7BUJA0570Janis BUNALatvia
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYARussia
61
12:44:00
25m Breaststroke
1VITA3360Viesturs TAMULISLatvia
2MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELEstonia
3ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
5DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENDenmark
6GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVRussia
7ROKA1740Robijs KARJUSSLatvia
8EDKU2360Edgars KUDURSLatvia
62
12:47:00
25m Breaststroke
1JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINSLatvia
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKIPoland
3OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGEstonia
5MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSLatvia
6ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVEstonia
7VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANISLatvia
8IGMI6380Igors MIHAĻEVSLatvia
63
12:50:00
25m Breaststroke
1MIPE5360Michał PERLPoland
2ALTI5150Aleksey TIMOFEYEVRussia
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSOFinland
4SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENFinland
7PAPI3360Pavel PINTACzech Republic
8NITI0300Nikolay TIMOFEYEVRussia
64
12:53:00
25m Breaststroke
1JEIS1140Jesper ISOMAAFinland
2MASE5780Maksims ŠEFERSLatvia
3ELKL1740Elands KLEINSLatvia
4ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVRussia
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRLatvia
6LEKO4170Leo KOPICSLatvia
7ALMI6570Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JRLatvia
8RALI5790Rainers LITAUNIEKSLatvia

25m Butterfly

Females
65
13:05:00
25m Butterfly
1PABA2830Pauline BARKERUnited Kingdom
2ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANUnited Kingdom
3TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNEstonia
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVARussia
5NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKORussia
6REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVARussia
7MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACzech Republic
8MAEL0480Malle ELVETEstonia
66
13:08:00
25m Butterfly
1INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVALatvia
2KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTELatvia
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIEstonia
5IRLE0650Irina LEVINARussia
6EVJO0810Evelin JOGEDAEstonia
7ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINARussia
67
13:11:00
25m Butterfly
1JAPE3420Jade PERRYUnited Kingdom
2MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVARussia
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOOEstonia
5OLOC4280Olga OCHKASOVARussia
6LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVARussia
7NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
8NABA0450Natalya BARANOVARussia
68
13:14:00
25m Butterfly
1ERHO1680Erin HOPEUnited Kingdom
2JAIS5480Jade ISOMAAFinland
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZArgentina
4JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAFinland
5VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČALatvia
6BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZChile
7YEVO3660Yekaterina VORONINARussia
8MASA6460Marta ŠABOVIČALatvia
Males
69
13:30:00
25m Butterfly
1VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISLatvia
2IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISLatvia
3JAJO0100Jan JOHANSENDenmark
4VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANUSA
6LELA0790Lembit LAHTEstonia
7IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINRussia
8GRMO1590Grzegorz MÓWIŃSKIPoland
70
13:33:00
25m Butterfly
1VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVRussia
2JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSLatvia
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINRussia
4ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄREstonia
5IGLU3170Igor LUKINRussia
6ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSLatvia
7SELE3390Sergejs LEBEDKOVSLatvia
8VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
71
13:36:00
25m Butterfly
1LAMA1150Lars MACKGermany
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia
4CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHGermany
5DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVRussia
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINRussia
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSLatvia
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
1EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYARussia
2MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORTUnited Kingdom

50m Freestyle

Females
72
50m Freestyle
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
2IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
3ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
3ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
3PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIPoland

50m Freestyle

Females
72
50m Freestyle
3VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
3VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
3VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
3VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
4MAEL0480Malle ELVET  

25m Butterfly

Males
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
4ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
72
50m Freestyle
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
4ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  

25m Butterfly

Males
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
5DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
72
50m Freestyle
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
5VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVA  
6MAEL0480Malle ELVET  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  

25m Butterfly

Males
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMEstonia

50m Freestyle

Females
72
50m Freestyle
6MAEL5680  
6MAEL5680  
6MAEL5680  
6MAEL5680  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  

25m Butterfly

Males
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
7ALPO0300Alexei POZDNIAKOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
72
50m Freestyle
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  

25m Butterfly

Males
72
13:39:00
25m Butterfly
8IGME3540Igor MEDYANIKRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
72
50m Freestyle
8ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
8ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
8ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
8ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVA  
8TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
8VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
9REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
9MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
9IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
9IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
9IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
9IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  

25m Butterfly

Males
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
1VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVRussia
2GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
73
50m Freestyle
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  

25m Butterfly

Males
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
3DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENDenmark

50m Freestyle

Females
73
50m Freestyle
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
3ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
4IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  

25m Butterfly

Males
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia

50m Freestyle

Females
73
50m Freestyle
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
4MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  

25m Butterfly

Males
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
5PARY1770Pavel RYNDOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
73
50m Freestyle
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
5MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
5REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
6PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
6PABA2830Pauline BARKER  

25m Butterfly

Males
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
6MAIS6370Marko ISOMAAFinland

50m Freestyle

Females
73
50m Freestyle
6PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
6PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
6MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
6MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
7MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
7PABA2830Pauline BARKER  
7REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
7REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
7BUJA0570Janis BUNALatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
73
50m Freestyle
7REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
7REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
73
13:42:00
25m Butterfly
8MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCzech Republic

50m Freestyle

Females
73
50m Freestyle
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
8LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA  
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
8ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
9KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
9LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
1TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEKCzech Republic
2IGMI6380Igors MIHAĻEVSLatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
74
50m Freestyle
2LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
2LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
2LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
2LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
2KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
2MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
3LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
3MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER  

25m Butterfly

Males
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
3ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVEstonia

50m Freestyle

Females
74
50m Freestyle
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
4KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
4KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
4INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
4ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
4RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGEstonia

50m Freestyle

Females
74
50m Freestyle
4KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
4KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  

25m Butterfly

Males
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
5MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSLatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
74
50m Freestyle
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
6NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  

25m Butterfly

Males
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
6MIPE5360Michał PERLPoland

50m Freestyle

Females
74
50m Freestyle
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
7NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
7NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
7LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
7INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  

25m Butterfly

Males
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
7LUTU2560Luka TURKSlovenia

50m Freestyle

Females
74
50m Freestyle
7NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
7NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
74
13:45:00
25m Butterfly
8EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
74
50m Freestyle
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
8MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
8TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
8TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
9MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
9LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVA  
9KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
9KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
9KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
9KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  

25m Butterfly

Males
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
1BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠLatvia
2JEIS1140Jesper ISOMAAFinland
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRLatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
75
50m Freestyle
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  

25m Butterfly

Males
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
75
50m Freestyle
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
4NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
4NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
5KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENFinland

50m Freestyle

Females
75
50m Freestyle
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  

25m Butterfly

Males
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
6ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
75
50m Freestyle
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
6BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
6NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  

25m Butterfly

Males
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
7NITS5760Nikita TSOYRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
75
50m Freestyle
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
7JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  

25m Butterfly

Males
75
13:48:00
25m Butterfly
8SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
75
50m Freestyle
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  

25m Freestyle

Females
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
2ANZV2690Anda ZVIGULELatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
76
50m Freestyle
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
2VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
2VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
2JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
3ERHO1680Erin HOPE  

25m Freestyle

Females
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
3ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWANUnited Kingdom

50m Freestyle

Females
76
50m Freestyle
3ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
3ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
3ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  

25m Freestyle

Females
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVARussia

50m Freestyle

Females
76
50m Freestyle
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  

25m Freestyle

Females
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
5TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNEstonia

50m Freestyle

Females
76
50m Freestyle
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
5KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
5ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  

25m Freestyle

Females
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
6VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLESSpain

50m Freestyle

Females
76
50m Freestyle
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
6VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
7VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  

25m Freestyle

Females
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
7JEKO0480Jeļena KOVAĻOVALatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
76
50m Freestyle
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
7KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  

25m Freestyle

Females
76
14:05:00
25m Freestyle
8VALE4650Valentīna ĻEONOVALatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
76
50m Freestyle
8VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
8VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
8JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
8JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
8VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  
8VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVA  

25m Freestyle

Females
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
1NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKORussia
2PABA2830Pauline BARKERUnited Kingdom

50m Freestyle

Males
77
50m Freestyle
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
2IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
3AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  

25m Freestyle

Females
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
3MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENFinland

50m Freestyle

Males
77
50m Freestyle
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
3ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
4AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
4AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
4LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
4LELA0790Lembit LAHT  

25m Freestyle

Females
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
4REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
77
50m Freestyle
4AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
4AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  

25m Freestyle

Females
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
5MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNACzech Republic

50m Freestyle

Males
77
50m Freestyle
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
5JAJO0100Jan JOHANSEN  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  

25m Freestyle

Females
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
6TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
77
50m Freestyle
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINIS  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Freestyle

Females
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
7ANCE5600Anuze CELMALatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
77
50m Freestyle
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
7VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Freestyle

Females
77
14:08:00
25m Freestyle
8VAMU2480Valentīna MUZIKALatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
77
50m Freestyle
8LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
8LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
8LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
8LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
8ARPE1780Artem PETROV  
8AROZ5590Arnis OZOLS  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
9SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  
9IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANIS  

25m Freestyle

Females
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
1INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČALatvia
2EVJO0810Evelin JOGEDAEstonia

50m Freestyle

Males
78
50m Freestyle
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
2VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
2MIPE5360Michał PERL  
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  

25m Freestyle

Females
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
3ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICHRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
78
50m Freestyle
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
3VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
3MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
3MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVS  
4ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
4ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
4MIPE5360Michał PERL  
4MIPE5360Michał PERL  

25m Freestyle

Females
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIEstonia

50m Freestyle

Males
78
50m Freestyle
4MIPE5360Michał PERL  
4MIPE5360Michał PERL  

25m Freestyle

Females
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
5IRLE0650Irina LEVINARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
78
50m Freestyle
5ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
5ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
5DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
5ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
5ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  

25m Freestyle

Females
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
6ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
78
50m Freestyle
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6MIPE5360Michał PERL  
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
7DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

25m Freestyle

Females
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKALatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
78
50m Freestyle
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

25m Freestyle

Females
78
14:11:00
25m Freestyle
8OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
78
50m Freestyle
8ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
8ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
8SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
8ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
8ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
8ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
9SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
9SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
9SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
9SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
9ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
9VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  

25m Freestyle

Females
79
14:14:00
25m Freestyle
1MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Brazil
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
3KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOOEstonia
4LYEG5600Lyudmila EGOROVARussia
5TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
79
50m Freestyle
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
5ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
6ELKL1740Elands KLEINS  
6ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

25m Freestyle

Females
79
14:14:00
25m Freestyle
6OLOC4280Olga OCHKASOVARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
79
50m Freestyle
6DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
6DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
6DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  
6DAZA4130Daniels ZANDERS  

25m Freestyle

Females
79
14:14:00
25m Freestyle
7MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVARussia
8ZALI0490Zanda LĪNELatvia
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
1MAMI5540Mariya MITROFANOVARussia
2VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČALatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
80
50m Freestyle
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
2ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
2ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
2YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
3RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
3RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  

25m Freestyle

Females
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
3MEME4870Merilin METSALUEstonia

50m Freestyle

Males
80
50m Freestyle
3RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
3RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
3ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
3ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
4SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Females
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
4BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZChile

50m Freestyle

Males
80
50m Freestyle
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
4SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Females
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
80
50m Freestyle
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
5PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  

25m Freestyle

Females
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
6JAPE3420Jade PERRYUnited Kingdom

50m Freestyle

Males
80
50m Freestyle
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
6YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
6YUKO2500Yury KOSHELEV  
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
7SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS  
7IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
7IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  

25m Freestyle

Females
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
7IEKA1640Ieva KAĻĶELatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
80
50m Freestyle
7IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
7IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  

25m Freestyle

Females
80
14:17:00
25m Freestyle
8SVSA3870Svetlana ŠANCEVALatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
80
50m Freestyle
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
8ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
9VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
9SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Females
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
1YEVO3660Yekaterina VORONINARussia
2VACH1640Valeriia CHIZHOVARussia

50m Freestyle

Males
81
50m Freestyle
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
2VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
2JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
3PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
3OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  

25m Freestyle

Females
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZArgentina

50m Freestyle

Males
81
50m Freestyle
3JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
3JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
3JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
3JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
4JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
4JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
4PALA1590Pavel LAUKO  

25m Freestyle

Females
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKPoland

50m Freestyle

Males
81
50m Freestyle
4JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
4JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  

25m Freestyle

Females
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
5JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAFinland

50m Freestyle

Males
81
50m Freestyle
5VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
5VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
5VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
5VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  
5RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
5IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
6KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
6VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEV  

25m Freestyle

Females
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
6ELYR0640Elisa YRJÖ-KOSKINENFinland

50m Freestyle

Males
81
50m Freestyle
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
7OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  

25m Freestyle

Females
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
7JAIS5480Jade ISOMAAFinland

50m Freestyle

Males
81
50m Freestyle
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  

25m Freestyle

Females
81
14:20:00
25m Freestyle
8ERHO1680Erin HOPEUnited Kingdom

50m Freestyle

Males
81
50m Freestyle
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
8JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
8KAGR5700Kārlis GRUNDMANIS  
9SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
9PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
82
50m Freestyle
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
2JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
2ALEV5180Allen EVANS  

25m Freestyle

Males
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
2ARPE1780Artem PETROVLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
82
50m Freestyle
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

25m Freestyle

Males
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
3JAJO0100Jan JOHANSENDenmark

50m Freestyle

Males
82
50m Freestyle
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
3DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
3GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Freestyle

Males
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
4VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
82
50m Freestyle
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
5PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  

25m Freestyle

Males
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
5LELA0790Lembit LAHTEstonia

50m Freestyle

Males
82
50m Freestyle
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  

25m Freestyle

Males
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
6VIVA1330Viktors VALAINISLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
82
50m Freestyle
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
6ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
6DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
7ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  

25m Freestyle

Males
82
14:23:00
25m Freestyle
7ALNA3770Aleksandr NAIDENOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
82
50m Freestyle
7PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
7PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
7PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
7PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
8VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
8VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
9OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
9OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
9OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
9OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
9DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
9JAKI4700Jānis KIRILKO  
83
50m Freestyle
2GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  

25m Freestyle

Males
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
2IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
83
50m Freestyle
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3LAMA1150Lars MACK  
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  

25m Freestyle

Males
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
3ANSE3380Andrej ŠEVČENKOSlovakia

50m Freestyle

Males
83
50m Freestyle
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  

25m Freestyle

Males
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANUSA

50m Freestyle

Males
83
50m Freestyle
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
4DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  

25m Freestyle

Males
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
5IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
83
50m Freestyle
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  

25m Freestyle

Males
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
6PALA1590Pavel LAUKOSlovakia

50m Freestyle

Males
83
50m Freestyle
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  

25m Freestyle

Males
83
14:26:00
25m Freestyle
7ALBE6700Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKOLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
83
50m Freestyle
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
8OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
8VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
8DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
8DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
8DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
8DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
9ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
9ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
9VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH  
9PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
9ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
9ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  

25m Freestyle

Males
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
1SELE3390Sergejs LEBEDKOVSLatvia
2VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
84
50m Freestyle
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
3DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  

25m Freestyle

Males
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
84
50m Freestyle
3BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
3BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
3BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
3BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
4DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  

25m Freestyle

Males
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
4ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄREstonia

50m Freestyle

Males
84
50m Freestyle
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  

25m Freestyle

Males
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
5IGLU3170Igor LUKINRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
84
50m Freestyle
5LAMA1150Lars MACK  
5LAMA1150Lars MACK  
5LAMA1150Lars MACK  
5LAMA1150Lars MACK  
5PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
5ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONS  
6ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  

25m Freestyle

Males
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
6ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
84
50m Freestyle
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  

25m Freestyle

Males
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
7SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus

50m Freestyle

Males
84
50m Freestyle
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  
7DIGA2520Didzis GASIŅŠ  

25m Freestyle

Males
84
14:29:00
25m Freestyle
8ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICSLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
84
50m Freestyle
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
8ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
9DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  
9MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  
9ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
9ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
9ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
9ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  

25m Freestyle

Males
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
1VAIV2560Valentīns IVANOVSLatvia
2MILE2120Mikhail LEVINRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
85
50m Freestyle
2MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
2MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
2MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  
2GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
2MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
2MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
3GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
3GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  

25m Freestyle

Males
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
3VAKI5340Valērijs KISĻAKOVSKISLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
85
50m Freestyle
3GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
3GRFA5300Grigory FANDEEV  
3EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
3EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
4EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
4MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  
4MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  

25m Freestyle

Males
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
85
50m Freestyle
4MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  
4MAMA0180Maciej MAZERANT  

25m Freestyle

Males
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
5ANIL1340Andrejs ILJUKSLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
85
50m Freestyle
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
5ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  

25m Freestyle

Males
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
6ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia

50m Freestyle

Males
85
50m Freestyle
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
6MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
7ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
7MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
7DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  
7DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  

25m Freestyle

Males
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
7OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
85
50m Freestyle
7DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  
7DAPE2180Dan PEDERSEN  

25m Freestyle

Males
85
14:32:00
25m Freestyle
8GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
85
50m Freestyle
8IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
8IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
8ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE  
8IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
8IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
9VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
9VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
9VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
9VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
9BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
9ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  

25m Freestyle

Males
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
1ALEV5180Allen EVANSIreland
2JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCzech Republic

50m Freestyle

Males
86
50m Freestyle
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
2JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
2VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
3MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
3MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  

25m Freestyle

Males
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
86
50m Freestyle
3MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
3MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
3MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
3MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
4VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
4VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  

25m Freestyle

Males
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
4CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHGermany

50m Freestyle

Males
86
50m Freestyle
4VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
4VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  

25m Freestyle

Males
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
86
50m Freestyle
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
5IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
5ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
6MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  
6RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  

25m Freestyle

Males
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
6VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
86
50m Freestyle
6MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
6MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
6MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
6MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
7ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
7ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
7MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
7MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  

25m Freestyle

Males
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
86
50m Freestyle
7ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
7ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  

25m Freestyle

Males
86
14:35:00
25m Freestyle
8DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHBelarus

50m Freestyle

Males
86
50m Freestyle
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
8MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
8TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  
8MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
9IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
9EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
9EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
9EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
9EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  

25m Freestyle

Males
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
1LAMA1150Lars MACKGermany
2MABE4720Marcin BEDNAREKPoland

50m Freestyle

Males
87
50m Freestyle
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
2RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
2ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
2LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  

25m Freestyle

Males
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
3MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORTUnited Kingdom

50m Freestyle

Males
87
50m Freestyle
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
3ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEV  
3JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
4MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  

25m Freestyle

Males
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
87
50m Freestyle
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  
4LUTU2560Luka TURK  

25m Freestyle

Males
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
5VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia

50m Freestyle

Males
87
50m Freestyle
5JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
5JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
5LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
5MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
5JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
5JEDA4340Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS  
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  

25m Freestyle

Males
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
6KAZA3530Kaspars ZAKISLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
87
50m Freestyle
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
6ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
6VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
6VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANIS  
7MAPR4110Māris PRINDULIS  
7LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKI  
7TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  
7TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  

25m Freestyle

Males
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
7DZMA1350Dzmitry MALKOUSKIBelarus

50m Freestyle

Males
87
50m Freestyle
7TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  
7TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  

25m Freestyle

Males
87
14:38:00
25m Freestyle
8GIKO1310Gints KOPICSLatvia

50m Freestyle

Males
87
50m Freestyle
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  
8LUTU2560Luka TURK  
8TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEK  
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  
8MEVE2580Meelis VENTSEL  

25m Freestyle

Males
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
1RATA1180Raimonds TAURIŅŠ Latvia
2EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYARussia

100m Freestyle

Females
88
100m Freestyle
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
2REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
2MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  

25m Freestyle

Males
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
3PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIPoland

100m Freestyle

Females
88
100m Freestyle
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
3NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
4VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  

25m Freestyle

Males
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENEstonia

100m Freestyle

Females
88
100m Freestyle
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
4TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  

25m Freestyle

Males
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
5ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVRussia

100m Freestyle

Females
88
100m Freestyle
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL0480Malle ELVET  
5ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6MAEL0480Malle ELVET  

25m Freestyle

Males
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
6DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVRussia

100m Freestyle

Females
88
100m Freestyle
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
6ELMC3660Ellery MCGOWAN  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
7TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANN  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  

25m Freestyle

Males
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKOLatvia

100m Freestyle

Females
88
100m Freestyle
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  
7VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEA ARGUELLES  

25m Freestyle

Males
88
14:41:00
25m Freestyle
8VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEVRussia

100m Freestyle

Females
88
100m Freestyle
8REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
8REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
8REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
8REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
8MINO4440Mirka NOVOTNA  
8DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  

25m Freestyle

Males
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
1DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENDenmark
2ALPO0300Alexei POZDNIAKOVRussia

100m Freestyle

Females
89
100m Freestyle
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  

25m Freestyle

Males
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
3GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVRussia

100m Freestyle

Females
89
100m Freestyle
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
4REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  

25m Freestyle

Males
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia

100m Freestyle

Females
89
100m Freestyle
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  

25m Freestyle

Males
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
5ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia

100m Freestyle

Females
89
100m Freestyle
5DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
5DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
5IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
5MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
5DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
5DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  

25m Freestyle

Males
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMEstonia

100m Freestyle

Females
89
100m Freestyle
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
6MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
6IRLE0650Irina LEVINA  
7INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  

25m Freestyle

Males
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
7BUJA0570Janis BUNALatvia

100m Freestyle

Females
89
100m Freestyle
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  
7KRRA2850Kristīne RĀTE  

25m Freestyle

Males
89
14:44:00
25m Freestyle
8EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKISRussia

100m Freestyle

Females
89
100m Freestyle
8INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
8INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
8LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
8NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA  
8INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  
8INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  

25m Freestyle

Males
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
1IGMI6380Igors MIHAĻEVSLatvia
2NABE5720Nauris BĒRZIŅŠLatvia

100m Freestyle

Females
90
100m Freestyle
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
3JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
3JAPE3420Jade PERRY  

25m Freestyle

Males
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
3IGUL1170Igor ULJANOVLatvia

100m Freestyle

Females
90
100m Freestyle
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
3MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
4TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  

25m Freestyle

Males
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
4MAIS6370Marko ISOMAAFinland

100m Freestyle

Females
90
100m Freestyle
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
4KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  

25m Freestyle

Males
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
5MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELEstonia

100m Freestyle

Females
90
100m Freestyle
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČA  

25m Freestyle

Males
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
6ALBA1320Aleksejs BAKANOVSLatvia

100m Freestyle

Females
90
100m Freestyle
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
7KRAR0490Kristiina ARUSOO  
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  

25m Freestyle

Males
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
7ARSI5740Arnis SILIŅŠLatvia

100m Freestyle

Females
90
100m Freestyle
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  
7TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA  

25m Freestyle

Males
90
14:47:00
25m Freestyle
8MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERCzech Republic

100m Freestyle

Females
90
100m Freestyle
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  

25m Freestyle

Males
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
1LUTU2560Luka TURKSlovenia
2JEZI5340Jevgenijs ZINOVJEVSLatvia
3MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSLatvia

100m Freestyle

Females
91
100m Freestyle
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  

25m Freestyle

Males
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
4PARY1770Pavel RYNDOVRussia

100m Freestyle

Females
91
100m Freestyle
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
4KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
4VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
5VIGE4200Viktorija GEDROVIČA  
5AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  

25m Freestyle

Males
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRGEstonia

100m Freestyle

Females
91
100m Freestyle
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
5ERHO1680Erin HOPE  

25m Freestyle

Males
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
6VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANISLatvia

100m Freestyle

Females
91
100m Freestyle
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6ERHO1680Erin HOPE  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
6KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  

25m Freestyle

Males
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
7LUSU6340Łukasz SUCHECKIPoland

100m Freestyle

Females
91
100m Freestyle
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7ERHO1680Erin HOPE  

25m Freestyle

Males
91
14:50:00
25m Freestyle
8TOLA5110Tomas LABOUNEKCzech Republic
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
1MIPE5360Michał PERLPoland
2MAKO5510Maksims KOROTKOVSLatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
92
100m Freestyle
2RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
2RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
2RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
2RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
2SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
3IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  

25m Freestyle

Males
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
3BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠLatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
92
100m Freestyle
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  

25m Freestyle

Males
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
4JEIS1140Jesper ISOMAAFinland

100m Freestyle

Males
92
100m Freestyle
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  

25m Freestyle

Males
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINENFinland

100m Freestyle

Males
92
100m Freestyle
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  
5LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOV  

25m Freestyle

Males
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
6ELKL1740Elands KLEINSLatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
92
100m Freestyle
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
6LELA0790Lembit LAHT  
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
7ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Males
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
7MAPR4110Māris PRINDULISLatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
92
100m Freestyle
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  
7SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN  

25m Freestyle

Males
92
14:53:00
25m Freestyle
8ALMI6570Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JRLatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
92
100m Freestyle
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
8VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
8RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
9RAVA5300Raits VALTERS  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
9IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  

25m Freestyle

Males
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
1NITS5760Nikita TSOYRussia
2LEKO4170Leo KOPICSLatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
93
100m Freestyle
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
2JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  

25m Freestyle

Males
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
3ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOVRussia

100m Freestyle

Males
93
100m Freestyle
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
3DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  

25m Freestyle

Males
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMRussia

100m Freestyle

Males
93
100m Freestyle
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  

25m Freestyle

Males
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
5ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JRLatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
93
100m Freestyle
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
5ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR  
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  

25m Freestyle

Males
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
6SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia

100m Freestyle

Males
93
100m Freestyle
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  

25m Freestyle

Males
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
7MAMA5350Mārcis MATĪSSLatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
93
100m Freestyle
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  
7PEHO0110Peter HOEGDAL  

25m Freestyle

Males
93
14:56:00
25m Freestyle
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSOFinland

100m Freestyle

Males
93
100m Freestyle
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
8JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
8ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
9CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
9CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
9CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
9CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
9GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
9AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  

50m Breaststroke

Females
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
1NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKORussia
2ANZV2690Anda ZVIGULELatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
94
100m Freestyle
2ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
2ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
2ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
2ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
2DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
2PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
3AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
3ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
3ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
3ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
3ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  

50m Breaststroke

Females
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
4ELSA5450Elena SAVINKOVARussia

100m Freestyle

Males
94
100m Freestyle
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  

50m Breaststroke

Females
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
5TIBR3250Tiia BRAKMANNEstonia

100m Freestyle

Males
94
100m Freestyle
5JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
5JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
5JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
5JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
5GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
6PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK  
6DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  

50m Breaststroke

Females
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
6LISA2630Līga SAULĪTELatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
94
100m Freestyle
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
6AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS  
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
7ALEV5180Allen EVANS  
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  

50m Breaststroke

Females
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
7INOZ3870Inga OZOLINALatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
94
100m Freestyle
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  
7VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV  

50m Breaststroke

Females
94
15:00:00
50m Breaststroke
8ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland

100m Freestyle

Males
94
100m Freestyle
8PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
8PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
8PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
8PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
8MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
8MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
9LAMA1150Lars MACK  
9SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
9MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
9MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
9MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  
9MADA3540Matthew DAVENPORT  

50m Breaststroke

Females
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
1MAZO0810Marina ZOTOVALatvia
2NIHO6800Nina HOEGDALDenmark

100m Freestyle

Males
95
100m Freestyle
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
2IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
2EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  

50m Breaststroke

Females
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVARussia

100m Freestyle

Males
95
100m Freestyle
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
3BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
3DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
4PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  

50m Breaststroke

Females
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
4MEVA6250Merle VANTSIEstonia

100m Freestyle

Males
95
100m Freestyle
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  
4LAMA1150Lars MACK  

50m Breaststroke

Females
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
5ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINARussia

100m Freestyle

Males
95
100m Freestyle
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
5PETJ5110Per TJERNSTRÖM  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  

50m Breaststroke

Females
95
15:03:00
50m Breaststroke
6MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINENFinland

100m Freestyle

Males
95
100m Freestyle
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
6ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
7ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOV  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
7BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
8VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
8ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
8EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
9MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
9MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
9MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
9MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
9BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
9EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  

50m Breaststroke

Females
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
2GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKALatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
96
100m Freestyle
2PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
2PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
2PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
2PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
2LUTU2560Luka TURK  
2MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
3MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  
3VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  

50m Breaststroke

Females
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
3JAPE3420Jade PERRYUnited Kingdom

100m Freestyle

Males
96
100m Freestyle
3ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
3ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
3ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
3ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  
4BUJA0570Janis BUNA  

50m Breaststroke

Females
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
4LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia

100m Freestyle

Males
96
100m Freestyle
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  
4ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO  

50m Breaststroke

Females
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
5INGE1820Inga GEDROVIČALatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
96
100m Freestyle
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5BUJA0570Janis BUNA  
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
5EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYA  
6EDBA6390Eduard BALTAKIS  
6ERKA5790Erkki KASENURM  

50m Breaststroke

Females
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
6ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVACzech Republic

100m Freestyle

Males
96
100m Freestyle
6VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
6VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
6VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
6VIRZ5180Viacheslav RZHAVTCEV  
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
7MAIS6370Marko ISOMAA  

50m Breaststroke

Females
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
7BONE1430Bohumila NEUSCHLOVASlovakia

100m Freestyle

Males
96
100m Freestyle
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  
7IVTI1180Ivars TIMKO  

50m Breaststroke

Females
96
15:06:00
50m Breaststroke
8JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVALatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
96
100m Freestyle
8RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
8RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
8RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
8RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
8PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
8LUTU2560Luka TURK  
9ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
9MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  

50m Breaststroke

Females
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
1SVSA3870Svetlana ŠANCEVALatvia
2MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER Brazil
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
4MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVARussia

100m Freestyle

Males
97
100m Freestyle
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
4ALTS3510Alexey TSUKANOV  
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  

50m Breaststroke

Females
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
5BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZChile

100m Freestyle

Males
97
100m Freestyle
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
5MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
5RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
6RAPA3390Rauno PÄRG  
6PARY1770Pavel RYNDOV  
6LUTU2560Luka TURK  
6LUTU2560Luka TURK  

50m Breaststroke

Females
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
6NABA0450Natalya BARANOVARussia

100m Freestyle

Males
97
100m Freestyle
6LUTU2560Luka TURK  
6LUTU2560Luka TURK  

50m Breaststroke

Females
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
7MEME4870Merilin METSALUEstonia

100m Freestyle

Males
97
100m Freestyle
7MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
7MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
7MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINS  
7MIBR3750Michal BRAUNER  
7MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  
7MASO1720Marats SOLOMAHINS  

50m Breaststroke

Females
97
15:09:00
50m Breaststroke
8INPU1270Inese PURIŅALatvia
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
1KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVARussia

100m Freestyle

Males
98
100m Freestyle
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
2ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
3ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  

50m Breaststroke

Females
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
3AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZArgentina

100m Freestyle

Males
98
100m Freestyle
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
3ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALJA1730Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR  
4VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  

50m Breaststroke

Females
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREKPoland

100m Freestyle

Males
98
100m Freestyle
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  
4ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

50m Breaststroke

Females
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
5NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia

100m Freestyle

Males
98
100m Freestyle
5MIPE5360Michał PERL  
5MIPE5360Michał PERL  
5MIPE5360Michał PERL  
5MIPE5360Michał PERL  
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
5ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6MIPE5360Michał PERL  
6MIPE5360Michał PERL  

50m Breaststroke

Females
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
6JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAAFinland

100m Freestyle

Males
98
100m Freestyle
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
6ANMA5120Antti MÄKINEN  
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
7SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV  
7ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM  

50m Breaststroke

Females
98
15:12:00
50m Breaststroke
7DITI1260Diāna TIMERMANELatvia

100m Freestyle

Males
98
100m Freestyle
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
7ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8VILA5540Ville LAAKSO  
8ALTI5530Aleksandr TIKHONOV  

50m Breaststroke

Males
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
1VIBE4160Vitaliy BELYAEVRussia
2LELA0790Lembit LAHTEstonia

100m Breaststroke

Females
99
100m Breaststroke
2NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
2NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
2MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
2MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
2NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
2NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
3IVBE4110Ivans BERGMANISLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
99
100m Breaststroke
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
3REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
3MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
3NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
4NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
4NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
4INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  
4INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
4SCLA6720Scott LAUTMANUSA

100m Breaststroke

Females
99
100m Breaststroke
4INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  
4INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
5VITI0760Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
99
100m Breaststroke
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL0480Malle ELVET  
5MAEL0480Malle ELVET  
5MAEL5680  
5MAEL5680  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
99
100m Breaststroke
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
6ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA  
7INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  
7INOZ3870Inga OZOLINA  
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  

50m Breaststroke

Males
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
7VAKU5330Vasilijs KUDIĶISLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
99
100m Breaststroke
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  
7NAAL6870Natalia ALESHCHENKO  

50m Breaststroke

Males
99
15:20:00
50m Breaststroke
8ALNA3770Aleksandr NAIDENOVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
99
100m Breaststroke
8MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
8MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
8DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
8MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
8MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
8MEVA6250Merle VANTSI  
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
9MAYR5620Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN  
9REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  
9DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  

50m Breaststroke

Males
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
1ALBE6700Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKOLatvia
2ANBU1380Andis BUKONTSLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
100
100m Breaststroke
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  
2INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3ALDE6410Alena DEMLOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
3VATE6370Vasiliy TETERINRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
100
100m Breaststroke
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
4IGLU3170Igor LUKINRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
100
100m Breaststroke
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  
4ANLO1480Anna LOPATKINA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
5VIPA6110Viktor PALAGNYUKRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
100
100m Breaststroke
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NIHO6800Nina HOEGDAL  
5NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
6NAMI3230Natalya MINAYEVA  
6REHA2610Rezida HALIKOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGIEstonia

100m Breaststroke

Females
100
100m Breaststroke
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
6DEWA5820Debbie WAYMAN  
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
7LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
7ALMI6570Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JRLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
100
100m Breaststroke
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
7GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
100
15:23:00
50m Breaststroke
8GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVEstonia

100m Breaststroke

Females
100
100m Breaststroke
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
8GUOS5430Gunta OSTROVSKA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
9ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  
9INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
1JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMANCzech Republic
2DMTR2180Dmitriy TRUSEVICHBelarus

100m Breaststroke

Females
101
100m Breaststroke
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
2BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
3DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSINRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
101
100m Breaststroke
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
3BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
4INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  
4MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
4MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
4MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   

50m Breaststroke

Males
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
4OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKINRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
101
100m Breaststroke
4MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
4MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   

50m Breaststroke

Males
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
5JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNSLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
101
100m Breaststroke
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
5MACH5660Mariya CHIZHOVA  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  

50m Breaststroke

Males
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
101
100m Breaststroke
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
6ELFE5210Elena FEDOROVICH  
6INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  
7MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER   
7MALO5470Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER  
7INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  
7INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
7GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVSLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
101
100m Breaststroke
7INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  
7INPU1270Inese PURIŅA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
101
15:26:00
50m Breaststroke
8ALEV5180Allen EVANSIreland

100m Breaststroke

Females
101
100m Breaststroke
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
8MEME4870Merilin METSALU  
9JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
9JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
9JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
9JAPE3420Jade PERRY  
9NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA  
9BAHE2850Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ  

50m Breaststroke

Males
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
1KAZA3530Kaspars ZAKISLatvia
2ARAU2520Artūrs AUKONSLatvia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Females
102
100m Breaststroke
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
3JEIS0840Jessi ISOMAA  
4AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
4ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  

50m Breaststroke

Males
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
102
100m Breaststroke
4SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
4SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
4SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
4SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5MEME4870Merilin METSALU  

50m Breaststroke

Males
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
5CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCHGermany

100m Breaststroke

Females
102
100m Breaststroke
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  
5NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
102
100m Breaststroke
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6ALBE4280Aleksandra BEDNAREK  
6AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  
7SASA2420Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA  

50m Breaststroke

Males
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
7JOKI1320Joerg KITLINSKIGermany

100m Breaststroke

Females
102
100m Breaststroke
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  
7AILA4210Ailen LASCANO MICAZ  

50m Breaststroke

Males
102
15:29:00
50m Breaststroke
8LAMA1150Lars MACKGermany
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
1STNE4530Stanislav NEUSCHLSlovakia
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
103
100m Breaststroke
2IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
2IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
2IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
2IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
3IGME3540Igor MEDYANIKRussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
103
100m Breaststroke
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
3ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
3TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
3IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
4IGLU3170Igor LUKIN  
4TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  

50m Breaststroke

Males
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
4BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONENEstonia

100m Breaststroke

Males
103
100m Breaststroke
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
4VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  

50m Breaststroke

Males
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
5DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
103
100m Breaststroke
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
5SCLA6720Scott LAUTMAN  
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  

50m Breaststroke

Males
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
6PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKIPoland

100m Breaststroke

Males
103
100m Breaststroke
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
6TOHA5170Toomas HAGGI  
6PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
6VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
7ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
7ANBU1380Andis BUKONTS  
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
7ANZA0130Andrey ZAMYSLOVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
103
100m Breaststroke
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
7ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
103
15:32:00
50m Breaststroke
8GRFA5300Grigoriy FANDEYEVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
103
100m Breaststroke
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
8ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
8PAPI3360Pavel PINTA  
9VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
9VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
9VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
9VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS  
9VATE6370Vasiliy TETERIN  
9ANBA6570Anatolijs BARTKEVICS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
1AGSA5190Agris SAMCOVSLatvia
2ERKA5790Erkki KASENURMEstonia

100m Breaststroke

Males
104
100m Breaststroke
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
2OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
2ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
2ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
3GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
3GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
3EUZO0750Eugeniy ZOZULYARussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
104
100m Breaststroke
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
3CHWA2760Christof WANDRATSCH  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
4JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
4ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
104
100m Breaststroke
4OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  

50m Breaststroke

Males
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
5ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
104
100m Breaststroke
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  
5OLDO6150Oleg DOKUCHAEV  
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
6OLCH2330Oleg CHEKUSHKIN  

50m Breaststroke

Males
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
6DAPE2180Dan PEDERSENDenmark

100m Breaststroke

Males
104
100m Breaststroke
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
6JUAN3150Juris ANDŽĀNS  
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
7ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
7GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
7BUJA0570Janis BUNALatvia

100m Breaststroke

Males
104
100m Breaststroke
7ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
104
15:35:00
50m Breaststroke
8VLBE6540Vladislavs BERGMANISLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Males
104
100m Breaststroke
8ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
8ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
8ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
8ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
8OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
8ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV  
9DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
9JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
9ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
9ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
9ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  
9ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
105
15:38:00
50m Breaststroke
1MEVE2580Meelis VENTSELEstonia
2EDKU2360Edgars KUDURSLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Males
105
100m Breaststroke
2DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
2LAMA1150Lars MACK  
2BRNO3140Bruno NOPPONEN  
2DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
2DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
2DMPO3320Dmitriy PONOMAREV  
3PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
3PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
3PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  

50m Breaststroke

Males
105
15:38:00
50m Breaststroke
3ANBA0750Anton BAZÕLEVEstonia

100m Breaststroke

Males
105
100m Breaststroke
3PIBI5150Piotr BIANKOWSKI  
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV  
4ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS  
4DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
4GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
4GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  
4GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
105
15:38:00
50m Breaststroke
4MIPE4150Mihails PETRISINSLatvia

100m Breaststroke

Males
105
100m Breaststroke
4GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS  

50m Breaststroke

Males
105
15:38:00
50m Breaststroke
5OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Males
105
100m Breaststroke
5DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
5GAPR4570Garijs PROHOROVS  
5OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH  
5DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
5DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
5DMRU6580Dmitriy RUBTSOV  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN  
6JAZE2570Jaroslav ZEMAN